Summit Sports and Recreation Park AHJFA P1
Venue Address:
412 Springs Road, Mount Barker
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 6 | Stirling Districts U15 White | def. | Woodside U15 | 0 |
06/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 2 | Mount Barker United U15 | vs | Hahndorf U15 | 2 |
12/05/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 7 | Mount Barker United U13 Red | def. | Mount Barker United U13 White | 1 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 2 | Murray Bridge U13 | def. by | McLaren Districts U13 | 8 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 0 | Woodside Rams U17G | def. by | Stirling Districts U17G | 4 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Mount Barker United U17G | def. by | Strathalbyn U17G | 2 |
24/05/23 (Wed) (Prelim Round) |
18:00 | (Under 13 Cup ) | 5 | Mount Barker United U13 Red | def. | Mount Barker United U13 White | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 2 | Hahndorf U13 | def. | Murray Bridge U13 | 0 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 0 | Hahndorf U17 | def. by | Woodside U17 Blue | 6 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 0 | Blackwood U17 | def. | Strathalbyn U17 | 0 |
31/05/23 (Wed) (Quarter Final) |
18:00 | (Under 13 Girls Cup) | Mount Barker United U13G | vs | Strathalbyn U13G | ||
02/06/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 6 | Woodside U17 Blue | def. | Woodside U17 Red | 0 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 3 | Blackwood U17 | def. by | Stirling Districts U17 | 5 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 0 | Mount Barker United U13 White | def. by | Stirling Districts U13 | 6 |
03/06/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 5 | Mount Barker United U13 Red | def. | Strathalbyn U13 White | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 3 | Stirling Districts U17 | def. | Hahndorf U17 | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 2 | Murray Bridge U15 | def. by | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | 7 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Strathalbyn U17G | def. | Stirling Districts U17G | 0 |
19/06/23 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 2 | Strathalbyn U17 | vs | Woodside U17 Red | 2 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 6 | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | def. | Woodside U15 | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 3 | Stirling Districts U15 White | def. | Willunga District U15 | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 3 | Stirling Districts U17 | def. | Woodside U17 Red | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 5 | Mount Barker United U13 Red | def. | Strathalbyn U13 Red | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 3 | Mount Barker United U13 White | vs | Woodside U13 | 3 |
21/07/23 (Fri) (Quarter Final) |
18:00 | (Under 13 Cup ) | 6 | Strathalbyn U13 Red | def. | Willunga District U13 | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 5 | Hahndorf U15 | def. | Mount Barker United U15 | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 4 | Stirling Districts U17 | def. | Blackwood U17 | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 2 | Strathalbyn U17G | def. by | Woodside Rams U17G | 4 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Mount Barker United U17G | def. by | Stirling Districts U17G | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 7 | Stirling Districts U17 | def. | Hahndorf U17 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 6 | Stirling Districts U15 White | def. | Blackwood U15 | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 2 | Mount Barker United U15 | vs | Willunga District U15 | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 0 | Mount Barker United U13 White | def. by | Blackwood U13 | 6 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 6 | Mount Barker United U15 | def. | Woodside U15 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 2 | Strathalbyn U17G | def. | Stirling Districts U17G | 0 |
15/08/23 (Tue) (Quarter Final) |
19:00 | (Under 15 Cup) | 3 | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | def. | Mount Barker United U15 | 2 |
18/08/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 17 Mixed) | 6 | Woodside U17 Blue | def. | Blackwood U17 | 1 |
25/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 3 | Hahndorf U13 | def. | McLaren Districts U13 | 0 |
08/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 7 | McLaren Districts U13 | def. | Strathalbyn U13 White | 1 |
11/09/23 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 0 | Blackwood U15 | def. by | Mount Barker United U15 | 5 |
15/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 8 | Murray Bridge U13 | def. | Willunga District U13 | 2 |
18/09/23 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 0 | Rangers U15 | def. by | Hahndorf U15 | 3 |
22/09/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 1 | Blackwood U13 | def. by | Murray Bridge U13 | 5 |
22/09/23 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 2 | Blackwood U15 | def. | Murray Bridge U15 | 1 |
25/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
17:30 | (Under 15 Cup) | 3 | Stirling Districts U15 White | def. by | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | 7 |
25/09/23 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
19:30 | (Under 17 Cup) | Woodside U17 Red | vs | Stirling Districts U17 |