Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
F Desiati
UWA Nedlands FC
17
19
P Cook
Baldivis SC
20
19
J Gallowoy
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
13
18
1
C Ballantyne
Curtin University FC (Black)
17
14
D O'Reilly
Baldivis SC
19
13
1
R D Santos
Leeming Strikers SC
9
13
F Danso
MUM FC (Green)
13
12
R Martin
Leeming Strikers SC
14
11
C Curtis
Belmont Villa SC
17
10
2
R Cocksedge
Curtin University FC (Black)
17
10
S Porteous
Baldivis SC
10
10
A Beason
Leeming Strikers SC
13
9
R Eichfeld
UWA Nedlands FC
4
9
D Nzima
MUM FC (Green)
*
10
8
G Kerr
Curtin University FC (Black)
14
8
K Chandler
Baldivis SC
18
8
J Lawless
Leeming Strikers SC
14
7
C Davies
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
15
6
M Pollexfen
Baldivis SC
17
6
M Andrews
Leeming Strikers SC
16
6
R Grynychyn
MUM FC (Red)
*
19
6
S Iyer
Manning United FC
10
6
A Brown
Belmont Villa SC
16
5
1
A Knight
UWA Nedlands FC
19
5
A Donnelly
UWA Nedlands FC
15
5
1
L Murray
MUM FC (Red)
*
19
5
C Dodson
Baldivis SC
7
4
D Shepherd
UWA Nedlands FC
12
4
1
G Auriemma
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
14
4
1
J Selman
Manning United FC
7
4
M Fistonich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
15
4
A Hiemstra
UWA Nedlands FC
6
3
B Hames
MUM FC (Red)
*
13
3
C Reddy
Baldivis SC
5
3
D Stewart
UWA Nedlands FC
18
3
2
F Rodriguez
Manning United FC
10
3
G Pesich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
3
M Petrone
MUM FC (Green)
*
17
3
1
N Holmes
Leeming Strikers SC
16
3
P Adams
Manning United FC
8
3
P Herrington
Leeming Strikers SC
13
3
P Mcbride
UWA Nedlands FC
13
3
R Urquhart
Baldivis SC
19
3
1
T Jardim
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
6
3
A Ghalandarmahaleh
MUM FC (Green)
15
2
2
A Hughes
Leeming Strikers SC
12
2
B D'Addario
Curtin University FC (Black)
16
2
C Mckeon
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
2
D Murphy
Baldivis SC
16
2
2
D O'Brien
Leeming Strikers SC
10
2
E Zi
Belmont Villa SC
7
2
G Millar
Baldivis SC
15
2
H Alvarado
MUM FC (Green)
18
2
I Agrela
Baldivis SC
10
2
J Wright
Leeming Strikers SC
17
2
L French
MUM FC (Red)
*
13
2
L V D Berg
Leeming Strikers SC
3
2
M Hannaway
MUM FC (Red)
*
23
2
M Petkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
2
1
R Menendez
MUM FC (Green)
13
2
1
R Hoareau
Belmont Villa SC
15
2
R Harari
MUM FC (Red)
13
2
V Desousa
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
2
A Hughes-D'Aeth
Curtin University FC (Black)
12
1
B Lehane
UWA Nedlands FC
15
1
C Dougan
MUM FC (Red)
17
1
D Rodgers
UWA Nedlands FC
17
1
D Sandison
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
1
D Sayer
Leeming Strikers SC
12
1
D Soutar
Baldivis SC
14
1
E Dias
Belmont Villa SC
4
1
E C Rivas
MUM FC (Green)
15
1
G Conley
Curtin University FC (Black)
13
1
G Hensman
UWA Nedlands FC
6
1
I Jaksic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
1
J Hulten
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
12
1
1
J Hennessy
Manning United FC
1
1
J Tither
MUM FC (Green)
1
1
J Cardosa
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
1
J Loretto
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
8
1
J Ascenzo-Cabello
MUM FC (Green)
14
1
J Catton
Curtin University FC (Black)
15
1
K Hattori
Curtin University FC (Black)
8
1
K Bird
MUM FC (Red)
1
1
K Schmitz
Belmont Villa SC
10
1
1
L Bonelli
UWA Nedlands FC
7
1
L Nolan
Baldivis SC
12
1
L Myburg
Manning United FC
4
1
M Ritter
UWA Nedlands FC
16
1
M Williamson
Manning United FC
11
1
M Langroudi
Belmont Villa SC
4
1
M Forzatti
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
M Hackett
UWA Nedlands FC
18
1
M Sharp
Belmont Villa SC
18
1
1
M Afzal
Belmont Villa SC
9
1
M Helaly
MUM FC (Green)
7
1
N V Santen
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
12
1
N Badrov
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
5
1
P Bunt
Curtin University FC (Black)
8
1
P Gibson
Baldivis SC
20
1
1
P Hall
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
1
P Petkovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
1
P Ng
Baldivis SC
11
1
P Buonocore
Baldivis SC
20
1
R Stout
MUM FC (Red)
14
1
R Waters
MUM FC (Red)
*
12
1
R O'Neill
Curtin University FC (Black)
10
1
S Rodrigues
Belmont Villa SC
16
1
1
S Landers
Manning United FC
11
1
S Page
MUM FC (Red)
*
13
1
T Anderson
UWA Nedlands FC
12
1
1
T Dixon
UWA Nedlands FC
6
1
V Zabori
Belmont Villa SC
16
1
2
V Marriott
Manning United FC
10
1
W Jaekel
Belmont Villa SC
10
1
Y Mehmet
Belmont Villa SC
2
1
Y Choi
MUM FC (Red)
1
1
Z B Darkon
Baldivis SC
6
1
A Fiel
Curtin University FC (Black)
3
A Gezahgne
Manning United FC
8
A Said
Curtin University FC (Black)
16
A Sidhom
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Mtungwazi
Manning United FC
3
A Apelgren
Manning United FC
11
A Benn
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A F Ojeda
MUM FC (Green)
1
A Denny
MUM FC (Red)
*
6
A Jansz
Manning United FC
8
A Beor
Curtin University FC (Black)
10
A Cotham
Leeming Strikers SC
2
A Marinovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
A Peters
Manning United FC
9
B Dunn
Curtin University FC (Black)
3
B Dana
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
18
B Power
MUM FC (Green)
17
B Haoreau
Belmont Villa SC
12
B Kearney
MUM FC (Red)
*
3
C Dow
Belmont Villa SC
6
C Wilcock
Baldivis SC
16
C Campos
UWA Nedlands FC
9
1
C Ncube
Manning United FC
1
C H Chang
MUM FC (Red)
1
C West
Manning United FC
3
C Moyo
Manning United FC
6
C Higgs
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Smith
MUM FC (Green)
7
C Trappe
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
C Kim
MUM FC (Red)
1
C Titus
Manning United FC
4
C Tilbrook
UWA Nedlands FC
1
C Cochrane
Manning United FC
7
C Sumich
MUM FC (Red)
*
10
C Rourke
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
D Krebs
Curtin University FC (Black)
4
D Gunnell
Belmont Villa SC
16
D Jones
MUM FC (Green)
1
D Melvin
Belmont Villa SC
12
1
D Stokes
Baldivis SC
9
D Hunt
Manning United FC
3
D Long
MUM FC (Green)
2
D Murray
MUM FC (Red)
*
11
D Sinclair
Curtin University FC (Black)
16
D Summerton
Leeming Strikers SC
16
D Tomasich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
D Tomkinson
UWA Nedlands FC
1
D D Petra
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
3
D Russo
Belmont Villa SC
20
1
D Hajder
MUM FC (Red)
*
17
D Tucker
Manning United FC
7
D Foo
Leeming Strikers SC
2
D Pottier
Manning United FC
10
D Xavier
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
D Sanderson
Leeming Strikers SC
8
E Snooks
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
E Lewis
Manning United FC
5
E Mccallum
UWA Nedlands FC
1
F Rodriguez
MUM FC (Green)
6
F O Severino
MUM FC (Green)
*
3
F D Carmo
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
5
1
F Vezich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
1
G Mitchell
Leeming Strikers SC
14
G O'Donohue
MUM FC (Green)
9
H Spoljaric
UWA Nedlands FC
14
H Miller
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
4
J Usedo
Manning United FC
11
J Diggens
Baldivis SC
2
J Downs
Manning United FC
10
J Bruce
MUM FC (Red)
13
J Gavranic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
7
2
J Nurse
MUM FC (Green)
*
11
J Borda
MUM FC (Red)
*
21
J Clare
Curtin University FC (Black)
13
J Bright
Belmont Villa SC
13
J O'Brien
MUM FC (Green)
1
J Johnston
Curtin University FC (Black)
11
J Pattillo
UWA Nedlands FC
10
J Glover
Leeming Strikers SC
7
J Spill
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
11
J Guzman
MUM FC (Green)
10
J Randall
MUM FC (Green)
*
12
J Vanderhoek
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
K Rajagopal
Manning United FC
2
K Anson
MUM FC (Red)
15
K Wise
Belmont Villa SC
11
K F Siu
MUM FC (Green)
2
L Magnusson
UWA Nedlands FC
12
L Thompson
Baldivis SC
11
L Flack
MUM FC (Green)
16
L Tucker
Manning United FC
1
L Boucher
Manning United FC
7
M Rivera
Manning United FC
1
M Bradley
Curtin University FC (Black)
17
M Colley
MUM FC (Red)
1
M Curran
Baldivis SC
6
M Smith
Leeming Strikers SC
11
M Roberts
Leeming Strikers SC
12
M Mcguire
Leeming Strikers SC
5
M J Bailey
MUM FC (Red)
9
M Klaver
Curtin University FC (Black)
3
M Linney
MUM FC (Red)
1
M Mucciacciaro
MUM FC (Green)
14
M O Brien
MUM FC (Green)
2
M Rodrigo
UWA Nedlands FC
14
M A Ghani
Leeming Strikers SC
8
1
N Amien
Manning United FC
9
N Yarwood
MUM FC (Red)
3
N Gvozdin
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
10
N Mbano
Manning United FC
2
O Koshko
Manning United FC
6
P Carr
MUM FC (Green)
2
P Gibbard
UWA Nedlands FC
4
P Standley
Belmont Villa SC
14
1
P Watts
Leeming Strikers SC
13
P Whitehouse
UWA Nedlands FC
1
P Caceres
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
P Marinovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
P Madampath
Belmont Villa SC
10
R Shrestha
Belmont Villa SC
3
R Leahy
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
R Araya
Manning United FC
3
R Williamson
Baldivis SC
14
R Potter
Baldivis SC
5
R Santich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
2
R Ross
Manning United FC
1
R Pamment
Curtin University FC (Black)
11
S Doverty
Baldivis SC
2
S Fennelly
Belmont Villa SC
4
S Francis
Leeming Strikers SC
1
S Chen
UWA Nedlands FC
1
S Cherry
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
S Denty
Leeming Strikers SC
10
S Riley
MUM FC (Green)
19
S Rooney
MUM FC (Red)
*
21
S Sunjic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
1
S Broom
UWA Nedlands FC
2
S Giles
Belmont Villa SC
6
S Stewart
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
S Vojkovic
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
10
S Greer
MUM FC (Red)
11
T Foong
MUM FC (Green)
*
3
T Iwanowski
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
16
T Lasic
MUM FC (Green)
*
17
T Halberg
Curtin University FC (Black)
1
T Loiacono
Leeming Strikers SC
12
T Humphreys
UWA Nedlands FC
14
T Body
Belmont Villa SC
13
T Heygate
MUM FC (Green)
*
2
V Jakovich
Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
14
W Schoeman
MUM FC (Red)
1
W Araya
Manning United FC
11
Y Kim
MUM FC (Red)
1
Z Li
MUM FC (Red)
*
10
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started