Aurora Fields - Casa D'Abruzzo
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC Black | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Aldo | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Mill Park SC (Mylone) | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Darebin United SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC_102486 | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Doread | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Lalor United Junior SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Gold | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Gisborne Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Mill Park SC (Aaron) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC U14C | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Epping City SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - White | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Mill Park SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102499 | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Epping City SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC_102486 | vs | Craigieburn City FC Orange | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Darren | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Cristian | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Campbell) | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Epping City SC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC Green | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Noor | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 14C Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC_102486 | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Bundoora United FC Blue | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12D) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club (Michael) | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC - Red | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Epping City SC_102486 | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Epping City SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102499 | vs | Moreland City SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red) | Epping City SC_102498 | vs | Bundoora United FC_102694 | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Craigieburn City FC Orange | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Epping City SC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC - Red | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow) | Epping City SC | vs | Reservoir United LIWA | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 13D) | Epping City SC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North-West 13B) | Epping City SC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI |