Mirrabooka Reserve Pitch 4 (9x9)
Venue Address
Home Club: Blackburn Newhope BNFC,
off Holland Road,
Blackburn South
Map Reference
J4 61
View Venue in Google Maps
off Holland Road,
Blackburn South
Map Reference
J4 61
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | Healesville U10 Redbacks | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Healesville U10 Whites | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | KCSC U10 Force | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | Mooroolbark BSC U11 Raptors | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Healesville U10 Redbacks | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | BNFC U10 Stingrays | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | BNFC U10 Osprey | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | Waverley City U11 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | Northern Eagles U10 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Mooroolbark BSC U10 Burras | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | Yarra Valley U11A | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Northern Eagles U10 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | Berwick U10 Thunder | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Maroondah Utd U10 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | Berwick U11 Spirit | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Berwick U10 Thunder | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | Berwick U10 Blues | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Berwick U10 Spirit | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Berwick U10 Blues | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Berwick U10 Spirit | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | Berwick U11 United | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 SSG) | BNFC U11 Ocelot | vs | KCSC U11 Pride | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Berwick U10 Blues | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Berwick U10 United | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Crocodiles | vs | Berwick U10 United | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Stingrays | vs | Croydon Ranges U10 Red | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:10 | (Under 10 SSG) | BNFC U10 Osprey | vs | Croydon Ranges U10 Blue |