A Saccoh |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
A Khateree |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
B Musson |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Mceleney |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
D Khan |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
F Boateng |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Murray |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Connolly |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
J Neat |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
J Pernet |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Lala |
Balga SC |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
L Desilva |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
1 |
|
L Baiardo |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
L Iovene |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
L Blythe |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
M Hobbs |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
O Howard |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
P Appadoo |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
R Diekmann |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
R Njirich |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
S H Hassani |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
S Inzalaco |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
T Sadler |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
1 |
|
T Goncalves |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
A Gledhill |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
A Hasebella |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A I Eba |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Kiesz |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Zammar |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Thomson |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cooper |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Paterson |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Samsworth |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fernandes |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Gianfrancesco |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
A Nadkarni |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Nicol |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hasovic |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
A O'Neill |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Sowman |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
A Bolton |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Colot-Binnekamp |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Fordyce |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Luu |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Nolan |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Rock |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
A Stevenson |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Henriques |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
A James |
Perth SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Craven |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
A Doan |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
A Furness |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Powell |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Trow |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
A Casale |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
3 |
|
|
A L Nieves |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Teixeira |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Limnios |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Binja |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Hosseini |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Kothari |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
A Pande |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
B Prance |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Heppenstall |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
B Krumholz |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Michael |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Ognenis |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
6 |
|
|
B Labianca |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Baker |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
5 |
|
|
B Chalmers |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Shervington |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Spray |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Chung |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
B Young |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
B Godoy |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
3 |
3 |
|
|
B Eckert |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
3 |
3 |
|
|
C Sangster |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Goff |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Hall-Shire |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Zappia |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Crerar |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Paul |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Stark |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Trew |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
C Viegas |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Pulitano |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cupiraggi |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Johnson |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Musa |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
C Gibbs |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
C Irankunda |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C O'Mahony |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
C Aiken-Cooper |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Cosgrove |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
D Gianatti |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
D Jankuloski |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
D Nikoloski |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
D Shukuru |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D T Mawng |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Martins |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
D Tranter |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
|
D Marinkovich |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Vaghjiani |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Gasanin |
Balga SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Algeri |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bobey |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Evans |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Howe |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
D Scott |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Cung |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
E L Biundo |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
E Thomson |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Ihanga |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Lee |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
E Mura |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
E Potts |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
E Rogers |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Trott |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
F Atanasov |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Gluhovic |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Clarke |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
F Brock |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
F Hendry |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
F Levy |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Wensley |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Olijnyk |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
F Wheeler |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
F Duffield |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
F Pay |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Darby |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Ienco |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
G Deng |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Butler |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
G Jones |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Stoffers |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Izzo |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
|
G Zupanov |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
G Ielati |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
G Zuccaro |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Rogers |
Perth SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Ashford |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H Haigherty |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
H Otto |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Shields |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Spencer |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Stonehouse |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
H Stanley |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
H K Say |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
H King |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
H Rezai |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
H Duque |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Kimamaura |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Chitengu |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Balley |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Yusoff |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Cockburn |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
|
I Seubelan |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
I Wong |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Suri |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Boden |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Connolly |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
4 |
|
|
J Fogden |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Heaton |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Self |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sprigg |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
J Coppock |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
J George |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Gidley |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sein |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Armstrong |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bethell |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Devey |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
J Carter |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Daubney |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Miller |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ritchie |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thomas |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
1 |
|
|
J Wolsoncroft |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mcnelis |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ketchup |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Smees |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mckay |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lannigan |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Phuting |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
J Van |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Goncalves |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wu |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
J Ewens |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Ricupero |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
J Ladeira |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Miraudo |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J O'Donohue |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
J Zathang |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Bell |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
J Best |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Foote |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Konomanyi |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Rodriguez |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
J Thornley |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
J K Ngandu |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Windram |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Pelusey |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Guiver |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
K Lim |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
K Vidler |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
K Spagnuolo |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
|
K B M Say |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Luitingh |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Le-Tran |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ceu |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Egan |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
K Rasano |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Dulbic |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Blair |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Maskell |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Rietkerk |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
L Giglia |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Nguyen |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
3 |
|
|
|
L Caruso |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
L Ncube |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
L Cunningham |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Cleghorn |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lawson |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
L O'Donnell |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Giglia |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Alvaro |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
L J Skinner |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kelly |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Kreuzer |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
L Mucciarone |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
L Allet |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Banister |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lefebvre |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
2 |
|
|
|
L Kobilanski |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Rafeei |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Razaee |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mpunga |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Dofash |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Scaffidi |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Seydel |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Jelaska |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
M C Zah |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Hean |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
M Reddy |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Parke |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
M Jardim |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Spence |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Tomassone |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
2 |
|
|
M Zuccarino |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
M Mitchell |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Rowe |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Uvarov |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lin |
MUM FC (DV1) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
M Alalian |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Le |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mwangura |
Fremantle City FC (NPL) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
M Peel |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
M Whisson |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
3 |
|
|
M Ergic |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Day |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Abumarzouq |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mohammadi |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
M Ali |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
N Koko |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Biswas |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N White |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ghebru |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mohammadi |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
N Hay |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
N Siciliano |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Alagoda |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
N Nimalan |
MUM FC (DV1) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Suresh |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Allen |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
N Ieraci |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
N Lummert |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Punnoose |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Tajeddine |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
O Cook |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
O Gilbert |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
1 |
|
|
O Fazzari |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
4 |
|
|
|
O Asche |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
O Seroney |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
O Carter |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
O Hall |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Waran |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Cirhuza |
Balga SC |
2 |
1 |
|
|
P Torres |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Chigwanda |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Klimoski |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
P Radeski |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
4 |
|
|
|
P Taban |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
P Matassa |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Tran |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Millan |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Sales |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Strydom |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Tulloch |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
4 |
|
|
R Boonzaaier |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Nunes |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
4 |
|
|
R Cook |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Patel |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
R Ballah |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
2 |
|
|
R Dowling |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
R Ashforth |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
R Dete |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
R Friday |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
R Kay |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Langford |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
R Rynkiewicz |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Schofield |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
R O'Connor |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Johns |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mohammadi |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
1 |
|
|
S Fantasia |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
S Subla |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Williams |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Henao |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Blaver |
Mindarie Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lougheed |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
S Chiera |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Scharenguivel |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Dabasia |
Woodvale FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Kashmir |
MUM FC (DV2) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Magumise |
Warnbro Strikers SC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Gundani |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
S Zestic |
Balcatta FC (NPL) |
5 |
5 |
|
|
S Wolak |
Stirling Lions SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ryall |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Gavalas |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
S Brayne |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Idris |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Jawa |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kuzamba |
Bayswater City SC (NPL) |
5 |
2 |
|
|
T Filipe |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T Nguyen |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
4 |
|
|
|
T O'Shea |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
T Bayiwa |
Ellenbrook United FC (NPL) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
T Ardley |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Rich |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Skinner |
MUM FC (DV1) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Zinni |
Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc |
2 |
|
|
|
T Mutema |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kynaston |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
2 |
|
|
T Cala |
Inglewood United FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
T Duncan |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
T Scott |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Basilio |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Powles |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Kyawklane |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Bader |
Perth SC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
T Layman |
Subiaco AFC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Goncalves |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Woolfenden |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
V Thlamawng |
Balga SC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Chiwawa |
Forrestfield United Football Club |
1 |
|
|
|
W Barker |
South West Phoenix FC (NPL) |
2 |
|
|
|
W Ferson |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
|
|
|
W Pryce |
Sorrento FC (NPL) |
5 |
|
|
|
X Freychet |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
X Morris |
Hamersley Rovers JFC |
3 |
|
|
|
X Wright |
Floreat Athena FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
Y Toto |
Perth RedStar FC (NPL) |
3 |
2 |
|
|
Z Wright |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Crawford |
MUM FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Ellis |
Whitford City SC |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Mocnaj |
Rockingham City FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Dique |
Joondalup United FC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Free |
Cockburn City SC (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Lan |
Perth Glory (NPL) |
1 |
|
|
|