Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
10s Orange (Metro)
11s Orange (North)
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
11s Red (Metro)
11s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Girls Possums/Parrots
12s Orange South
12s Purple Bilbies
12s Purple Parrots
12s White - North
13's Junior Cup
14's Girls Junior Cup
14's Junior Cup
14s - Girls Div 4
14s - North Div 3
14s - South Div 2
14s - South Div 3
15's Junior Cup
15s - Div 2
16's Girls Junior Cup
16's Junior Cup
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Girls Div 3
18's Junior Cup
2022 Australian Masters Games
2022 Friendly Games Amateur
2022 Friendly Games Juniors
2022 Friendly Games Masters
2022 Friendly Games Metro
2022 Friendly Games NPL
2022 Friendly Games State League
2022 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2022 North West Championships - Friendlies
2022 North West Championships - U11
2022 North West Championships - U13
2022 North West Championships - U9
8s Yellow - Dolphins
8s Yellow - Koalas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Australia Cup
Belt Up Masters North Premier
Belt Up Masters Over 55
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Equal Footingball Division
Hyundai Womens Amateur Night Series
Hyundai Womens State League Night Series
MiniRoos Clusters 13
PAN Cup Juniors
PAN Cup Masters
PAN Cup Seniors
Trandos Cup 2022
WA Futsal Teachers Tournament
8s Blue - Emus
8s Blue - Dingoes
8s Blue - Koala
8s Girls
8s Purple - Bilbies
8s Purple - Dingoes
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
8s Purple - Wombats
8s Yellow - Wombats
State Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
State U18 Cup
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dingoes/Parrots
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Bilbies
10s White - Parrots
MiniRoos Clusters 11
Hyundai Women's State League
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 1
Hyundai Women's Amateur League Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 3
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 1
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 2
Hyundai Women Metro South Division 3
Hyundai Women's State Cup
Hyundai Women's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro Premier Division
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Men's Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Masters Cup
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue
12s Green (North)
12s White - South Central
12s Orange North
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Koala
12s Yellow - Parrots
12s Purple - Koala
12s Purple - Dingoes
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North Div 1/North Div 2
14s - South Div 1
15s - Div 1
15s - South Div 1
15s - North Div 1
15s - North Div 2
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
MiniRoos Clusters 1
MiniRoos Clusters 10
MiniRoos Clusters 2
MiniRoos Clusters 3
MiniRoos Clusters 4
MiniRoos Clusters 6
MiniRoos Clusters 7
18s - Div 1
MiniRoos Clusters 8
18s - Div 2
MiniRoos Clusters 9 & 12
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
MiniRoos Clusters 5
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
8s Purple - Koala
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Possums
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Koalas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Red
10s Purple - Emus
10s Yellow - Koala
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes/Parrots
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes/Dolphins
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue (North Central)
11s Blue (South Central)
11s Green (North)
11s Green/Orange (South)
12s Green (South)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Purple - Wombats
11s Yellow - Dingoes/Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s White - Bilbies
11s White - Dingoes
11s White - Parrots
12s Girls - Dingoes/Dolphins
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Belt Up Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Hyundai Women Metro North Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Schapers
Hamersley Rovers SC
18
1
A Doig
Curtin University FC
3
A Lukashuk
UWA Nedlands FC
1
A Moses
Curtin University FC
7
A Pavlovic
Curtin University FC
19
16
A Gaman
UWA Nedlands FC
9
A Parsons
Ashfield SC
10
6
A Hill
Kingsley Westside FC
19
1
A Poray
Joondalup United FC
15
A Coster
North Beach SC
10
A Elphick
North Beach SC
4
A Samnakay
Wanneroo City SC
12
A Macmillan
UWA Nedlands FC
12
A Patrick
Hamersley Rovers SC
15
4
A Smith
Kingsley Westside FC
17
14
1
A Rankin
North Beach SC
16
1
A Grehan
Curtin University FC
2
A Murray
Ashfield SC
1
A Gardiner
Ashfield SC
14
1
A Taleb-Bendiab
UWA Nedlands FC
12
A Watkins
UWA Nedlands FC
20
1
1
A Lartigue
North Beach SC
4
1
A Masso
UWA Nedlands FC
9
A Daly
Kingsley Westside FC
1
A Daly
Kingsley Westside FC
1
A Berelowitz
UWA Nedlands FC
13
A Malde
Hamersley Rovers SC
9
A Brown
Wanneroo City SC
2
1
A Crosby
Curtin University FC
3
A Homer
Kingsley Westside FC
18
6
A Potter
Hamersley Rovers SC
19
A Anyang
Curtin University FC
14
B Lim
UWA Nedlands FC
9
1
B Hughes
Wanneroo City SC
2
B August
Kingsley Westside FC
15
B Andrew
North Beach SC
1
B Carter
Ballajura AFC
17
17
2
B Kane
Hamersley Rovers SC
13
B Cumming
Curtin University FC
1
B Ion
Wanneroo City SC
15
C C Pearson
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
C Lavender
North Beach SC
7
1
C Marr
North Beach SC
5
C Morey
UWA Nedlands FC
4
C Kennedy
UWA Nedlands FC
14
9
C Cavalcante
North Beach SC
2
C Love
North Beach SC
6
C Withey
UWA Nedlands FC
15
C D’cruz
Kingsley Westside FC
18
C Theriault
North Beach SC
2
C Lyons
UWA Nedlands FC
16
C Whitham
Ballajura AFC
17
12
1
C Zoutman
UWA Nedlands FC
5
C Carter
Ballajura AFC
16
3
C Paraskos
Kingsley Westside FC
16
2
C Walker
North Beach SC
11
C Archdeacon
Wanneroo City SC
17
3
C Knights
Ashfield SC
15
1
C Lunsmann
North Beach SC
16
C Martellotta
Curtin University FC
1
C Faulkner
Wanneroo City SC
17
C Graham
Ashfield SC
15
D Iwanek
Kingsley Westside FC
18
8
D Mitrevski
Wanneroo City SC
4
D Bastick
Curtin University FC
3
1
D Zadow
North Beach SC
7
2
D Klerks
North Beach SC
17
1
D Banks
Ashfield SC
6
D Louden
Ballajura AFC
16
1
D Harris
Joondalup United FC
16
4
1
E Marr
North Beach SC
18
10
E Waterman
Hamersley Rovers SC
14
5
E Earl
UWA Nedlands FC
18
E Stanton-Chalmers
Joondalup United FC
11
E Green
UWA Nedlands FC
7
E Kashkinbayeva
Curtin University FC
4
E Clocherty
North Beach SC
3
E Harrison
Ballajura AFC
18
5
E Graham
Ashfield SC
16
1
E Ng
Ashfield SC
15
E Lim
UWA Nedlands FC
13
1
F O'Neil
Wanneroo City SC
14
G White
Wanneroo City SC
16
9
G Eagleton
UWA Nedlands FC
14
G Gleaves
Ashfield SC
10
G Gounder
Ashfield SC
1
G Brown
North Beach SC
1
G Ehrenfeld
UWA Nedlands FC
13
1
G Miles
North Beach SC
1
G Hathaway
Kingsley Westside FC
14
H M Zaini
Curtin University FC
6
H Stoney
UWA Nedlands FC
2
1
1
H Adam
Hamersley Rovers SC
11
8
H Callan
Joondalup United FC
16
24
H Bird
Ashfield SC
17
2
H Cavalli
Joondalup United FC
10
2
I Braham
UWA Nedlands FC
1
2
I Strover
Kingsley Westside FC
12
1
I Bedingfield
Curtin University FC
11
2
I Casilli
Kingsley Westside FC
5
I May
Kingsley Westside FC
9
7
I Pang
Hamersley Rovers SC
16
J D Costa
Curtin University FC
16
J Coxall
Curtin University FC
10
J Hatley
Wanneroo City SC
1
J Williams
Ashfield SC
14
J Beck
UWA Nedlands FC
1
J Gill
Curtin University FC
6
J Macchiaverna
Wanneroo City SC
1
J Allwright
North Beach SC
15
J Abdelgadir
Curtin University FC
4
J Bower
Ballajura AFC
18
4
J Duggan
Wanneroo City SC
3
J Neat
Kingsley Westside FC
14
1
J Tilford
Kingsley Westside FC
9
3
J Wyatt
Ballajura AFC
16
1
J Quinn
Joondalup United FC
14
J More
Ashfield SC
2
J Ferguson
Ashfield SC
6
J Hill
Joondalup United FC
16
J Kent
UWA Nedlands FC
1
3
J Scilipoti
Ashfield SC
11
3
K Tassell
Hamersley Rovers SC
17
1
K Lempriere
Joondalup United FC
13
K Sayer
Hamersley Rovers SC
9
K Hogg
Wanneroo City SC
7
3
K Yen
UWA Nedlands FC
2
K Baldassar
Ballajura AFC
19
K Shephard
Ballajura AFC
18
L Strawhorn
Kingsley Westside FC
10
L Dean
Wanneroo City SC
1
L Hinton
Hamersley Rovers SC
17
2
L Mcewan
UWA Nedlands FC
1
L Ogilvie
North Beach SC
12
L Carey
North Beach SC
2
3
L Park
Wanneroo City SC
16
1
L Mclean
North Beach SC
1
L Geubbels
Curtin University FC
5
L Bishop
Kingsley Westside FC
15
3
L Hamilton
Ashfield SC
4
1
L Smokrovic
Ballajura AFC
19
L Weir
North Beach SC
1
L Mccann
Joondalup United FC
6
1
L Fowles
Hamersley Rovers SC
18
3
L Rowley
Wanneroo City SC
1
L Chapman
North Beach SC
1
L Mcqueen
North Beach SC
1
L Whitehead
Joondalup United FC
16
6
L Davis
Joondalup United FC
12
L Foster
North Beach SC
7
L Hall
Ashfield SC
15
L Grandy
Kingsley Westside FC
10
L Murdoch
UWA Nedlands FC
15
M Bastow
North Beach SC
17
3
M Doyle
Ashfield SC
8
M Hampson
Joondalup United FC
17
M C Beeken
Ballajura AFC
11
M Gilbert
Kingsley Westside FC
17
4
M V Waaijenburg
North Beach SC
16
M Green
Kingsley Westside FC
4
M Azam
UWA Nedlands FC
4
M L Ray
Curtin University FC
18
M Rogerson
Curtin University FC
7
M Mathieson
North Beach SC
13
1
M Ngo
UWA Nedlands FC
1
M Aucoin
Ashfield SC
7
2
M Montgomery
UWA Nedlands FC
11
1
M Pellicciotti
Hamersley Rovers SC
15
M Ford
North Beach SC
1
M Kozak
Hamersley Rovers SC
13
M Park
Joondalup United FC
12
2
M Archbold-Mortensen
Ballajura AFC
19
1
M Lamb
North Beach SC
1
N E Hanna
Hamersley Rovers SC
12
N Zoohori
Curtin University FC
1
N Williams
Curtin University FC
1
N V Geffen
Hamersley Rovers SC
14
7
N Gustavino
UWA Nedlands FC
4
2
N Torrance
Joondalup United FC
13
1
N Turtle
North Beach SC
7
4
N Walker
Wanneroo City SC
16
N V Waaijenburg
North Beach SC
8
O D Falco
Hamersley Rovers SC
1
O Doig
UWA Nedlands FC
4
O Tangney
Curtin University FC
11
1
P Kaczmarczyk
Wanneroo City SC
1
R Mcdonald
Wanneroo City SC
13
3
R Rowbottom
UWA Nedlands FC
1
R Allan
Curtin University FC
4
R Bell
Curtin University FC
4
4
R Hibbert
Wanneroo City SC
2
R Smith
UWA Nedlands FC
12
R Pozzi
Ballajura AFC
10
R Smith
Joondalup United FC
7
R Instance
Hamersley Rovers SC
11
R Merrick
Ballajura AFC
6
R Boyd
UWA Nedlands FC
1
R Paynter
North Beach SC
17
R Matthew
Joondalup United FC
14
R Soanes
North Beach SC
1
S Beuke
Curtin University FC
8
1
S Nicholson
Ballajura AFC
13
S Donovan
Wanneroo City SC
18
2
S Fletcher
North Beach SC
6
S Gioffre
Ballajura AFC
14
3
S Cliff
North Beach SC
1
S Huynh
Wanneroo City SC
17
S Kain
Joondalup United FC
15
S Lattimer
Curtin University FC
5
3
S Berryman
Kingsley Westside FC
3
S Smith
Wanneroo City SC
9
9
S Burgess
Curtin University FC
6
4
S Loader
Curtin University FC
3
S Manning
Joondalup United FC
17
1
S Sadiqi
Curtin University FC
16
1
S Chin
Hamersley Rovers SC
13
S Khan
Ballajura AFC
4
S Laval
Joondalup United FC
17
3
S Brady
Curtin University FC
1
S Fletcher
Curtin University FC
4
S Tep
UWA Nedlands FC
18
S Harrington
UWA Nedlands FC
5
S Ricci
Hamersley Rovers SC
12
7
T Curham
North Beach SC
4
T Eastwood
Hamersley Rovers SC
16
1
T Manley
Ballajura AFC
11
2
T Walker
North Beach SC
3
T Howden-Woodland
Curtin University FC
9
3
T Stone
Kingsley Westside FC
5
T Sullivan
Wanneroo City SC
5
2
T Byatt
Curtin University FC
7
T Patten
Curtin University FC
11
T Smythe
Ashfield SC
12
T D'Vaz
Wanneroo City SC
14
4
T Low
Curtin University FC
9
3
T Connelly
North Beach SC
15
T Doyle
Curtin University FC
10
T Patterson
Wanneroo City SC
10
T Chounding
Ashfield SC
16
4
T Elder
Wanneroo City SC
16
T Berryman
Wanneroo City SC
13
U Otaola
UWA Nedlands FC
2
V O'Brien
Kingsley Westside FC
10
V Burton
Ballajura AFC
15
4
V Jackson
Hamersley Rovers SC
13
4
V Ridgway
North Beach SC
16
Z Huggett
Ashfield SC
5
2
Z Lyttle
Curtin University FC
16
Z Sinclair
Kingsley Westside FC
18
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started