A Sujithkumar |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Kendall |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2021-05-22 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 2 |
A Wingjan |
Eltham/Brunswick |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Pham |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Boyd |
Brunswick/Altona |
8 |
2021-07-10 |
|
2 |
2 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Menzies |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
2021-05-22 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
A Behera |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Roy |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Papazoglou |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Gibson |
Brunswick/Altona |
7 |
2021-07-10 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
B Leahy |
Eltham/Brunswick |
4 |
2021-07-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-07-03 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
B Woldemicael |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-06-19 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Kelly |
Eltham/Brunswick |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Stringer |
Caulfield/Malvern |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Cracknell |
Eltham/Brunswick |
2 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Hoyle |
Eltham/Brunswick |
8 |
2021-07-10 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
B Emery |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
11 |
29 |
6 |
2021-04-24 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
C Henderson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2021-04-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Deakin |
Brunswick/Altona |
8 |
2021-07-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Mckenzie |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
18 |
4 |
2021-07-03 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
C O'Duil |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
D A Martin-Liptak |
Brunswick/Altona |
8 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Fautua |
Brunswick/Altona |
5 |
2021-07-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
D Shah |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Goode |
Caulfield/Malvern |
6 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D D Silva |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gibbs |
Brunswick/Altona |
3 |
2021-05-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Fan |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2021-05-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Hanna-Roberts |
Brunswick/Altona |
7 |
2021-07-10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
E ( Friend |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
3 |
2 |
2021-05-08 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
E Paraskevas |
Brunswick/Altona |
4 |
2021-07-10 |
|
3 |
3 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
E Sprakel |
Eltham/Brunswick |
5 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
H Lane |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2021-05-08 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
H Gordon |
Brunswick/Altona |
1 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Spilkin |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
2021-07-03 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Chen |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Cotchin |
Caulfield/Malvern |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2021-07-31 10:30:00 |
MCC/Chadstone |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
J Salter |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J O O’toole |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Vlahakis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2021-07-31 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2021-07-10 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Fearon Reserve |
J Small |
Caulfield/Malvern |
6 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Fung |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
|
4 |
1 |
2021-04-24 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
J Taylor |
MCC/Chadstone |
1 |
2021-06-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gourley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gordon |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
J Lau |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Parris |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2021-05-22 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 2 |
K Dai |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
K Arja |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Cook |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
12 |
48 |
9 |
2021-05-08 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
L Barnes |
Caulfield/Malvern |
5 |
2021-07-31 |
13 |
15 |
6 |
2021-07-03 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Caulfield Park 1 |
L Holmes-Moran |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2021-05-22 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 2 |
L H Rojas |
Brunswick/Altona |
4 |
2021-06-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Nguyen |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Bottrell |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
6 |
18 |
4 |
2021-07-10 10:15:00 |
Caulfield/Malvern |
Caulfield Park 1 |
M Wilton |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2021-07-31 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
M Arnold |
Caulfield/Malvern |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Masters |
Brunswick/Altona |
5 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Dommenget |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-07-31 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
N Tzanlis |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2021-06-26 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
N Gera |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Edward |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Harris |
Caulfield/Malvern |
4 |
2021-07-10 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2021-04-24 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
P Helder |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
|
4 |
2 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Caulfield/Malvern |
Malvern Town Hall |
R Barr-Kemp |
Eltham/Brunswick |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/Altona |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
S Boyd |
Brunswick/Altona |
2 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mcshane |
Brunswick/Altona |
9 |
2021-07-10 |
|
2 |
2 |
2021-05-15 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
S Yonzon |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2021-06-19 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Dunham |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Goldberg |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2021-05-08 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
T Roordink |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
10 |
28 |
5 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
T Tibb |
Eltham/Brunswick |
8 |
2021-07-31 |
6 |
14 |
5 |
2021-07-31 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
T Templeton |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2021-07-31 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
T Zobel |
Eltham/Brunswick |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
V Lam |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2021-07-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Nguyen |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
|
2 |
1 |
2021-07-10 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Western Oval 1 |
W Bowyer |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
W Hayward |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2021-07-31 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
W Mcintosh |
Eltham/Brunswick |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2021-07-31 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
W Rice |
Caulfield/Malvern |
5 |
2021-05-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-05-08 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 1 |
W Tindal |
Eltham/Brunswick |
1 |
2021-05-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2021-05-22 10:30:00 |
Melbourne High Lacrosse Club |
Western Oval 2 |
X Ambrosius |
Caulfield/Malvern |
6 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Surrey Park/Camberwell |
Malvern Town Hall |
X Davis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2021-07-31 |
11 |
19 |
4 |
2021-04-17 10:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
Z Wallis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Z Elkins |
Caulfield/Malvern |
9 |
2021-07-31 |
7 |
19 |
4 |
2021-07-10 10:15:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |