Taylors Hill Recreation Reserve Pitch 1
Venue Address:
121 Calder Park Dr, Taylors Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos) | Westside Strikers FC - U11K | vs | Sydenham Park SC (Tomce) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Girls | vs | Altona City SC -SR | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K John | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Leo | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | vs | Keilor Park SC U12 Boys Falcons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 12A) | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Girls | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10J | vs | Aintree Soccer Club_104339 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Frank | vs | Aintree Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U12B Lucas | vs | Keilor Park SC U12 Boys Hawks | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Jordan | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Paul | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Stivan | vs | Keilor Park SC U12 Eagles | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Girls' West 13B) | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Girls | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Paul | vs | Werribee City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K Girls | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC (Red) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue) | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Nick | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Leo | vs | Satellite City United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Frank | vs | Western Eagles SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10K John | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10W Rob | vs | Sunbury United FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 12A) | Westside Strikers FC - U12A Girls | vs | Moreland United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U10J | vs | Macedon Rangers Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Westside Strikers FC - U11W Girls | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | Westside Strikers FC - U13C Jordan | vs | WPSC Under 13 Boys CD | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Girls' West 13B) | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Girls | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) | Westside Strikers FC - U12B Lucas | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC |