Fixtures/Results
Tamworth Under 8
vs
Sat 11 Sep 8:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC1
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OVA Mushie Wanderers | |||||||||
North Companions Girls Pink Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 8:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC2
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamworth FC Sky | |||||||||
Manilla Hornets FC |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 8:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC3
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Gold Pandas | |||||||||
South United FC |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 8:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC4
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hillvue Rovers FC | |||||||||
North Companions White Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 8:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC5
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Red Pandas | |||||||||
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC1
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kootingal Kleva Kids | |||||||||
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC2
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Green Pandas | |||||||||
North Companions Silver Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC3
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kootingal Klassy Kubs | |||||||||
Kootingal Kagey Kubs |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC4
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Orange Pandas | |||||||||
OVA Mushie Victory |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC5
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moore Creek Orange | |||||||||
North Companions Girls Aqua Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 10:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC1
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Blue Pandas | |||||||||
OVA Mushie Rovers |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 10:30 AM at Gipps St - Field GC2
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OVA Mushie Redbacks | |||||||||
Moore Creek FC |
North Companions Black Pandas have a BYE