Lord Reserve - Pitch H1
Venue Address:
Munro Avenue, Carnegie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Unicorns) | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Andrew | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Chidiacs) | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U11 Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies) | Glen Eira FC (Logarzos) | vs | Brighton SC Stars | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Fowlers) | vs | Sandringham SC Supernovas | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Red) | 4 | Glen Eira FC (Sharks) | def. | Brighton SC Tornadoes | 1 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red) | Glen Eira FC (Marlins) | vs | Brighton SC Spiders | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Glen Eira FC (Wizards) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Samurai | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 0 | Glen Eira FC (Tamekas) | def. by | Middle Park FC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South-East 13D) | 1 | Glen Eira FC (Ibinis) | vs | Chelsea FC U13 Rebels | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies) | Glen Eira FC (Rasos) | vs | Brighton SC Scorpions | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Foords) | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Lydias) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Unicorns) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Snakes | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Tigers) | vs | Chelsea FC U11 Wolves | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Glen Eira FC (Bears) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Lightning | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue) | 1 | Glen Eira FC (Dragons) | def. by | Chelsea FC U12 Titans | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Chidiacs) | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Panthers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies) | Glen Eira FC (Logarzos) | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' South-East 12B) | 0 | Glen Eira FC (Tamekas) | def. by | Southern United Football Club | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | 1 | Glen Eira FC (Carpenters) | def. by | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Redbacks | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Stingrays) | vs | Glen Eira FC (Comets) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Vikings) | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red) | Glen Eira FC (Wizards) | vs | Elwood City Rockets | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Foords) | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 11 Girls | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue) | 6 | Glen Eira FC (Gladiators) | def. | Boronia SC Under 13 (C) | 5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 13D) | 0 | Glen Eira FC (Ibinis) | def. by | Knox United SC Girls Robin | 3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Glen Eira FC (Chidiacs) | vs | Aspendale SC Kites | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red) | Glen Eira FC (Fowlers) | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Strikers | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Sandringham SC Galaxy | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies) | Glen Eira FC (Logarzos) | vs | Skye United FC Girls 11s | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Keilor Park SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Avondale FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13) | Glen Eira FC (U13 Girls CPL) | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC |