Fixtures & Results

State League Men 2021

Player Name Team Name M Last TA TSC HS HSDATE HSOPP HSVENUE
Aaron Aldred Footscray Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Aaron Currie Malvern Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 21 4 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Aaron Hussain Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-03 2 1 1 2021-06-26 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Aaron Lewer Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Alexander Pike Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 3 10 2 2021-07-10 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Alexander Rubins Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 6 14 3 2021-06-26 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Alistair Gloutnay Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 3
Andrew Ham Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 1
Andrew Mouratidis Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-17
Angus Fluker Footscray Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-26
Angus Wood Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 1
Anthony Ffrench Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-03
Anthony Rodrigues Caulfield Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 1 8 3 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Antony De Boos Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-10
Antony Giobbe Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Ashley Davidson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-10 2 1 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Ashwin Limaye Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-03 1 4 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Ben Greenwood Camberwell Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Benjamin Richardson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-01
Billy Sunjo Eltham Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-15
Blake Toomey Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10 1 1 1 2021-07-03 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Brandon Tran Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 2 7 3 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Brechan O'Duil Williamstown Lacrosse Club 4 2021-07-10 3 2 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Brendan Freeman Eltham Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 3 12 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Brock Gourley Williamstown Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31
Bryce Emery Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-10
Caleb Hall Eltham Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 24 9 4 2021-07-10 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Callum Gerrard Malvern Lacrosse Club 4 2021-07-03 6 3 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Cameron Dew Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31
Cameron Gibson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-06-19
Cameron Keenan Altona Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 7 6 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Cameron Wallace Eltham Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 5 6 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Campbell Mackinnon Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 11 24 3 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Charudatta Limaye Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-10
Chayden Allen Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 13 2 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Chris Miles Footscray Lacrosse Club 12 2021-07-31
Chris Moffat Eltham Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 1
Chris Welsh Williamstown Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-31
Christopher Plumb Footscray Lacrosse Club 12 2021-07-31 15 24 7 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Clinton Lander Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 8 27 6 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Conor Flood Caulfield Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31
Corey Williams Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10
Craig Brown Malvern Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31
Dalton Pollnitz Eltham Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1
Dan Mentiplay Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-31 3 21 6 2021-06-26 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Dane Kowal Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22
Daniel Fautua Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Daniel Meehan Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 6 8 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Daniel Rim Eltham Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 4 21 4 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Daniel Stefanides Altona Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Darian Jones Caulfield Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Darren Ricketts Brunswick Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 4 9 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
David Calleja Caulfield Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-15
David Estoclet Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
David Kiddle Brunswick Lacrosse Club 3 2021-06-26
Devon Dickins Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1 9 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Dominic Gibbs Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-08
Doug Lilburne Brunswick Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-10 3 13 5 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Duncan Hillier Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10 2 4 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Dylan Harari Caulfield Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 12 16 3 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Dylan Ing Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 2 2021-07-03 1 1 1 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Dylan Kindermann Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10 1
Eddy Mizrahi Camberwell Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 7 14 4 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Eden Hanna-Roberts Altona Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 1 13 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Edgar Ford Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31
Edison Pyke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 15 25 6 2021-07-10 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Ethan Buchanan Eltham Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-31 1 1 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Ethan Hausler Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Ethan Richards Caulfield Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31
Evan Willis Williamstown Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31
Finn Lane Caulfield Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-10
Fintan Redmond Malvern Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-01 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Flynn Abram Caulfield Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Flynn Hogan Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Gabriel Doyle Caulfield Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1 1 2021-07-31 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Garrett Moser Caulfield Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 7 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Geoffrey James Phipps Caulfield Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 2 1 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Harley Lowdell Eltham Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10
Harry Gibson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 10 16 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Harry Potocnik Brunswick Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 5 20 6 2021-07-31 14:45:00 Camberwell Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Hayden Parsons Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 3 2 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Henry Farkas Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-03 3 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Henry Kumar Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-10 2 6 2 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Henry Murphy Footscray Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31
Hugo Buffy Eltham Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1 2 1 2021-07-03 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Huw Wilson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 7 2021-06-26
Jackson Marsh Footscray Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Jae Bidwell-Barton Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10
Jai Patterson Altona Lacrosse Club 4 2021-07-31
Jake Mannix Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22 1 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Jakob Barden Caulfield Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31 1 7 5 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
James Arnold Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-31 1
James Garrett Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 8 20 5 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
James Lawerson Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 13 15 6 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
James Stevens Eltham Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31
Jarred Katzenberg Malvern Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Jarrod Parsons Footscray Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 4 5 2 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Jasper Hanna-Roberts Altona Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 7 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Jayan Baskaran Malvern Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-10
Jeffrey Melsopp Footscray Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-31 1 4 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Joel Deicmanis Camberwell Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-31 1
Joel Easson Camberwell Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-26 3 5 2 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Joel Kukucka Altona Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31 1 8 4 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
John Beadle Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31
John Rodriguez-Manning Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-10 1 4 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Jonathan Lilburne Brunswick Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-10
Jordan Aldred Footscray Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Jordan Nelson Eltham Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-03 1 1 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Joseph Leahy Eltham Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 2 5 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Joseph Pagliaro Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 14 17 4 2021-07-03 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Josh Ardossi Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 5 22 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Josh Nunn Altona Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-15
Josh Rotstein Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 2 12 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Joshua Fenby Brunswick Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31
Joshua Naughton Malvern Lacrosse Club 4 2021-05-01 7 8 3 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Kane Mollison Footscray Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-31 2 2 2021-07-31 14:45:00 Williamstown Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Keir Flood Caulfield Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Keith Nyberg Eltham Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31
Lachlan Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 1
Lachlan Hodge Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-22
Lachlan Mackinnon Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Lachlan Mcdonald Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 6 2 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Lachlan Russell Williamstown Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31
Leon Butler Eltham Lacrosse Club 4 2021-07-31
Liam Clarke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 10 18 3 2021-04-09 18:30:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Liam Fothergill Caulfield Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 12 18 3 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Liam Gillies Footscray Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10
Liam Harari Caulfield Lacrosse Club 8 2021-06-26 4 15 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Lucas Parsons-Quintiao Footscray Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 9 25 5 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Luka Blaikie Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31
Luke Bowman Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-07-31
Luke Jacques Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-03
Marcus Arambatzis Eltham Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 6 20 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Marty Hyde Camberwell Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 10 16 3 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Mason Williams Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Mathew Ian Kerr Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Matthew David Kerr Camberwell Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 13 23 5 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Angliss Reserve 1
Matthew Fennell Altona Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-15 3 3 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Matthew Neumann-Duffin Williamstown Lacrosse Club 3 2021-07-31
Matthew Price Williamstown Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 9 7 2 2021-05-07 19:30:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Matthew Singleton Footscray Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-10
Merric Auty Brunswick Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 1 2 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 2 2021-07-03
Michael Denapoli Footscray Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 2 14 6 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Lovett Brunswick Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 3 1 1 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Michael Rodrigues Caulfield Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-10
Miles Blair Footscray Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-24
Mitch Wilkinson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-26
Mitchell Baker Malvern Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 25 15 4 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Mitchell Shaw Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10
Mitchell Wadsworth Eltham Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-26
Nathan Bell Eltham Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-31 5 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Nathan Kuat Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-15 1 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Niall Hamilton Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-10
Nicholas Burgess Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Nick Barlow Camberwell Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-10
Nick Sunderland Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-24 1 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Noah Mead Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10
Oscar Abram Caulfield Lacrosse Club 2 2021-04-24
Patrick Mcgrath-Campbell Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 6 11 4 2021-07-10 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Paul Beardsell Camberwell Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-22
Paul Iuliano Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-04-17
Peter Keane Brunswick Lacrosse Club 3 2021-04-24 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Footscray Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Peter Kwas Footscray Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-10 15 29 8 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Reese Moore Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-03 1
Rhiain Barr Brunswick Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10
Richard Gorr Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31
Riley Sunderland Eltham Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-15 4 2 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Ritchie Toomey Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-22
River Bradley Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 8 2021-07-10 1
Robert Buchhorn Footscray Lacrosse Club 12 2021-07-31 1
Robert Gloutnay Camberwell Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-03 1 5 1 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Rron Govori Williamstown Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1 6 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Sam Kukucka Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31
Samuel Anglicas Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 5 21 5 2021-04-10 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Samuel Bottrell Eltham Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 2 5 1 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Mont Albert Reserve 1
Samuel Dexter Caulfield Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 5 11 3 2021-04-24 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Samuel Gerrit Boontjes Malvern Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 1 1 2021-04-17 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall
Samuel Todhunter Malvern Lacrosse Club 6 2021-06-19
Sean Aaron Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31
Sean Clarke Williamstown Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 1 11 5 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Shae Moate Williamstown Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-10 1 1 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Shannon Halliwell Eltham Lacrosse Club 2 2021-06-19
Stephen Weissbacher Brunswick Lacrosse Club 7 2021-07-31 6 12 6 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Altona Lacrosse Club P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Steven Kaiser Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 4 2021-06-19
Symon Lovett Brunswick Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 2 5 2 2021-05-15 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Thomas Bown Malvern Lacrosse Club 2 2021-05-15
Thomas Churchward Camberwell Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 2 1 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Thomas Mollison Footscray Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31 3 13 6 2021-05-22 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Thomas Pike Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-07-31 2 3 2 2021-07-10 14:45:00 Surrey Park Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
Thomas Walker Brunswick Lacrosse Club 3 2021-05-15
Tim Lane Footscray Lacrosse Club 12 2021-07-31
Tim Nooteboom Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-06-26
Timothy Dobson Brunswick Lacrosse Club 11 2021-07-31
Timothy Ratje Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-05-08 2 2 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Caulfield Park 1
Toby Templeton Eltham Lacrosse Club 1 2021-07-10
Tom Hillbrich Brunswick Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31 5 2 2021-06-26 14:45:00 Caulfield Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Tony Joseph Malvern Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 1
Tristan Ward Camberwell Lacrosse Club 5 2021-07-31 3 10 5 2021-07-31 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Eric Raven Reserve
Troy Butson Williamstown Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 4 9 3 2021-07-03 14:45:00 Eltham Lacrosse Club Lower Eltham Park 1
Troy Martin Altona Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 19 10 3 2021-06-19 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Warwick Henderson Surrey Park Lacrosse Club 5 2021-05-22 1 5 2 2021-05-08 14:45:00 Brunswick Lacrosse Club Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
Will Olver Williamstown Lacrosse Club 6 2021-05-22 10 3 2021-05-07 19:30:00 Altona Lacrosse Club Fearon Reserve
William Leong Malvern Lacrosse Club 9 2021-07-31 1
Zander Elkins Caulfield Lacrosse Club 10 2021-07-31 4 1 2021-05-01 14:45:00 Malvern Lacrosse Club Malvern Town Hall