Civic Reserve - Pitch 4
Venue Address:
Mount Martha SC, 350 Dunns Road, Mornington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Mariners | vs | Dandenong South SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Mariners | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U11 White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Raiders | vs | Casey Comets U11 Girls | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Captains | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Captains | vs | Clyde Stallions Football Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue) | 5 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Captains | def. | Seaford United SC | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Buccaneers | def. by | Sandringham SC Panthers | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' Metropolitan 17D) | 7 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U17 Mariners | def. | Glen Eira FC (Predators) | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Mariners | vs | Chelsea FC U10 Manta Rays | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Mariners | vs | Mornington SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue) | 1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Mariners | vs | Casey Comets Anacondas | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South 13D) | 4 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Raiders | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Raiders | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club U10 Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Raiders | vs | Aspendale SC Harriers | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' South 15C) | 4 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U15 Raiders | def. | East Bentleigh SC U15 Strikers | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Captains | vs | Peninsula Strikers Junior FC - Yellow Bell | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Captains | vs | Rosebud HEART SC U11 White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue) | 2 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U13 Captains | def. by | Officer City Soccer Club | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South 12C Blue) | 0 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Buccaneers | def. by | Mornington SC | 8 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' South-East 12A) | 1 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U12 Raiders | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (AV) | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' South 16B) | 2 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U16 Mariners | def. by | Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Red | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' South-East 18B) | 2 | Mount Martha Soccer Club U18 Mariners | vs | Elwood City Youth Squad | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Mariners | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U10 White | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Mariners | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U10 Raiders | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U10 White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue) | Mount Martha Soccer Club U11 Raiders | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Lightning |