CREATE FOOTBALL PARK - Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Albion Rovers FC, Furlong Road, Cairnlea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Albion Rovers FC U7 Red | vs | North Sunshine Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Albion Rovers FC U7 White | vs | Keilor Park SC - U7 Boys Hawks | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U8 Red | vs | Keilor Park SC - U8 Boys Falcons | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Albion Rovers | vs | Laverton FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow) | Albion Rovers FC U11 | vs | Maidstone United SC_102312 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12C Red) | 6 | Albion Rovers FC U12 Red | def. | Westside Strikers FC - U12C David | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Albion Rovers FC U11 Girls | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Albion Rovers FC U7 Green | vs | Avondale FC U7 Joeys Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Albion Rovers FC U8 White | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys) | Albion Rovers FC U9 Girls | vs | Avondale FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U9 | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U10 Red | vs | Moonee Valley Knights FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U10 White | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue) | 9 | Albion Rovers FC U13 White | def. | Caroline Springs George Cross FC_WHITE | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | 5 | Albion Rovers FC U13 Red | def. | WPSC Under 13 Boys CD | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue) | Albion Rovers FC U7 Red | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U7J Jayden | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red) | Albion Rovers FC U7 White | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U8 Red | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U8J Rade | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red) | Albion Rovers FC U8 White | vs | Melbourne Knights FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U10 Red | vs | Western Eagles SC Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orang | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow) | Albion Rovers FC U11 | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Albion Rovers FC U11 Girls | vs | Caroline Springs George Cross FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Albion Rovers | vs | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13C) | 3 | Albion Rovers FC U13 Red | def. by | Satellite City United SC | 12 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Albion Rovers FC U7 Green | vs | Maidstone United SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow) | Albion Rovers FC | vs | Keilor Wolves SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys) | Albion Rovers FC U9 Girls | vs | Macedon Rangers Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U10 White | vs | Melbourne Knights FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue) | Albion Rovers FC U8 White | vs | Williams Landing Soccer Club - Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U9 | vs | Keilor Park SC - U9 Boys Crows | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 12B Red) | Albion Rovers FC U11 White | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue) | Albion Rovers FC U13 White | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U13B Nick | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' West 18A) | Albion Rovers FC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple) | Albion Rovers FC U7 Green | vs | Altona Magic SC U7 Boys Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U9 | vs | Westside Strikers FC - U9J Joseph | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow) | Albion Rovers FC | vs | Balmoral FC - Derzelez | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | ( Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U8 Red | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange) | Albion Rovers FC U10 Red | vs | Maidstone United SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow) | Albion Rovers FC U11 | vs | Spring Hills FC Leigh | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red) | Albion Rovers FC U11 Girls | vs | Avondale FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue) | Albion Rovers | vs | WPSC Under 11 Boys PF |