Fixtures & Results

Football Queensland

4
FINAL
Sat 16 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Mackay Wanderers FC
Magpies FC Premier Mens
FINAL
Sat 16 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Mackay Lions FC
Magpies Crusaders United
FINAL
Sat 16 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Toowong FC
Brisbane City FC - First Team
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 7:00 PM at MA Olympic FC (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
MA Olympic FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brothers Townsville FC 1 1 0 0 0 0
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 7:00 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Burdekin FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saints Eagles Souths FC 2 3 0 0 0 0
FINAL
Sat 14 Mar 7:00 PM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Stratford Dolphins FC 1 1 0 0 0 0
Edge Hill United FC 0 3 0 0 0 0
FINAL
Wed 18 Mar 7:30 PM at Albert Bishop Park 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Virginia United FFA Cup
Mitchelton FC
FINAL
Wed 18 Mar 7:30 PM at St George's Park 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
St George Willawong
Logan Lightning FC
FINAL
Thu 19 Mar 7:45 PM at Wolter Park (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Moreton Bay United FC
Gold Coast Knights SC
FINAL
Fri 20 Mar 12:00 AM at T.B.A. (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
AC Carina FC
Eastern Suburbs SC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 3:00 PM at Duncan Mckenna Field (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Kingscliff District FC
Robina City SC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 5:00 PM at Bob Jeffrey Field (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Nerang SC
The Lakes FC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 5:00 PM at Lions Stadium (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Lions FC
Surfers Paradise Apollo SC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 5:00 PM at Sutton Park 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Ipswich City Cap 1
Logan Metro
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 5:00 PM at Wakerley Park 2 Synthetic (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Souths United FC
Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 5:30 PM at Duncan Mckenna Field (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Palm Beach SC
SWQ Thunder FC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 6:00 PM at AJ Kelly Park (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Peninsula Power FC
Rochedale Rovers SC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 6:00 PM at Prentice Park 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
North Brisbane FC
Broadbeach United SC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 7:00 PM at Memorial Park (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Southside Eagles SC
Wolves FC
FINAL
Sat 21 Mar 7:15 PM at Lanham Park 1 (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Grange Thistle SC
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FINAL

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Western Pride FC
Olympic FC
FINAL
Sun 22 Mar 3:00 PM at Dunlop Park (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Oxley United SC
Gold Coast United FC
FINAL
Sun 22 Mar 3:00 PM at Southport Soccer Club (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Coomera
Woombye FC
FINAL

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Sunshine Coast FC
Willowburn Sports Club
FINAL

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Narangba United SC
Burleigh Heads SC
FINAL
Tue 24 Mar 7:30 PM at Max Haynes Field (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Capalaba FC
Samford Rangers Cap 1
FINAL
Wed 25 Mar 7:30 PM at Talobilla Park (Map)

Team Match Stats

TEAM HTS FTS ETS PGS YC RC
Redcliffe PCYC
Redlands United FC