Fixtures/Results
Tamworth Under 6
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD1
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hillvue Rovers FC | |||||||||
Manilla Hornets FC |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD10
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kootingal Krazy Kats | |||||||||
Tamworth FC Rangers |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD2
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moore Creek Strikers | |||||||||
North Companions Black Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD3
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OVA Bendy Mushies | |||||||||
South United FC |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD4
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kootingal Kyrstal Kleer | |||||||||
Tamworth FC Sky |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD5
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Blue Pandas | |||||||||
Kootingal Keen Kougars |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD6
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OVA Mushie Wanderers | |||||||||
OVA Mushie Glory |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD7
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Red Pandas | |||||||||
Moore Creek Black |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD8
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Yellow Pandas | |||||||||
Moore Creek Orange |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 9:50 AM at Gipps St - Field GD9
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats | |||||||||
OVA Mushie Roar |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 10:40 AM at Gipps St - Field GD1
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North Companions Gold Pandas | |||||||||
Kootingal Kleva Kougars |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 10:40 AM at Gipps St - Field GD10
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moore Creek FC | |||||||||
North Companions Silver Pandas |
vs
Sat 11 Sep 10:40 AM at Gipps St - Field GD2
TEAM | HTS | FTS | YC | RC | SH | FOULS | CORNER | OFFSIDES | SAVES |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OVA Mushie Eagles | |||||||||
OVA Mushie Jets |