Alcock Road Reserve
Venue Address:
Alcock Road, Truganina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Yarraville FC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Yellow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Point Cook FC Strike Eagles | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Orange | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Maidstone United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Giroud Awakening | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12E) | 4 | Truganina Lions SC_104797 | def. | Satellite City United SC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Maribyrnong Swifts FC Purple | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' North-West 15D) | 0 | Truganina Lions SC | def. by | Sunbury United FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Altona Magic SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12E) | 5 | Truganina Lions SC_101267 | def. | Maidstone United SC_101774_Navy | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | 3 | Truganina Lions SC | def. | Laverton FC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North-West 15D) | 2 | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | ( Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Albion Rovers FC U9 Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Boltz | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | WPSC Under 7 Boys SD | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Pique Blinders | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | WPSC Under 8 Boys JS | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Hoppers Crossing SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Laverton FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Melbourne City FC DOGS | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | WPSC Under 7 Boys NB | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Newport Storm FC U9s - Behich | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12E) | 11 | Truganina Lions SC_104797 | def. | Williamstown SC - Phill | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' North-West 15D) | 0 | Truganina Lions SC | def. by | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 9 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 12D) | 12 | Truganina Lions SC | def. | Gisborne Soccer Club | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Altona East Phoenix SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:45 | (Boys' North-West 15D) | 10 | Truganina Lions SC | def. | Doreen United Soccer Club | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | ( Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Point Cook FC Tornadoes | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Tarneit United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Red Karma | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Yarraville FC White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Footscray Rangers FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Williamstown SC - Marc | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Footscray Rangers FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Newport Storm FC U7s - Mane | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue) | Truganina Lions SC | vs | Point Cook FC Thunder Jets |