South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14G1
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14G1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Pitt
Riverland
6
24
24
15
63
10.5
S Male
Strathalbyn
4
16
16
9
41
10.25
E Cameron
Riverland
6
44
44
8
96
16
E Chapman
Barossa Valley
5
13
13
7
33
6.6
F Welk
Great Southern
6
15
15
7
37
6.17
J Koch
Yorke Valley
4
9
9
7
25
6.25
F Beurskens
Eastern Hills
4
13
13
6
32
8
L Walker
Strathalbyn
4
4
4
6
14
3.5
N Lehmann
Barossa Valley
5
32
1
31
6
71
14.2
E Macdermot
Eastern Hills
4
2
2
5
9
2.25
E Harris
Yorke Valley
4
8
8
5
21
5.25
G Mcdonald
Great Southern
6
23
23
5
51
8.5
S Whitbourne
Riverland
6
25
1
24
5
56
9.33
S Koch
Yorke Valley
4
5
5
5
15
3.75
L Hutchinson
Riverland
6
18
18
4
40
6.67
Q Verwey
Strathalbyn
4
10
10
4
24
6
S Stanton
Great Southern
6
3
3
4
10
1.67
V Cooper
Yorke Valley
4
12
12
4
28
7
A Siale
Mildura
4
11
1
10
3
26
6.5
I Coghlan
Millicent
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
I Philpott
Eastern Hills
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
L Willsmore
Strathalbyn
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
L Faulkner
Millicent
5
15
15
3
33
6.6
N Uren
Riverland
6
8
8
3
19
3.17
P Douglass
Strathalbyn
4
17
2
15
3
39
9.75
S Etscheid
Barossa Valley
5
10
10
3
23
4.6
A Thomson
Millicent
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
C Hallett
Barossa Valley
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
D Walker
Eastern Hills
4
11
1
10
2
25
6.25
E Whitford
Barossa Valley
5
12
1
11
2
27
5.4
J Polkinghorne
Yorke Valley
4
1
1
2
4
1
L Hackwill
Millicent
5
5
5
2
12
2.4
M Wiese
Strathalbyn
4
5
5
2
12
3
O Fono
Mildura
4
7
7
2
16
4
P Rosewarne
Yorke Valley
4
2
2
0.5
R Bailetti
Great Southern
6
3
3
2
8
1.33
S Anderson
Eastern Hills
4
1
1
2
4
1
S Tullett
Riverland
6
14
14
2
30
5
A Kaeser
Mildura
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
A Bertholini
Strathalbyn
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
C Sigston
Millicent
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
D Pascale
Mildura
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
E Paxton
Yorke Valley
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
H Mcpherson
Great Southern
6
8
8
1
17
2.83
L Cleggett
Great Southern
6
9
9
1
19
3.17
L Crowe
Millicent
5
15
15
1
31
6.2
M Irvine
Great Southern
6
2
2
1
5
0.83
P Anderson
Mildura
4
10
1
9
1
22
5.5
A Ekberg
Eastern Hills
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Sporn
Great Southern
6
5
5
10
1.67
A Broadbent
Strathalbyn
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Zweck
Mildura
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Kalms
Mildura
4
4
4
8
2
E Cresp
Riverland
6
3
3
6
1
E Burzacott
Barossa Valley
5
G Mercuri
Barossa Valley
5
1
1
2
0.4
H Brine
Eastern Hills
4
2
2
4
1
H Scherger
Mildura
4
2
2
4
1
M Crump
Mildura
4
2
2
6
1.5
M Mugford
Barossa Valley
5
3
3
6
1.2
O Gartner
Riverland
6
4
4
8
1.33
O Thorne
Millicent
5
3
3
6
1.2
R Feltus
Barossa Valley
5
4
4
8
1.6
S Baugh
Eastern Hills
4
S Zalme
Millicent
5
6
6
12
2.4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started