Lighthouse Oval - top field
Venue Address:
Deering st, Ulludulla
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 3 | Milton Panthers Black | def. | Huskisson Seagulls | 2 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Basin Black | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:15 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Basin White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Basin Red | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Red | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | 6 | Milton | def. | Huskisson Green | 3 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | 0 | Milton Panthers Black | def. by | Illaroo Roos Green | 1 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Competition) | 1 | Sussex Seahawks | def. by | Illaroo Roos | 6 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 5 | Milton Panthers Grey | def. | Milton Panthers Pink | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Milton Panthers Red | vs | Milton Panthers Pink | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 1 | Milton Panthers White | def. by | Basin Dragons White | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | 4 | Milton Panthers Black | def. | Illaroo Green | 0 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | 4 | Milton | def. | Illaroo | 1 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | 3 | Milton | def. | United | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 6 | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | 6 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | 5 | Milton Panthers Black | def. | Huskisson Seagulls Green | 2 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 1 | Milton Panthers Black | def. by | Basin Dragons | 2 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Illaroo | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:00 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Huskisson White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Basin Dragons Black | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Illaroo White | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Heads | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Huskisson White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Illaroo Green | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Kangaroo Valley FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Blue | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Bomaderry Tigers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Sussex | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Illaroo Green | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Callala Brumbies | ||
05/08/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Over 45's Men) | Milton | vs | United | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Bomaderry Tigers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Pink | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Basin Dragons Red | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Milton Panthers White | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Milton Panthers Grey | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Illaroo White | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Milton Panthers Black | vs | Milton Panthers White |