Hartwell Sports Ground
Venue Address:
35 Beryl St, Glen Iris VIC 3146, Glen Iris
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Riversdale SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Shane V) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | 5 | Riversdale SC Blue | def. | East Bentleigh SC U12 Lightning | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | AUSC Kerrs | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Malvern City FC 9J Girls | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' East 13C) | 13 | Riversdale SC | def. | AUSC Lydias | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | Knox City FC U10 Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys) | Riversdale SC | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Rubies | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' East 12C) | 13 | Riversdale SC | def. | South Melbourne Womens FC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' East 16C) | 0 | Riversdale SC | def. by | Knox City FC U16 Green | 6 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC White | vs | AUSC Knights | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | 6 | Riversdale SC White | def. | Knox City FC u12 Blue | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Davison | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Riversdale SC PS | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | Malvern City FC 10J Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Knox United SC Blue Pas | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Knox United SC Green Ross | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Riversdale SC PS | vs | AUSC (FM) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue) | 1 | Riversdale SC | def. by | Mazenod Football Club | 8 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | 3 | Riversdale SC | def. | Knox United SC Boys George | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Knox City FC U8 Blue | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC | vs | Knox City FC U11 Silver | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Knox City FC u12 Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (KL) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (OL) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | AUSC Simons | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Malvern City FC 9J Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U8 Eagles | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Eagles | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys) | Riversdale SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (CB) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Girls' East 13C) | Riversdale SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U13C Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' East 16C) | Riversdale SC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Riversdale SC Blue | vs | Ringwood City FC (JP) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Riversdale SC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Boys' Saturday East 12C) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Riversdale SC Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Riversdale SC PS | vs | Malvern City FC 9K Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Under 10s Mariners | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Riversdale SC PS | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Riversdale SC White | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' East 12C) | Riversdale SC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC Peter X | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue) | Riversdale SC | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Giants | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' East 14C) | Riversdale SC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U14 Titans | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' South-East 17/18C) | Riversdale SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U17/18C Girls |