Eastern Football Netball League
EFL Web Site
Fixtures/Results
League
Club Websites
Online Results Login
Contact Details
New Regos/Transfers
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eastern Football Netball League
/
2nd Divison Under 19.5 2023
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
EFNL Under 7's 2023
Premier Division Seniors 2023
1st Division Seniors 2023
2nd Division Seniors 2023
3rd Division Seniors 2023
4th Division Seniors 2023
Premier Division Reserves 2023
1st Division Reserves 2023
2nd Division Reserves 2023
3rd Division Reserves 2023
4th Division Reserves 2023
Premier Division Under 19.5 2023
1st Division Under 19.5 2023
2nd Divison Under 19.5 2023
3rd & 4th Division Under 19.5 2023
Deakin Uni Premier Womens 2023
Deakin Uni 1st Division Womens 2023
Deakin Uni 2nd Division Womens 2023
Deakin Uni 3rd Division Womens 2023
Deakin Uni 4th Division Womens 2023
Deakin Uni Womens Division 3&4 Grading
Veterans Women's 2023
BJS Veteran Mens 2023
17.5A 2023
17.5B 2023
17.5C 2023
17.5D 2023
Deakin Uni 18 A Girls 2023
Deakin Uni 18B Girls 2023
16A 2023
16B 2023
16C 2023
15A 2023
15B 2023
15C 2023
Deakin Uni 16A Girls 2023
Deakin Uni 16B Girls 2023
Deakin Uni 16C Girls 2023
14A 2023
14B 2023
14C 2023
14D 2023
13A 2023
13B 2023
13C 2023
13D 2023
14A Girls 2023
14B Girls 2023
14C Girls 2023
12A 2023
12B 2023
12C 2023
12D 2023
12A Girls 2023
12B Girls 2023
12C Girls 2023
10 Girls 2023
11A 2023
11B 2023
11C 2023
11D 2023
10 Blue 2023
10 Black 2023
10 Red 2023
10 White 2023
9 Black 2023
9 Blue 2023
9 Red 2023
9 White 2023
8 Eastern 2023
8 North 2023
8 South 2023
Under 8 Girls 2023
Fixtures/Results
2nd Divison Under 19.5 2023
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
L Saunders-Emerson
The Basin
16
52
4
8
T Hunt
Surrey Par
17
48
13
10
N Guida
Mulgrave
13
38
5
6
F D Kievit
Mulgrave
14
27
5
7
M Smit
The Basin
12
21
8
6
S Smith
Upper Fern
19
19
5
4
A Gervasoni
Mulgrave
9
18
9
5
M Haun
South Croy
14
18
2
3
T Smith
Heathmont
15
18
3
3
M T Harkel
Surrey Par
16
17
3
3
T Darawshi
Surrey Par
16
17
5
3
C Hill
The Basin
17
15
3
3
H Mitchell
South Croy
10
15
2
4
J Gaal
Upper Fern
13
15
6
5
T Hoffman
Upper Fern
15
15
8
3
A Ganatsios
Mulgrave
12
14
6
3
B Mullenger
Heathmont
14
14
2
3
C Schwarz
Mulgrave
14
14
6
3
A Papangelis
Waverley B
16
13
3
3
H Morton
Surrey Par
15
13
3
5
J Rogers
Surrey Par
8
13
4
3
K Vitacca
Surrey Par
6
13
1
5
L Hewitt
South Croy
16
13
5
2
L Scott
Upper Fern
16
12
5
3
C Mackie
The Basin
18
11
12
3
K Brasher
The Basin
17
11
1
3
M Bacon
Surrey Par
13
11
3
3
M Arundell
Upper Fern
19
11
1
3
N Woolley
Upper Fern
15
11
2
2
A Tenace
Waverley B
14
10
2
3
J Peacock
Mulgrave
5
10
2
4
J Wiltshire
Upper Fern
19
10
5
2
L Gatehouse
Waverley B
15
10
3
3
A Sutherland
Surrey Par
14
9
9
3
J H Davis
Heathmont
10
9
5
2
M T Moses
Surrey Par
6
9
1
5
M Cowie
Waverley B
9
8
5
3
B Leech
South Croy
15
7
3
2
B Cosham
Heathmont
12
7
6
3
C Nancarrow
Surrey Par
16
7
10
2
C Allison
Surrey Par
14
7
4
1
H Meyer
Upper Fern
10
7
3
2
J Daniel
Upper Fern
14
7
7
3
J Borg
Upper Fern
19
7
7
2
J Cavey
Surrey Par
17
7
2
2
L Fish
Waverley B
13
7
8
3
S Edmanson
Upper Fern
15
7
7
2
W Noumertzis
Surrey Par
3
7
2
5
C Froelich
Mulgrave
6
6
2
2
D Valle
Waverley B
16
6
1
2
D Mulholland
Surrey Par
15
6
3
3
J Allen
Heathmont
12
6
5
2
K Ferguson
The Basin
10
6
8
2
N Deal
Mulgrave
16
6
9
2
W Tull
South Croy
4
6
2
3
A Peluso
The Basin
15
5
3
2
A Roach
Waverley B
5
5
2
2
E Kotsanlee
Surrey Par
14
5
1
1
J Tilbrook
Heathmont
12
5
5
1
J Fox-Shaw
Mulgrave
14
5
2
K Afkari
Surrey Par
9
5
4
2
K Smits
South Croy
6
5
2
2
K Yates
South Croy
14
5
3
2
L Cooper
South Croy
14
5
4
2
L Deayton
Waverley B
12
5
7
1
L Harding
Surrey Par
12
5
2
3
M Bruce
South Croy
14
5
12
1
A J Brennan
South Croy
16
4
2
2
A Devink
The Basin
18
4
9
1
B M Donald
Upper Fern
9
4
2
3
B Vanderhorst
Surrey Par
16
4
6
2
C Cresswell
Upper Fern
14
4
2
2
J Troake
The Basin
17
4
6
2
J Watt
The Basin
17
4
8
2
J Taylor
The Basin
17
4
6
2
J Ware-Drakeford
Mulgrave
5
4
1
1
J Cox
Surrey Par
13
4
2
2
J Currie
Surrey Par
4
4
2
2
L Newey
The Basin
8
4
6
2
M Arfi
The Basin
16
4
7
1
M Rogers
Heathmont
10
4
3
2
M Fazal
Mulgrave
5
4
2
N Andrews
Mulgrave
3
4
2
3
O Bartlett
Mulgrave
6
4
4
3
P Savedra
Waverley B
2
4
1
2
R Linke
Mulgrave
5
4
3
3
S Sleeman
Mulgrave
12
4
11
1
Z Barnfield
South Croy
14
4
4
1
A Rouse
Mulgrave
4
3
2
1
A Valle
Waverley B
10
3
1
1
A Touliatos
Heathmont
15
3
1
A Sedunary
The Basin
5
3
1
2
B Chambers
Waverley B
14
3
10
1
B Box
Heathmont
11
3
7
2
B Goble
Waverley B
15
3
4
1
C Arbuckle
South Croy
14
3
11
1
C Millard
Mulgrave
6
3
1
2
C Smith
The Basin
14
3
3
1
D O'Regan
The Basin
16
3
5
1
D Papadakis
Mulgrave
7
3
2
D Sideris
Mulgrave
17
3
1
1
H Gerantidis
Waverley B
4
3
3
1
I Wright
Upper Fern
13
3
5
1
M Knight
South Croy
13
3
5
2
M Wicks
Heathmont
15
3
1
N Orlando
Waverley B
2
3
1
2
N Redden
The Basin
15
3
1
N Pokia
Mulgrave
9
3
2
1
Z Mumford
Heathmont
15
3
2
2
A Fuller
Waverley B
7
2
6
1
A Madhusoodanan
Heathmont
11
2
1
B Thompson
The Basin
16
2
3
1
B Kirchner
Mulgrave
9
2
2
2
B O'Dwyer
Heathmont
8
2
5
1
B David
Waverley B
15
2
1
C Thompson
Waverley B
2
2
1
1
C O'Mahony
Waverley B
5
2
3
1
E Beck
Mulgrave
9
2
4
2
J Convery
South Croy
16
2
1
J Heine
The Basin
15
2
3
1
J Coghlan
Heathmont
15
2
3
1
J Eames
Waverley B
11
2
3
1
L Hammersley
South Croy
12
2
3
1
L Green
South Croy
15
2
5
1
M Addison
Mulgrave
2
2
2
N Koumas
Upper Fern
17
2
1
1
P Naismith
Heathmont
12
2
7
1
R Thomas
Waverley B
2
2
1
R Smit
The Basin
18
2
3
1
S Chivers
South Croy
11
2
3
1
T Smith
Surrey Par
3
2
1
2
W O'Mahony
Waverley B
7
2
1
Z Dunne
Surrey Par
8
2
1
1
Z Mackay
Upper Fern
6
2
3
2
A White
Mulgrave
2
1
1
A Lobosco
The Basin
14
1
1
B Hanna
Heathmont
15
1
3
1
B D Petta
Waverley B
5
1
2
1
B Williams-Thomson
The Basin
8
1
1
B Wilson
Upper Fern
10
1
2
1
B Fowkes
Heathmont
10
1
6
1
C Dakers
Mulgrave
12
1
1
C P J Woo
Waverley B
13
1
1
C Mulholland
Surrey Par
17
1
3
1
D Kaye
Mulgrave
15
1
2
1
D Wuol
Mulgrave
8
1
3
1
D Knight
Upper Fern
11
1
2
1
E Metaxas
Mulgrave
8
1
1
F Harrold
Upper Fern
19
1
4
1
F Harding
Waverley B
2
1
2
1
G Polydoulis
Heathmont
15
1
10
1
H Powers
Upper Fern
3
1
1
1
I T Harkel
Surrey Par
17
1
1
J Smith
Upper Fern
4
1
1
J Isles
South Croy
15
1
1
1
J Mundy
Surrey Par
6
1
2
1
K Macrae
Mulgrave
13
1
4
1
L Eames
Waverley B
10
1
1
L Daniel
Waverley B
4
1
3
1
L Muccitelli
Upper Fern
12
1
4
1
M Loveless
Surrey Par
6
1
1
1
M Fiscalini
Upper Fern
15
1
5
1
M Kenny
Mulgrave
3
1
2
1
M Tampion
South Croy
15
1
7
1
N Sargeant
Surrey Par
17
1
3
1
N Caruso
Surrey Par
17
1
2
1
R Mcgreevy
South Croy
5
1
1
1
R Richards
Mulgrave
18
1
1
1
R Kidman
The Basin
9
1
3
1
S Porter
Surrey Par
6
1
1
1
S Crack
Surrey Par
5
1
1
T Pawsey
Waverley B
2
1
1
T Marotti
Upper Fern
17
1
4
1
W Bray
Heathmont
9
1
1
W Lowe
Upper Fern
2
1
1
1
X Spencer-Welch
South Croy
13
1
1
Z Delahunty
Waverley B
2
1
1
1
A Gaur
Mulgrave
6
A Missiha
Mulgrave
1
A Ritter
Heathmont
3
B Mcdonald
Upper Fern
1
B Reid
The Basin
15
1
B Derbas
Waverley B
2
1
B Barkas
The Basin
10
3
B White
South Croy
13
1
C Dean
Mulgrave
1
C Stevic
Upper Fern
19
5
C Wall
Waverley B
4
C Cullen
Heathmont
5
D Baltutis
Waverley B
13
2
D Knox
South Croy
9
D Ryan
The Basin
16
D Ingham
Heathmont
15
3
D Mihiripenna
Waverley B
13
9
E Tom-Moses
Surrey Par
1
F West
The Basin
13
1
F Burgess
South Croy
10
F Trotter
Heathmont
10
H Loft
Waverley B
2
1
H Boys
Waverley B
14
1
J Kennedy
Waverley B
3
1
J Moore
Upper Fern
5
3
J Mori
Waverley B
3
1
J Burrell
Mulgrave
18
6
J Hegan
Mulgrave
17
8
J Orlando
Waverley B
16
2
J Russo
Waverley B
1
1
J Kondic
Upper Fern
18
1
J V Suylen
Mulgrave
1
J Connor
South Croy
14
3
J Dalrymple
Mulgrave
9
J White
Mulgrave
1
J Johnston
South Croy
14
6
K V Suylen
Mulgrave
2
K Maharaj
Heathmont
1
K Mccoy
Mulgrave
12
L Blake
Surrey Par
2
L Fraser
Waverley B
3
L Hammond
Surrey Par
1
M Heath
Mulgrave
13
5
M Ochiltree
Heathmont
9
5
M Berkery
The Basin
7
M Anderson
Upper Fern
18
2
M Leddy
Heathmont
5
M Macdonald
Surrey Par
11
M Miller
Upper Fern
10
2
M Oswald
The Basin
13
M Fiorelli
South Croy
9
5
M Sloan
South Croy
14
3
M Johnson
Heathmont
15
8
N Collins
Mulgrave
4
N Stevic
Upper Fern
3
N Hutchins
The Basin
12
N Nouchi
Waverley B
14
2
O Walsh
Surrey Par
6
R Sinclair
Surrey Par
5
R Kato
Mulgrave
1
S Freeman
Upper Fern
1
S Hurley
Heathmont
14
T Haddon
Waverley B
3
2
T Hingmann
Upper Fern
18
8
T K Campbell
The Basin
16
1
W Richardson
Surrey Par
1
W Navoto
Mulgrave
2
Z Warner
Upper Fern
2
Z Pierides
Waverley B
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started