Aspendale Gardens Sports Ground - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Aspendale SC, Kerr Cres, Aspendale Gardens
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | 1 | Aspendale SC | def. by | Rosebud SC | 5 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | 1 | Aspendale SC | def. by | Rosebud SC | 3 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Aspendale SC Stars | vs | Brighton SC Foxes | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Pythons | vs | Beaumaris SC Raptors | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue) | Aspendale SC Hawks | vs | Sandringham SC Wolves | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Annacondas | vs | Baxter SC Falcons | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Tigers | vs | Sandringham SC Phantoms | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Comets | vs | Bunyip District SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 12C Red) | 0 | Aspendale SC Emeralds | def. by | Dandenong City SC | 15 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cougars | vs | Aspendale SC Lions | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 7 | Aspendale SC Diamonds | def. | Langwarrin SC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cobras | vs | Pakenham United FC U8s yellow | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Flames | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Dingoes | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Asteroids | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Sharks | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue) | 5 | Aspendale SC Marvels | def. | Rosebud HEART SC U12 Red | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | 4 | Aspendale SC | vs | Mount Martha Soccer Club | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | 4 | Aspendale SC | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Harriers | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | Aspendale SC Bobcats | vs | Beaumaris SC Penguins | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Vipers | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Lions | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 6 | Aspendale SC U17B | def. | DRSC U17B - BC | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Asteroids | vs | Sandringham SC Ravens | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Leopards | vs | Elwood City Thunder | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue) | 5 | Aspendale SC Marvels | def. | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Captains | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Annacondas | vs | Aspendale SC Pythons | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | 6 | Aspendale SC | def. | Casey Panthers SC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | 4 | Aspendale SC | def. | Casey Panthers SC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Comets | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 13D) | 0 | Aspendale SC | def. by | Seaford United SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 10 | Aspendale SC Diamonds | def. | Beaumaris SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Red) | 2 | Aspendale SC Sharks | def. by | Clyde Stallions Football Club - U13 | 5 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue) | Aspendale SC Stars | vs | East Bentleigh SC U10 Thunder | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Pythons | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Sharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green) | Aspendale SC Rockets | vs | Beaumaris SC Comets | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Storm | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12D Blue) | 17 | Aspendale SC Marvels | def. | Western Port FC u12 Green | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Harriers | vs | Glen Eira FC (Chidiacs) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green) | Aspendale SC Bobcats | vs | Glen Eira FC (Kennedys) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 12C) | 13 | Aspendale SC Titans | def. | South Springvale FC_101431 | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cougars | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Lions | vs | Pakenham United FC U9s Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 3 | Aspendale SC U17B | def. | Pakenham United FC U17s | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red) | Aspendale SC Asteroids | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC Red Rockets | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Leopards | vs | Sandringham SC Devils | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Cleeland United SC Reserve Team | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Cleeland United SC Senior Team | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red) | Aspendale SC Lightning | vs | Dandenong City SC U7 Donato | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Cobras | vs | Lyndale United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue) | Aspendale SC Flames | vs | Skye United FC Girls 10 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Bunyip District SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Bunyip District SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Pakenham United FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Pakenham United FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Barton United FC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Barton United FC | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Seaford United SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Mount Eliza SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Mount Eliza SC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) | Aspendale SC | vs | Endeavour Hills Fire SC Reserve | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 5 South) | Aspendale SC | vs | Endeavour Hills Fire SC |