Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 4
Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Kerr Cres, Aspendale Gardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Thunder | vs | Elwood City Foxes | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Kites | vs | Aspendale SC Harriers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys ) | Aspendale SC Vultures | vs | Barton United FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | Aspendale SC Sapphires | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Buccaneers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Aspendale SC Ninjas | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Thunder | vs | Berwick City SC U7 LIONS | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12A) | Aspendale SC Sharkies | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Keysborough District FC | vs | Officer City Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Aspendale SC Raptors | vs | Keysborough District FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Taipans | vs | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14C) | Aspendale SC Pumas | vs | Sandringham SC United | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue) | Aspendale SC Hawks | vs | Casey Panthers SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12A) | Aspendale SC Sharkies | vs | Chelsea FC Knights BFA | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Tigers | vs | Beaumaris SC Lions | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | Aspendale SC Sapphires | vs | Baxter SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Aspendale SC Ninjas | vs | Casey Panthers SC_101580 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cobras | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Thunder | vs | Casey Panthers SC_102166 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Keysborough District FC | vs | Aspendale SC Cobras | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Kites | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Raiders | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | Aspendale SC Raptors | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Taipans | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 8 Cristian | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' South 14C) | Aspendale SC Pumas | vs | Chelsea FC Cavaliers | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' South 15C Blue) | Aspendale SC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Mariners |