Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 Junior iLax Lightsview
2019 Junior iLax Westminster
2019 Men's Division 1
2019 Men's Division 2
2019 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2019 Men's State League
2019 Senior iLax Lightsview
2019 Senior iLax Westminster
2019 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2019 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2019 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2019 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2019 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2019 Under 13 Boys
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2019 Under 15 Boys
2019 Under 15 Girls
2019 Under 17 Boys
2019 Under 18 Girls
2019 Under 8s South Term 2
2019 Under 8s South Term 3
2019 Women's Division 1
2019 Women's Division 2
2019 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2019 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Gregory
Glenelg Tigers
7
2019-06-22
2019-05-11 08:30:00
3
Sturt Devils
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Murray
Glenelg Tigers
7
2019-06-22
2019-05-25 08:30:00
3
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Carrigan
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-18 08:30:00
1
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Cranwell
Glenelg Tigers
5
2019-06-22
2019-05-25 08:30:00
2
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Wallis
Woodville
1
2019-05-18
B Smallacombe
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-18 08:30:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Vonhof
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-04 08:30:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Wallis
Woodville
1
2019-05-18
2019-05-18 08:30:00
1
Sturt Devils
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Summerton
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2019-06-29
2019-06-22 08:30:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
C Soteriou
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2019-06-29
D Rucioch
Glenelg Blackhawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-25 08:30:00
2
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Pfitzner
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-06-15 08:30:00
4
Sturt Devils
WvLC - Findon Oval
H Hogan
Glenelg Blackhawks
4
2019-06-29
I Nadeem
Glenelg Seahawks
7
2019-06-22
J M Butler
Glenelg Tigers
6
2019-06-15
2019-05-11 08:30:00
5
Sturt Devils
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Mackay
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-25 08:30:00
8
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Mills
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-25 08:30:00
1
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Clothier
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-04 08:30:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Williams
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-06-01 08:30:00
5
Brighton Gold
WvLC - Findon Oval
K Nixon
Glenelg Tigers
7
2019-06-22
2019-05-04 08:30:00
2
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Mason
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-25 08:30:00
3
Glenelg Tigers
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Harris
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-06-01 08:30:00
5
Brighton Gold
WvLC - Findon Oval
L Rosenhain
Glenelg Tigers
7
2019-06-22
2019-05-11 08:30:00
3
Sturt Devils
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Bandjak
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-06-22 08:30:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Ross
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2019-06-29
2019-06-15 08:30:00
3
Glenelg Tigers
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Freeland
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-04 08:30:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Scutchings
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-25 08:30:00
3
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Cooper
Glenelg Blackhawks
7
2019-06-29
2019-05-18 08:30:00
1
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
R Power
Woodville
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-04 08:30:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Rodda
Woodville
2
2019-06-22
2019-06-22 08:30:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
T M Butler
Glenelg Tigers
5
2019-06-15
2019-05-04 08:30:00
3
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
W D'Assumpcao
Glenelg Seahawks
8
2019-06-29
2019-05-04 08:30:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval