Port Macquarie Sports Stadium CT 5
Venue Address
Corner of Hastings River Drive & Hibbard Drive
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 91 | Port Macquarie Dolphins | def. | Taree Tornadoes | 41 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 122 | Newcastle Falcons | def. | Lismore Storm | 35 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 67 | Port Macquarie Dolphins Blue | def. by | Coffs Harbour Suns | 89 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 39 | Lismore Storm | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 86 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 41 | Kempsey Kookaburras | def. by | Tweed Valley Volcanoes | 72 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 0 | Ballina Breakers | def. by | Central Coast Rebels | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 71 | Lismore Storm | def. | Tamworth Thunderbolts | 69 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 130 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins Blue | 68 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 23 | Cessnock Cobras | def. by | Inverell Miners | 70 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 48 | Taree Tornadoes | def. by | Newcastle Falcons | 105 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | 53 | Byron Beez | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 67 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 54 | Tweed Valley Volcanoes | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 63 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Valley Braves Black | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Lismore Storm | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Yamba Trawlers | vs | Port Macquarie Dolphins | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Lismore Storm | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Maitland Mustangs Red | vs | Coffs Harbour Suns | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Lismore Storm | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Port Macquarie Dolphins | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Maitland Mustangs Black | vs | Inverell Miners | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Coffs Harbour Suns Red | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Inverell Miners | vs | Taree Tornadoes | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Central Coast Waves | vs | Byron Beez | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Inverell Miners | vs | Coffs Harbour Suns Black | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Coffs Harbour Suns Red | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Armidale Lions | vs | Cessnock Cobras |