Football NSW - NPL
Fixtures/Results
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football NSW - NPL
/
U17 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
Filter by season
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Waratah Cup
1st - NPL NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 2 NSW Men's 2021
1st - NPL 3 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 3 Men's NSW 2021
1st - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U20 - NPL 4 NSW Men's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.1 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth - 1.2 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.1 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth - 2.2 2021
1st - NPL NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
1st - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
Res - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U17 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Women's 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U18 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U16 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U15 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U14 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (White) 2021
U13 - NPL 2 NSW Youth (Blue) 2021
Fixtures/Results
U17 - NPL NSW Women's 2021
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
E Wilson
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
2
H Malesci
Sydney Olympic FC
9
2
J Webb
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
2
M Prostran
Bankstown City FC
12
2
M Arabi
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
2
M Boughton
FNSW Institute
11
2
R A Fararjeh
Bankstown City FC
12
2
T Watson
Northern Tigers FC
11
2
Y J Bell
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
2
A Saltirov
FNSW Institute
12
1
A Bishop
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
1
A Mccutcheon
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
1
A Batshon
APIA Leichhardt FC
8
1
1
A Henebery
Manly United FC
12
1
A Piazza
APIA Leichhardt FC
10
1
C Johnston
Northern Tigers FC
10
1
D J V Rensburg
Illawarra Stingrays
11
1
E O'Hagan
Emerging Jets
11
1
E Swift
Sydney Olympic FC
10
1
E Horgan
Emerging Jets
9
1
G Peters
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
1
G Nicholas
Sydney University SFC
11
1
H Penning
Illawarra Stingrays
11
1
J Percival
Manly United FC
11
1
K Tyo
Sydney University SFC
12
1
L Calabro
Bankstown City FC
11
1
M Spliet
Emerging Jets
9
1
O Papas
Bankstown City FC
12
1
O Mitchell
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
1
R Houliaras
Blacktown Spartans FC
5
1
R Egan-Brown
Illawarra Stingrays
11
1
S Jeffs
Sydney Olympic FC
11
1
S Vos
Blacktown Spartans FC
11
1
S Goldman
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
1
T Kapetanellis
Sydney University SFC
12
1
T Lukanovic
FNSW Institute
11
1
T Agostino
Sydney University SFC
12
1
Z Lakeman
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
1
Z Daly
Emerging Jets
12
1
A Mckenzie
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
A Barfield
Northern Tigers FC
3
A Laforest
Manly United FC
8
A Saba
Blacktown Spartans FC
5
A Thompson
Illawarra Stingrays
9
A Wyrzynski
FNSW Institute
6
A Prostran
Bankstown City FC
1
A Hall
Sydney University SFC
12
A Longhurst
Sydney University SFC
9
A Ghany
Bankstown City FC
1
A Putica
Blacktown Spartans FC
1
A D Pane
Sydney Olympic FC
11
A Apostolakis
FNSW Institute
12
A Henao
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
A Tan
Bankstown City FC
4
A Thompson
Manly United FC
10
A Ingrey
Emerging Jets
9
A Thomson
APIA Leichhardt FC
10
A Walsh
APIA Leichhardt FC
5
A Callus
Bankstown City FC
2
A Dixon
North West Sydney Koalas FC
5
A Feeney
Sydney University SFC
11
A Kirby
Sydney Olympic FC
11
A Humphrey
Manly United FC
11
A Pinkard
Illawarra Stingrays
9
A Graiche
Blacktown Spartans FC
5
A Skapetis
Bankstown City FC
3
A Stajcic
FNSW Institute
11
A Zordan
FNSW Institute
12
A Simon
Illawarra Stingrays
11
A Hutcheson
Northern Tigers FC
11
A Thornton
Emerging Jets
10
A Corry
Manly United FC
9
A Horvat
Emerging Jets
12
A G A Hamel
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
A Franklin
Manly United FC
5
A Prakash
FNSW Institute
11
B Crawford
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
B Irvine
APIA Leichhardt FC
7
B Masters
Illawarra Stingrays
8
B Connolly
APIA Leichhardt FC
10
C Stringer
APIA Leichhardt FC
10
C Thatcher
Blacktown Spartans FC
9
C Tallon-Henniker
Illawarra Stingrays
5
C Falshaw
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
C Harris
Manly United FC
11
C Mazzotta
APIA Leichhardt FC
3
C Maddox
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
C Hampshire
Sydney University SFC
12
C Heath
APIA Leichhardt FC
1
C Stubbs
FNSW Institute
10
C Wilson
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
C Jonsson
North West Sydney Koalas FC
10
C Barton
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
C Ritchie
Emerging Jets
9
C Callaghan
Northern Tigers FC
2
C Golchini
Sydney Olympic FC
11
C Tseros
Manly United FC
12
C Adams
Emerging Jets
7
C Witton
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
1
C Townsend
Manly United FC
1
C Dollin
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
9
D Mandile
APIA Leichhardt FC
3
D Walsh
Illawarra Stingrays
6
D Kamoun
Sydney Olympic FC
8
D Zucaro
Bankstown City FC
2
E Halim
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
10
E Brown
Northern Tigers FC
3
E Giles
Illawarra Stingrays
11
E Dell
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
12
E Vidakovic
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
E Brcic
Blacktown Spartans FC
10
E Brewster
Sydney University SFC
9
E Oates
Manly United FC
5
E Dundas
Emerging Jets
12
E Bennett
Bankstown City FC
10
E Diavatiotis
Bankstown City FC
10
E Callus
Bankstown City FC
2
E Howard
Emerging Jets
4
E Kavvalos
Sydney Olympic FC
1
F Lechner
Sydney University SFC
12
G Aoun
Bankstown City FC
5
G Vassallo
North West Sydney Koalas FC
5
G Maher
Northern Tigers FC
11
G Pilgrim
Sydney Olympic FC
1
G Tropea
APIA Leichhardt FC
3
G Attard
North West Sydney Koalas FC
6
G Kingett
Emerging Jets
11
G Perring
Northern Tigers FC
1
G Smith
North West Sydney Koalas FC
7
G Steinwede
Blacktown Spartans FC
3
H Chappelow
Manly United FC
6
H Callow
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
H Smit
Manly United FC
12
H Mcanulty
Northern Tigers FC
10
H D Freitas
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
I Hungerford
Northern Tigers FC
2
I Breier
FNSW Institute
12
I Lewsam
Emerging Jets
12
I Prosser
North West Sydney Koalas FC
5
I Stein
Manly United FC
12
I Antoniou
APIA Leichhardt FC
4
I Witham
Northern Tigers FC
2
I Grech
Blacktown Spartans FC
6
I Rozman
Sydney University SFC
12
J Beaufils
Sydney University SFC
7
J Fuz
Illawarra Stingrays
7
J Black
FNSW Institute
12
J Karlsson
Northern Tigers FC
6
J Radic
Illawarra Stingrays
11
J Hill
Manly United FC
10
J Lampasona
APIA Leichhardt FC
2
J Saliba
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
J Wade
Emerging Jets
1
J Cootee
Bankstown City FC
7
1
J Drever
Northern Tigers FC
12
K Chan
Northern Tigers FC
7
K Jarvis
North West Sydney Koalas FC
8
K Woosnam
Sydney University SFC
1
K Fragale
North West Sydney Koalas FC
6
K Osborn
North West Sydney Koalas FC
11
K Shannon
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
K Macgregor
Northern Tigers FC
10
K Addison
North West Sydney Koalas FC
8
K Hastings
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
K Knipe
Emerging Jets
11
K Schwereb
APIA Leichhardt FC
3
K Nash
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
K Holyoake-Caceda
Sydney Olympic FC
10
K Marousis
Sydney Olympic FC
11
L Mcfadyen
Emerging Jets
12
L Kearney
Emerging Jets
1
L Pilgrim
Sydney Olympic FC
10
L Wilson
Northern Tigers FC
8
L Twycross
Blacktown Spartans FC
10
L Etherington
Sydney University SFC
1
L Mouawad
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
L Burton
Manly United FC
12
L D Oliveira
FNSW Institute
10
L Zec
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
L Morris
FNSW Institute
11
L Galea
Sydney Olympic FC
5
L Payne
Illawarra Stingrays
1
L Taylor
Northern Tigers FC
5
L Fien
Northern Tigers FC
2
L Wartmann
Northern Tigers FC
12
M Gallagher
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
1
M Aktila
Sydney Olympic FC
2
M Nolan
North West Sydney Koalas FC
1
M Smith
Illawarra Stingrays
11
M Kent
Blacktown Spartans FC
9
M Duggan
Emerging Jets
8
M Andrews
North West Sydney Koalas FC
1
M Lobo
FNSW Institute
12
M Turner
Illawarra Stingrays
10
M Napoli
Bankstown City FC
12
M Ozcan
Bankstown City FC
12
M Fuller
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
M Hunt
Northern Tigers FC
8
M Mastoris
Sydney Olympic FC
11
M Rattos
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
M Gehrke
Illawarra Stingrays
11
M Veselinovic
Bankstown City FC
4
M Kassably
Bankstown City FC
3
M Peake
North West Sydney Koalas FC
1
M Hore
Northern Tigers FC
10
M Currey
Northern Tigers FC
11
N Milenkovski
Bankstown City FC
4
N Burns
Blacktown Spartans FC
1
O O'Grady
Bankstown City FC
11
O Burke
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
2
O Callaghan
Northern Tigers FC
6
O Lysiak
North West Sydney Koalas FC
9
O Truong
Blacktown Spartans FC
1
P Trimis
FNSW Institute
9
P Hamilton-Vosilla
Emerging Jets
1
P Handcock
Manly United FC
7
P Riley
Northern Tigers FC
10
P Tay
Sydney University SFC
10
P Sciuriaga
APIA Leichhardt FC
8
R Prasad
North West Sydney Koalas FC
12
R Tzanakis
Bankstown City FC
3
R Welsh
Sydney Olympic FC
11
R Mccorquodale
Sydney Olympic FC
1
R Daniluck
Emerging Jets
7
R Jones
Emerging Jets
2
R Vernon
Manly United FC
3
R Hosie
Northern Tigers FC
8
R Paki
North West Sydney Koalas FC
1
S Marino
Bankstown City FC
3
S Edwards
Blacktown Spartans FC
6
S Payne
Sydney Olympic FC
11
S Jirsa
Illawarra Stingrays
1
S Liebenberg
Northern Tigers FC
8
S Farrow
Sydney University SFC
12
S Wilde
Emerging Jets
7
S Arrarte
FNSW Institute
8
S Dale
Manly United FC
3
S Humphrey
Illawarra Stingrays
11
S Johnston
North West Sydney Koalas FC
2
S Price
Sydney Olympic FC
11
S Villacorta
Manly United FC
8
S Lopez
Bankstown City FC
12
S Alchin
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
11
S Howarth
Emerging Jets
2
S Ingham
APIA Leichhardt FC
12
S Watson
North West Sydney Koalas FC
11
S Kouklidis
Sydney Olympic FC
1
T Virzi
Bankstown City FC
12
T Cvetkovski
Sydney University SFC
12
T Hooker
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
3
T Milicevic
Blacktown Spartans FC
11
T Handcock
Illawarra Stingrays
8
T Brookes
Blacktown Spartans FC
12
T Galea
Sydney Olympic FC
11
T Bertolissio
FNSW Institute
11
T Sluiter
Blacktown Spartans FC
9
T Morabito
Manly United FC
9
T Quilligan
Sydney University SFC
8
T Stephens
Illawarra Stingrays
10
T Draganova
North West Sydney Koalas FC
11
V Bradley
Manly United FC
11
V Calusic
North West Sydney Koalas FC
1
W Spencer
Sydney Olympic FC
2
X Coote
APIA Leichhardt FC
1
Z Harris
Bankstown City FC
11
Z Juric
FNSW Institute
11
Z Essop
Macarthur Rams Womens FC
2
Z Plebani
Sydney University SFC
9
Z Edwards
Manly United FC
1
Z Georgallis
Bankstown City FC
5
Z L Roux
APIA Leichhardt FC
1
Z Murdoch
North West Sydney Koalas FC
11
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started