DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
14 |
Social butterflies |
def. |
Dynamo Div 3 |
5 |
04/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
5 |
St. Josephs FC |
def. by |
Log Fc |
10 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
3 |
Divas United Futsal |
def. |
Selecao Futsal |
2 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
9 |
Lions |
def. |
Ball of Duty |
1 |
11/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
5 |
Dynamo Div 3 |
def. by |
St. Josephs FC |
11 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
Joga Bonito |
def. |
IRN Park Ridge |
0 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
Meow |
def. by |
Turkgucu FC |
6 |
14/03/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
ICB All Stars 1 |
vs |
ICB All Stars 2 |
|
18/03/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
5 |
Selecao Futsal |
def. |
Goal Oriented Futsal |
2 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
3 |
Phoenix |
def. by |
The Goats |
10 |
18/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
9 |
Ball of Duty |
def. |
Dynamo Div 3 |
2 |
21/03/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
4 |
ICB All Stars 2 |
def. by |
Joga Bonito |
6 |
21/03/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
Bumble Bees |
def. by |
Turkgucu FC |
6 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
5 |
Divas United Futsal |
def. |
Goal Oriented Futsal |
1 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
0 |
Lions |
def. by |
Phoenix |
6 |
25/03/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
6 |
Social butterflies |
def. |
Ball of Duty |
5 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
5 |
Joga Bonito |
def. by |
Turkgucu FC |
6 |
28/03/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
ICB All Stars 2 |
def. by |
Bumble Bees |
6 |
04/04/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Turkgucu FC |
vs |
ICB All Stars 2 |
|
04/04/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
Bumble Bees |
def. by |
Joga Bonito |
6 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
6 |
Footstars Futsal |
def. |
Selecao Futsal |
0 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
5 |
Lions |
def. |
The Goats |
4 |
08/04/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
6 |
Phoenix |
def. |
Dynamo Div 3 |
0 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
5 |
ICB All Stars 2 |
vs |
Joga Bonito |
5 |
11/04/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Bumble Bees |
vs |
Turkgucu FC |
|
15/04/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
|
Warriors |
vs |
Kayla`s Team |
|
15/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
3 |
Selecao Futsal |
vs |
Divas United Futsal |
3 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
6 |
Social butterflies |
def. |
Phoenix |
0 |
15/04/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
5 |
Log Fc |
def. by |
Lions |
10 |
18/04/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
Joga Bonito |
def. |
AFC Strikers |
0 |
18/04/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
Bumble Bees |
def. by |
ICB All Stars 2 |
6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
13:20 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
1 |
St George FC U8's |
def. by |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U8 |
7 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U8 |
def. by |
Footstars FC U8`s |
6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
6 |
Footstars FC U8`s |
def. |
Carina Futsal U7/8's |
4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
15:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
5 |
Carina FC U9 |
def. |
St George FC U9's |
3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
4 |
Fire FC U10's Metro |
vs |
Carina FC U9 |
4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
2 |
St George FC U9's |
def. by |
Footstars FC U9`s |
6 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
4 |
Selecao Futsal |
def. |
Footstars Futsal |
1 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
6 |
Log Fc |
def. |
Social butterflies |
3 |
22/04/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
13 |
ONS |
def. |
Ball of Duty |
4 |
25/04/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
Joga Bonito |
def. by |
Bumble Bees |
6 |
25/04/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
10 |
AFC Strikers |
def. by |
Turkgucu FC |
13 |
25/04/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
3 |
ICB All Stars 2 |
def. by |
ICB All Stars 1 |
4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
7 |
Carina Futsal 11's |
def. |
Footstars FC Gold |
4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
13 |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal 11's |
def. |
Carina FC U10 |
2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:20 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
8 |
Footstars FC Gold |
def. |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal 11's |
3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
Footstars FC Gold |
def. by |
Carina FC U12 |
7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
2 |
Easts |
vs |
Footstars FC Gold |
2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
17:20 |
(Junior League U13's - Season 1 2024) |
2 |
Footstars Futsal |
def. by |
Carina Futsal |
11 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(Junior League U13's - Season 1 2024) |
9 |
Carina Futsal |
def. |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal |
7 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
1 |
Divas United Futsal |
def. by |
Goal Oriented Futsal |
7 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
16 |
Lions |
def. |
Social butterflies |
5 |
29/04/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
7 |
Log Fc |
def. |
St. Josephs FC |
3 |
02/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
7 |
Turkgucu FC |
def. |
Joga Bonito |
6 |
02/05/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
5 |
AFC Strikers |
def. by |
ICB All Stars 2 |
8 |
02/05/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
9 |
ICB All Stars 1 |
def. |
Bumble Bees |
5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
13:20 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
9 |
Footstars FC U8`s |
def. |
St George FC U8's |
2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
5 |
SDB Futsal U8's |
def. by |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U8 |
7 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
6 |
St George FC U8's |
def. |
SDB Futsal U8's |
1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
15:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
5 |
Fire FC U10's Metro |
def. |
St George FC U9's |
4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
5 |
Carina FC U9 |
def. |
Footstars FC U9`s |
4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
2 |
SDB Futsal U9's |
def. by |
Carina FC U9 |
6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
17:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
7 |
Fire FC U10's Metro |
def. |
Carina U10's Blue |
3 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
3 |
Goal Oriented Futsal |
def. by |
Selecao Futsal |
5 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
5 |
Ball of Duty |
def. |
Log Fc |
4 |
06/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
8 |
St. Josephs FC |
def. by |
Lions |
11 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
5 |
ICB All Stars 1 |
vs |
Joga Bonito |
5 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
Bumble Bees |
def. |
AFC Strikers |
0 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
Choco Amigos |
def. by |
ICB All Stars 2 |
8 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
Carina FC U10 |
def. by |
Carina Futsal 11's |
10 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
4 |
Footstars FC 10/11 |
def. by |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal 11's |
5 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
Easts |
def. by |
Carina FC U12 |
4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
Carina FC U12 |
def. by |
Footstars FC Gold |
4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
17:20 |
(Junior League U13's - Season 1 2024) |
4 |
Carina Futsal |
vs |
TFC |
4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(Junior League U13's - Season 1 2024) |
6 |
Carina Futsal |
def. |
Footstars Futsal |
2 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
7 |
Warriors |
def. |
Goal Oriented Futsal |
1 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
6 |
Divas United Futsal |
def. |
Undecided |
|
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
2 |
Lions |
def. by |
Ball of Duty |
3 |
13/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
1 |
Social butterflies |
def. by |
St. Josephs FC |
11 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
ICB All Stars 1 |
def. |
Turkgucu FC |
3 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
AFC Strikers |
def. by |
Joga Bonito |
6 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
6 |
Bumble Bees |
def. by |
Choco Amigos |
9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
13:20 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
4 |
SDB Futsal U8's |
def. by |
Footstars FC U8`s |
7 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
10 |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U8 |
def. |
SDB Futsal U8's |
4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
2 |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U8 |
def. by |
St George FC U8's |
3 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
15:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
8 |
St George FC U9's |
def. |
Carina U10's Blue |
7 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
6 |
St George FC U9's |
def. by |
SDB Futsal U9's |
9 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
3 |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U9 |
def. by |
Fire FC U10's Metro |
10 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
17:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
4 |
SDB Futsal U9's |
def. by |
Footstars FC U9`s |
5 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
1 |
Selecao Futsal |
def. by |
Warriors |
2 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
|
Goal Oriented Futsal |
vs |
Undecided |
|
20/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
16 |
Ball of Duty |
def. |
Social butterflies |
0 |
20/05/24 (Mon) |
20:20 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
3 |
ONS |
def. by |
Lions |
5 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
0 |
ICB All Stars 2 |
vs |
Turkgucu FC |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
ICB All Stars 1 |
vs |
AFC Strikers |
|
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Joga Bonito |
vs |
Choco Amigos |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Carina FC U10 |
vs |
Footstars FC 10/11 |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
|
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal 11's |
vs |
Footstars FC Gold |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:20 |
(Junior League U10/11's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Carina FC U10 |
vs |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal 11's |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
16:00 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Lads from the Park |
vs |
Carina FC U12 |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
16:40 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Footstars FC Gold |
vs |
Lads from the Park |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
17:20 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Carina FC U12 |
vs |
Easts |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(Junior League U12's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Footstars FC Gold |
vs |
Easts |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
18:20 |
(David Felipe Futsal League) |
|
Footstars Futsal |
vs |
Selecao Futsal |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
Lions |
vs |
Phoenix |
|
27/05/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
St. Josephs FC |
vs |
Ball of Duty |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Turkgucu FC |
vs |
Bumble Bees |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
AFC Strikers |
vs |
ICB III |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Choco Amigos |
vs |
ICB All Stars 1 |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Footstars FC U8`s |
vs |
St George FC U8's |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
|
St George FC U9's |
vs |
SC Wave/Real Brazil Futsal U9 |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Carina FC U9 |
vs |
SDB Futsal U9's |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
Log Fc |
vs |
Lions |
|
03/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
Phoenix |
vs |
Social butterflies |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Bumble Bees |
vs |
Joga Bonito |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
ICB All Stars 2 |
vs |
AFC Strikers |
|
06/06/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Turkgucu FC |
vs |
Choco Amigos |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
19:00 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
Social butterflies |
vs |
Log Fc |
|
10/06/24 (Mon) |
19:40 |
(Mondays SF- Acacia ridge Autumn 2024) |
|
Lions |
vs |
The Goats |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
ICB All Stars 1 |
vs |
ICB All Stars 2 |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:40 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Turkgucu FC |
vs |
AFC Strikers |
|
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:20 |
(Thursday Acacia Ridge Autumn - 2024) |
|
Choco Amigos |
vs |
Bumble Bees |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(Junior League U8's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:50 |
(Junior League U9/10's - Season 1 2024) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|