Australia Cup
Redirect to main site
News
Videos
Fixtures & Results
Tickets
About
About
FAQs
How the Draw Works
Our Partners
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Capital Football
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Capital Football
Football Northen Territory
Football NSW
Football Queensland
Football South Australia
Football Tasmania
Football West
Northern NSW Football
Football Victoria
Fixtures & Results
Capital Football
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Zygmunt
O'Connor Knights
2
1
S Domenici
Monaro Panthers FC
4
1
1
A Cashman
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
A Mcewan
Belnorth FC
2
A Dellahi
Weston Molonglo FC
1
1
A D Franceschi
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
A Firych
Weston Molonglo FC
3
1
A Forner
Canberra Olympic FC
1
A Khairi
O'Connor Knights
2
A Nappo
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A Neou
Monaro Panthers FC
2
2
A Macor
Belconnen United FC
2
A Russell
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A O'Donnell
Majura FC
1
A Ihegie
Canberra Olympic FC
1
A Moore
ANU FC
1
A James
Canberra Olympic FC
1
A Connell
Canberra Olympic FC
1
A Belperio
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A Moscaritolo
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A Vecchi
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A Uricaru
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
A Hess
Majura FC
1
A Georgiou
Gungahlin Juventus
1
A Sellers
Weston Molonglo FC
3
4
A Slavich
Tuggeranong United FC
1
A Vitucci
Yoogali SC
3
1
A Hunter
Woden Valley SC
1
A Reckord
Weston Molonglo FC
3
A Hoshovsky
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
A Timotheou
Tigers FC
3
1
A Blount
Weston Molonglo FC
3
3
B Adam
O'Connor Knights
1
B Harvey
Monaro Panthers FC
2
B Mavor
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
B B Silk
Monaro Panthers FC
4
1
B Carling
Canberra Olympic FC
1
B Mann
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
B Sheard
Belnorth FC
2
B Rene
Gungahlin United FC
1
B Yeomans
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
B Cashmore
Tuggeranong United FC
2
1
B Hawker
O'Connor Knights
2
1
B Scicluna
Belnorth FC
1
B Simsons
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
C Brown
Canberra Olympic FC
1
C Cullen-Rua
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
C Cook
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
C Harland
Woden Valley SC
1
C Roddie
Yoogali SC
2
C Doherty
Tuggeranong United FC
2
C Hynes
ANU FC
1
C Tanddo
Belconnen United FC
2
C Pattison
Woden Valley SC
1
C Deans
ANU FC
1
C Junna
Tigers FC
3
C Kreskas
Belconnen United FC
2
C Pratezina
Gungahlin Juventus
1
C Tran
Majura FC
1
C Sanderson
Woden Valley SC
1
C Mcgee
Majura FC
1
C Nolan
Tuggeranong United FC
1
1
C Karapanagos
Woden Valley SC
1
C Caglar
ANU FC
1
C Schaeffer
Brindabella Blues FC
1
D Corey
Brindabella Blues FC
1
D Barac
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
D Colbertaldo
Canberra Croatia FC
3
D Felizzi
Tuggeranong United FC
1
D Fulton
Tuggeranong United FC
1
D Giovinazzo
Belnorth FC
2
1
D Graham
Weston Molonglo FC
2
D Grove
Tigers FC
1
D Larkin
Belnorth FC
2
D Macor
Gungahlin Juventus
1
D Mukevski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
D Nicoletti
Weston Molonglo FC
1
D Roberts
O'Connor Knights
2
D Subasic
Canberra Croatia FC
3
D Ujdur
Gungahlin Juventus
1
D Wynn
Belnorth FC
2
D Krajacic
Gungahlin Juventus
1
D Roche
Yoogali SC
3
4
D L Cornu
Yoogali SC
2
D Bailey
Belconnen United FC
2
1
D Carder
Canberra Olympic FC
1
D Gurney
Brindabella Blues FC
1
D Jenkins
Monaro Panthers FC
3
1
D Seselja
Canberra Croatia FC
2
D Catanzariti
Yoogali SC
2
1
1
D Tomeski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
D Santrac
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
D Misic
Brindabella Blues FC
1
D Giampaolo
Monaro Panthers FC
2
1
D Galluzzo
Yoogali SC
2
D Wells
Belconnen United FC
2
1
D Colbertaldo
Queanbeyan City FC
1
D Yelutas
Majura FC
1
E Coggan
Tuggeranong United FC
2
E Mccarthy
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
E Darwich
Canberra Olympic FC
1
E F P Farias
Queanbeyan City FC
1
E Bonnett
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
E Monaghan
Woden Valley SC
1
E Stamatis
Gungahlin United FC
1
E Peterkin
Tuggeranong United FC
2
2
E Alexandrow-Ridley
Monaro Panthers FC
4
1
E Keeble
Monaro Panthers FC
3
F Russo
Brindabella Blues FC
1
G Cole
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
G Osinga
Gungahlin United FC
1
G Freeman
Weston Molonglo FC
3
G Mehmetaj
Canberra Croatia FC
1
G Josifovski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
G Bullock
Belnorth FC
2
H Singh
Majura FC
1
H Buesnel
Tuggeranong United FC
2
1
H Fureje
Queanbeyan City FC
1
I S Graham
O'Connor Knights
1
I Donadel
Yoogali SC
3
1
I Ellis
ANU FC
1
I Clements
Belconnen United FC
2
1
J Busch
O'Connor Knights
2
J Green
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Groves
Woden Valley SC
1
J Miller
O'Connor Knights
2
J Moon
Yoogali SC
2
1
J Rowley
Tuggeranong United FC
2
J Rutherford
O'Connor Knights
2
J Hunter
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Paesler
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
J Ayuel
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
J Donadel
Yoogali SC
2
J Kite
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Leonard
Brindabella Blues FC
1
J Ochieng
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Quinn
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Bradley
ANU FC
1
J Ploenges
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Tammaro
Gungahlin Juventus
1
J Wilsener
O'Connor Knights
1
J Wiseman
Tuggeranong United FC
2
J Cole
Tigers FC
3
1
J Benivento
Tuggeranong United FC
2
J Christis
Canberra Olympic FC
1
J Crawford
Canberra Olympic FC
1
J Gazy
ANU FC
1
J Menham
Brindabella Blues FC
1
J Noja
Weston Molonglo FC
2
J Thomson
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
J Wojna
ANU FC
1
J Tonini
Tigers FC
2
J Weaver
Belnorth FC
2
J Denham
O'Connor Knights
2
J Mateša
Canberra Croatia FC
2
1
J O'Dwyer
Belnorth FC
2
J Ugrinic
Canberra Croatia FC
3
J Castro
Woden Valley SC
1
1
J Kelly
Tigers FC
2
J James-Ward
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
J Ceruti
Tuggeranong United FC
1
J Habtemariam
Monaro Panthers FC
3
2
1
J Harris
Belnorth FC
2
J Kerszberg
Canberra Olympic FC
1
J Turek
Tuggeranong United FC
2
J Zalunardo
Gungahlin Juventus
1
J Bavaresco
Yoogali SC
3
J Cachia
Monaro Panthers FC
4
J Glover
O'Connor Knights
2
J Lamb
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
J Serena
Yoogali SC
1
J Thurtell
Belconnen United FC
2
J Preece
Yoogali SC
2
J Argenti
Belnorth FC
2
J Broekhuyse
Belnorth FC
2
J Calabria
Monaro Panthers FC
3
1
J Freeman
Weston Molonglo FC
3
J Gibbs
Brindabella Blues FC
1
J Gulevski
Tigers FC
3
3
1
J Gunther
Brindabella Blues FC
1
J Kluken
Woden Valley SC
1
J Lagudah
Gungahlin United FC
1
J Timothy-Nesbitt
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
J Wade
Weston Molonglo FC
3
J Jadric
O'Connor Knights
1
J Mancilla
Gungahlin Juventus
1
J O Colorado
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
J Borgna
Tigers FC
3
1
K Jackson
ANU FC
1
K Vucetic
Belconnen United FC
1
1
K Demaria
Majura FC
1
K Beuth
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
K Mattress
Belnorth FC
2
1
K Purves
Majura FC
1
K Aimilio
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
1
K Danning
Monaro Panthers FC
3
1
K Dewar
Brindabella Blues FC
1
K Seers
Yoogali SC
3
K Yeates
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
K Dodd
O'Connor Knights
2
1
1
L Brown
Tigers FC
2
L Choundary
Belnorth FC
1
L Fields
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
L Griffiths
Tigers FC
3
L Harrington
Tigers FC
3
L Olrik
Monaro Panthers FC
4
3
L Moore
Tuggeranong United FC
1
L Hadley
ANU FC
1
L Michl
Belconnen United FC
2
L Hutter
Majura FC
1
L Boyle
Weston Molonglo FC
2
L Neeson
ANU FC
1
L Smith
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
L Walsh
O'Connor Knights
2
L Alsubhi
Weston Molonglo FC
3
L Pino
Gungahlin Juventus
1
L Flanagan
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
L Florez
Belconnen United FC
2
L Macor
Belconnen United FC
2
1
1
L Dark
Tigers FC
3
L Kearns
Belnorth FC
2
L Pandolfo
Yoogali SC
2
1
L Pilkington
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
1
L Santolin
Yoogali SC
3
L Stevens
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
L Ahmed-Shaibu
Monaro Panthers FC
2
5
M Singh
Majura FC
1
M A P Alcazar
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
M Gayer
Tuggeranong United FC
1
M Shields
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M Walker
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M Jadric
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
M Vrkic
Canberra Croatia FC
3
M Deng
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
M Donadel
Yoogali SC
3
M Busek
Canberra Croatia FC
3
2
M Grbesa
Canberra Croatia FC
3
1
M Ryan
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M Bonica
Woden Valley SC
1
M Hess
Majura FC
1
M Mcbride
Woden Valley SC
1
M Moffat
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
M Pickett
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
M Purcell
Canberra Olympic FC
1
M Waters
Canberra Croatia FC
3
M Mobedi
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M Adams
Queanbeyan City FC
1
M A Mensah
Belconnen United FC
1
3
M D Paoli
Yoogali SC
3
M John
Gungahlin United FC
1
M Piccolo
Belconnen United FC
2
1
M Sellers
Weston Molonglo FC
3
1
M Southam
Canberra Olympic FC
1
M Goncalves
Gungahlin United FC
1
M Naumoski
Gungahlin United FC
1
M Bagiante
Yoogali SC
2
2
1
M Webb
Weston Molonglo FC
1
M Addinsall
Belnorth FC
1
1
M Steenbergen
O'Connor Knights
1
M Grace
ANU FC
1
M Garang
Gungahlin United FC
1
1
N Duck
Gungahlin Juventus
1
N Readman
Weston Molonglo FC
2
N Megic
Tigers FC
2
N Curley
Belconnen United FC
1
N Paris-D'Arbela
Woden Valley SC
1
N Bobolas
Canberra Croatia FC
2
N Dahl
Gungahlin United FC
1
1
N Faust
Canberra Olympic FC
1
N Hope
ANU FC
1
N Rathjen
Gungahlin United FC
1
N Subasic
Belconnen United FC
2
1
N Kresic
O'Connor Knights
2
N Blaskovic
Brindabella Blues FC
1
N Popovich
Tigers FC
3
2
N Noveski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
N Kalfas
Canberra Croatia FC
3
N Dowling
O'Connor Knights
1
O Twyford
ANU FC
1
O Wiederkehr
Canberra Olympic FC
1
O Witrzens
Brindabella Blues FC
1
O Daramy
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
P Brar
Majura FC
1
P O?rourke
O'Connor Knights
2
1
P Manda
Weston Molonglo FC
2
1
P Bernabo-Madrid
Gungahlin United FC
1
P Taleski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
R Walsh
Tuggeranong United FC
1
R Donadel
Yoogali SC
2
R Flissinger
Belconnen United FC
2
R Alvarez-Baumann
Woden Valley SC
1
R Dubravs
Belnorth FC
2
1
1
R Fry
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
R Hrstic
O'Connor Knights
1
R Tkatchenko
Gungahlin United FC
1
1
R Maxwell
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
1
R Strika
Tigers FC
3
3
R Evans
Weston Molonglo FC
3
R Larkin
Queanbeyan City FC
1
R Costanzo
Tigers FC
3
R Peterkin
ANU FC
1
R Anderson
Gungahlin United FC
1
R Brose
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
R Gulevski
Gungahlin United FC
1
R Keir
Canberra Croatia FC
3
S Brown
Canberra Croatia FC
3
S Carters
ANU FC
1
S Mclachlan
Weston Molonglo FC
3
S Roestbakken
Monaro Panthers FC
4
S Lucas
Wagga City Wanderers FC
2
S Habtemariam
Monaro Panthers FC
4
S Smith
Monaro Panthers FC
2
1
S Whithear
Tigers FC
3
1
S D'Ambrosio
Gungahlin Juventus
1
S Magon
Majura FC
1
S Carr
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
S Kiddey
Tuggeranong United FC
2
S Hogan
Woden Valley SC
1
S Woods
Monaro Panthers FC
4
1
1
S Young
Brindabella Blues FC
1
S Thornton
West Canberra Wanderers FC
1
S Murray
Tuggeranong United FC
2
2
S Moffat
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
S Rohan-Jones
Canberra Olympic FC
1
S Srbinoski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
S Noack
Woden Valley SC
1
T Evans
Majura FC
1
T Mbogo
Tuggeranong United FC
1
T Dhendup
Majura FC
1
T Beaton
Belconnen United FC
2
1
1
T Benson
Majura FC
1
T Cosentini
O'Connor Knights
2
T Bobolas
Monaro Panthers FC
3
1
T Behlul
Woden Valley SC
1
T Krklec
Gungahlin United FC
1
T Mclachlan
Monaro Panthers FC
4
2
1
T Angelkoski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
T Madaffari
Tigers FC
3
1
T Ringi
Canberra Olympic FC
1
V Nguyen
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
V Petrovski
Queanbeyan City FC
1
V Russo
Brindabella Blues FC
1
W Ibrahim
Wagga City Wanderers FC
1
W Piva
Yoogali SC
2
X Graham
Weston Molonglo FC
2
Y Mohamed
Canberra White Eagles FC
1
Z Lawrence
Brindabella Blues FC
1
Z Maybury
Belconnen United FC
1
Z Pagan
Brindabella Blues FC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started