Football South Coast
Return to FSC Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Coast
/
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
Filter by season
2023 - 2024
2022 - 2023
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020 - 2021
2020
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Bert Bampton Cup
2021 Youth Cup
Peter Webster Cup (All Age)
Peter Webster Cup (Masters)
2021 Fraternity Club Cup
Illawarra Mercury Premier League FG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League SG 2021
Illawarra Mercury Premier League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Division 2
PeopleCare District League FG 2021
PeopleCare District League SG 2021
PeopleCare District League YG 2021
IMB Bank 12 Division 3
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 12 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 1
IMB Bank 13 Division 2
IMB Bank 13 Division 3
IMB Bank 13 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Division 2
IMB Bank 14 Division 3
IMB Bank 14 Division 4
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 14 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 1
IMB Bank 15 Division 2
IMB Bank 15 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Division 2
IMB Bank 16 Division 3
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 1
IMB Bank 16 Girls Division 2
IMB Bank 17 Division 1 / 18 Division 2
IMB Bank 18 Division 1
M M Kembla Women's Youth League
The Grange Women's Division 1
The Grange Women's Division 2
The Grange Women's Division 3
The Grange Women's Division 4
The Grange Women's O30
IMB Bank 6 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 7 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Miniroos
IMB Bank 11 Mini Roos
IMB Bank 8 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 9 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 10 Girls Mini Roos
IMB Bank 11 Girls Mini Roos
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4
RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division O45
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 1 Second Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade
RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade
Fixtures & Results
IMB Bank 12 Division 4
Fixtures
Results
Table
Leading Goal Scorers
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
A Spanicek
South Coast United 12-4
1
A Andrews
Lakeside 12-4
1
A Zmuda
Kiama 12-4
1
A Love
Balgownie 12-4
1
A Rowles
Balgownie 12-4
1
A Willetts
Kiama 12-4
1
A Pignataro
Kiama 12-4
1
A Raftery
South Coast United 12-4
1
A Reilly
Balgownie 12-4
1
A Belsito
Balgownie 12-4
1
B Mcdougall
Kiama 12-4
1
B Maloney
Lakeside 12-4
1
B Viney
Kiama 12-4
1
C Jack
Balgownie 12-4
1
C Coddington
Kiama 12-4
1
C Dalton
Kiama 12-4
1
C Kermode
Balgownie 12-4
1
C Godfrey
Balgownie 12-4
1
C Lynam
South Coast United 12-4
1
E Doran
Bulli 12-4
2
E Rego
Lakeside 12-4
1
F Douglas
Kiama 12-4
1
F Mulquin
Balgownie 12-4
1
F Whalan
South Coast United 12-4
1
G K R Kumar
South Coast United 12-4
1
H Reh
Lakeside 12-4
1
H Neill
Balgownie 12-4
1
I Yoon
Kiama 12-4
1
J Raftery
South Coast United 12-4
1
J V Lierop
Balgownie 12-4
1
J Christie
Kiama 12-4
1
J Hurt-Ivins
Balgownie 12-4
1
J Robinson
Bulli 12-4
2
J Kuhn
Bulli 12-4
2
J Tannous
Bulli 12-4
2
J Freeme
Lakeside 12-4
1
J O'Brien
Bulli 12-4
2
J Voyer
Kiama 12-4
1
J Favorito
Lakeside 12-4
1
K Dimitrievich
Lakeside 12-4
1
K Jones
Bulli 12-4
2
K Spooner
Bulli 12-4
2
L Donnelly
Bulli 12-4
2
L Ray
Balgownie 12-4
1
L Smith
Lakeside 12-4
1
L Perez
Lakeside 12-4
1
L Baker
Bulli 12-4
2
L Thompson
Kiama 12-4
1
M Zecevic
Balgownie 12-4
1
M Veljanovski
Lakeside 12-4
1
M Churchward
South Coast United 12-4
1
N Elliott
Bulli 12-4
2
N Mole
Kiama 12-4
1
N Lemme
Bulli 12-4
2
N Munro
Balgownie 12-4
1
O Naumovski
Balgownie 12-4
1
O Hobbs
Bulli 12-4
2
R Shoebridge
South Coast United 12-4
1
S Lockyer
Balgownie 12-4
1
S Jones
Bulli 12-4
2
S Groznik
South Coast United 12-4
1
T Harris
Lakeside 12-4
1
T Andrews
Bulli 12-4
2
Y Oxman
South Coast United 12-4
1
Z Tobin
Lakeside 12-4
1
Z Evans
Kiama 12-4
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition