Mahoneys Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Nunawading City FC, Mahoneys Road, Forest Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (CK) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (JP) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Red | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 6 | NCFC Boys' East 13D Red | vs | Knox United SC Blue Sam | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Nunawading City FC | vs | South Melbourne Womens FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 1 | NCFC Boys' East 13A | def. by | Northcote City FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC DC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Strikers | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (LU) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC (AC) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC Stingrays | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 15 | NCFC Boys' Saturday South-East 12D | def. | Boronia SC Under 12 Red (E) | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 0 | NCFC Boys' East 13A | def. by | Eltham Redbacks FC | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | 0 | NCFC Boys' Sunday East 12A | def. by | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102949 | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | DRSC U10 - ET | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC Raptors | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 EK Green | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Ash | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC Warriors | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U11 Rockets | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Hurricanes | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | 3 | NCFC Boys' Sunday East 12A | def. | Eastern Lions SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13D Red) | 9 | NCFC Boys' East 13D Red | def. | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U13s - Dale Warren | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' Metropolitan 16A) | 3 | NCFC Girls Metro u16A | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | 3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC Zebras | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | Nunawading City FC | vs | AUSC Stingrays | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Malvern City FC 9K White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | NCFC Boys' East 13A | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue) | Nunawading City FC | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club |