A Hughes |
East Torrens Payneham |
8 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Rigg |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-11 11:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
A Baker |
Sturt |
8 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
6 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
A Sloan |
Glenelg |
1 |
2020-07-11 |
2020-07-11 13:30:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
A Robb |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
1 |
|
A Denton |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fletcher |
Brighton |
6 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-29 13:30:00 |
5 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
A Millbank |
Sturt |
1 |
2020-07-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A He |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Hastwell |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-29 14:50:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
A Martin |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2020-07-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
A ( Brown |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
A Hack |
Brighton |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-29 13:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
|
B Harris |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-11 11:30:00 |
10 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
16 |
|
B Coffey |
Adelaide University |
6 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
C Clarke-James |
Sturt |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
C Lai |
Adelaide University |
4 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Hibble |
Adelaide University |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Mangan |
Brighton |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
6 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
7 |
|
C Cheney |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-19 15:00:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
C Iosifidis |
Adelaide University |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Price |
Adelaide University |
8 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-29 14:50:00 |
6 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
C Dale |
Brighton |
11 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
4 |
|
E Hussey |
Glenelg |
2 |
2020-07-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Lip |
Glenelg |
7 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-22 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
E Fenwick |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
E Lowe |
Sturt |
1 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-08-15 13:30:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
E Walker |
Glenelg |
2 |
2020-07-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Halliwell |
Glenelg |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Harwood |
Sturt |
4 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
E Jose |
Adelaide University |
8 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
E Lockwood |
East Torrens Payneham |
8 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-15 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
E Smith |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
F Hobbs |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Turner |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-18 13:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
G Bromley |
Glenelg |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-15 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
H Farmer |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-29 14:50:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
H Chapman |
Glenelg |
1 |
2020-07-25 |
2020-07-25 13:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
H Millbank |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-25 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
I Farmer |
Adelaide University |
2 |
2020-08-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Wessling |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
J Dinning |
Glenelg |
1 |
2020-07-04 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
|
J Elsdon |
East Torrens Payneham |
8 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-07-25 13:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
J Raynor |
Sturt |
10 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Vogelesang |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
J Casanova |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J R Evans |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-25 13:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
J Shiell |
Glenelg |
5 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-22 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
J Mahony |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
J Sloan |
Glenelg |
11 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Dixon |
Glenelg |
11 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Lane |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
|
K Allan |
Adelaide University |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
K Hummel |
Brighton |
9 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-29 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
K Magor |
Brighton |
9 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-22 13:30:00 |
8 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
23 |
|
K Herbert |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-08 13:30:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
K Voysey |
Brighton |
2 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-07-11 11:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
K Mcnamara |
Glenelg |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K In |
Sturt |
1 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-12 13:30:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
K Mclean |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-22 13:30:00 |
8 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
14 |
|
K Ratsch |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-18 13:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
K Cooke |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
L Liddell |
Glenelg |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Millbank |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
L Southern |
Sturt |
6 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Blyth |
Brighton |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-25 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
L O'Reilly |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
L Hoxey |
Glenelg |
1 |
2020-07-11 |
2020-07-11 13:30:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
2 |
|
L Haskett |
Glenelg |
1 |
2020-06-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Hulsinga |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Mahoney |
Glenelg |
11 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-15 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
4 |
|
L Commis |
Brighton |
9 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-08-08 13:30:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
M Fuss |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-07-11 11:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
M Copper |
Glenelg |
10 |
2020-09-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Tothill |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
M Holty |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Tarca |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2020-08-15 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
N Hobbs |
Adelaide University |
9 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
N Gardiner |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
N Moran |
Sturt |
3 |
2020-08-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Perez-White |
Glenelg |
12 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
|
P Parry |
Brighton |
10 |
2020-09-26 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
R Eriksen |
Adelaide University |
2 |
2020-08-22 |
2020-08-08 13:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
R Hall |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
R Sutton |
Glenelg |
8 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Wurfel |
Sturt |
1 |
2020-08-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Lane |
Sturt |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Wessling |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-08-29 14:50:00 |
4 |
Adelaide University |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
S Ambrose |
Adelaide University |
7 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-08-22 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
S Maros |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Newmarch |
Glenelg |
3 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-09-19 15:00:00 |
8 |
Adelaide University |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
|
S R Treloar |
Adelaide University |
1 |
2020-08-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Treloar |
Adelaide University |
6 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
T Cox |
Brighton |
12 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-09-05 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Z L M Robinson |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-07-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|