A Dobson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-30 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2022-07-23 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
A Slattery |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Fransisca |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Orr |
MCC/Bendigo |
13 |
2022-09-03 |
8 |
18 |
5 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
A Hadaway |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Staines |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-07-02 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Eric Raven Reserve |
A Balzat-Fuller |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Patterson |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-05-14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
A Andersen-Mckenzie |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-05-14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
A Behera |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-05-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Nugent |
MCC/Bendigo |
16 |
2022-09-03 |
5 |
18 |
5 |
2022-06-04 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
B Richards |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Gibson |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
9 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Rotin |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Richards |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Rogan |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Wilkinson |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
2 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Radford |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-16 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-07-16 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Fearon Reserve |
B Taylor |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
5 |
5 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
B Currie |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-13 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
B Lane |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Luu |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Barnard |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
B Warren |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Dickson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Bowyer |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Dew |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Gibson |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
2 |
2022-06-25 14:15:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
C Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Radford |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
2022-07-16 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Fearon Reserve |
C Baker |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-07-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Darling Park - Basil Oval |
C Iuliano |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Zaph |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Smart |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Orr |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-09-10 |
7 |
17 |
5 |
2022-08-13 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
D Tumbri |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Jennings |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
D Mcgee |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
5 |
5 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
D Taylor |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
|
4 |
1 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
D Campbell |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Panter |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Neander |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-13 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-23 14:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
D Yahnov |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D D Silva |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Griffin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Hillier |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
8 |
18 |
5 |
2022-06-04 12:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
D Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2022-07-16 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Fearon Reserve |
D L Clercq |
MCC/Bendigo |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2022-04-30 13:30:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
E Iuliano |
MCC/Bendigo |
9 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F A Kamal |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Spirason |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Hennessy |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Gordon |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
9 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
F Chang |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
6 |
2022-07-16 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
F Eekhof |
MCC/Bendigo |
12 |
2022-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Mckenna |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-02 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
F Richards |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Eric Raven Reserve |
G Bleed |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
G Cashat |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Nicholas |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
G Caulfield |
MCC/Bendigo |
5 |
2022-08-06 |
2 |
22 |
9 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
H Wright |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
H Russell |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
I Dixon |
MCC/Bendigo |
9 |
2022-09-03 |
3 |
16 |
6 |
2022-07-02 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
I Lock |
MCC/Bendigo |
13 |
2022-09-03 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2022-05-07 13:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Mcgee |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-06-04 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
J Rooney |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Bleed |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Harders |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Phillips |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2022-09-10 12:00:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 2 |
J Sorataworn |
MCC/Bendigo |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
J Vlahakis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gathercole |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-13 |
3 |
18 |
4 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Hobbs |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Fung |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-09-03 13:00:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
J Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gourley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Keenan |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Forster |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Hanniver |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Green |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Mcmahon |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-13 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-07-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Darling Park - Basil Oval |
J O'Meara |
MCC/Bendigo |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-06-25 14:15:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
J Shobbrook |
MCC/Bendigo |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
|
6 |
4 |
2022-07-23 14:30:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
J Allen |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-08-20 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
J Gordon |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
J Thompson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Bunnik |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Mcclacharty |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-08-20 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Eric Raven Reserve |
L Stephenson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-07-23 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
L Shobbrook |
MCC/Bendigo |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
2022-07-02 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
L Barnes |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Schaxmann |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Grixti |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Blaikie |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Bowman |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Comeadow |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Thomas |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
12 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Civelle |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Griffiths |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Reader |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M I Kerr |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Mellor |
MCC/Bendigo |
10 |
2022-09-03 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2022-05-07 13:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
M Arnold |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Jones |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
M Ryley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Saxon |
MCC/Bendigo |
8 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-08-13 13:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
M Landgren |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Oliverio |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
5 |
2 |
2022-06-04 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Fearon Reserve |
M Bokelund |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
7 |
2022-07-16 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2022-06-25 14:15:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
M Bell |
MCC/Bendigo |
2 |
2022-05-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Kindred |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
|
8 |
3 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
M Lovett |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Reed |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Sullivan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-07-02 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
N Tzanlis |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Millard |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Hadaway |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Dalinkiewicz |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Raffaelli |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2022-06-25 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
O Page |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-05-07 12:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
O Orelup |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P P Y Guan |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Spierling |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Allen |
MCC/Bendigo |
15 |
2022-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Keane |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2022-08-06 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
Q Caulfield |
MCC/Bendigo |
12 |
2022-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Awas |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Gorr |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
9 |
2022-09-10 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
R Finnigan |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-13 |
5 |
15 |
5 |
2022-06-04 12:45:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Malvern Town Hall |
R Lowe |
MCC/Bendigo |
13 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
R Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Churchward |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Marquard |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-09-10 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-07-23 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
S Boyd |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2022-09-03 13:00:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
S Mcshane |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
2 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
S Pearson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Williams |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2022-06-25 14:15:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Maiden Gully Recreation Reserv |
S Beckman |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2022-07-30 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Dunham |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
S Brown |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-09-10 |
|
8 |
2 |
2022-07-23 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
S Cashat |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 13:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
S Kindred |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Sun |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
7 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Arnold-Moore |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2022-08-20 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Spirason |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Westfall |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-08-20 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Davis |
MCC/Bendigo |
12 |
2022-09-03 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2022-04-30 13:30:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
T Hayward |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Laidlaw |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-13 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
2022-04-30 13:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Albert Ground 1 |
T Ryley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Neenan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Croll |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
T Griffin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Dee |
MCC/Bendigo |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2022-05-28 12:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
V Comley |
MCC/Bendigo |
11 |
2022-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V Lam |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V Doddi |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V Griffith |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Nguyen |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Bowyer |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
X Davis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-02 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-04-30 12:45:00 |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
Western Oval 1 |
Z Llewellyn |
Melbourne University/Brunswick |
9 |
2022-08-06 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-14 13:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
Western Oval 1 |
Z Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|