DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
19 |
Coldstream Green |
def. by |
South Croydon White |
31 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
10 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
def. by |
Boronia Hawks Brown |
30 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
44 |
Whitehorse Pioneers |
def. |
South Croydon Blue |
21 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
18 |
Oakleigh District Grey |
def. by |
Lilydale White |
25 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
4 |
Norwood Black |
def. by |
Coldstream Blue |
54 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
42 |
East Ringwood White |
def. |
Waverley Blues White |
22 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
33 |
Vermont Eagles Black |
def. |
South Croydon Blue |
23 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
12 |
Silvan Cats Blue |
def. by |
The Basin Grizzlies |
36 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
30 |
The Basin Grizzlies |
vs |
Coldstream Blue |
30 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
41 |
Silvan Cats Blue |
def. |
Croydon North MLOC Blue |
8 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
7 |
Oakleigh District Grey |
def. by |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
44 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
40 |
UFTG Blue |
def. |
Bayswater Black |
38 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
29 |
East Ringwood White |
def. by |
Whitehorse Pioneers |
38 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
17 |
Waverley Blues Vixens |
def. by |
Ringwood Black |
29 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
33 |
Waverley Blues Blue |
def. |
Wantirna South Devils |
12 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
15 |
Montrose Storm |
def. by |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
30 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Montrose Devils |
vs |
Norwood Black |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
vs |
Montrose Heat |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Oakleigh District Grey |
vs |
Waverley Blues Blue |
|
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Montrose Raptors |
vs |
Scoresby Magpies |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
South Belgrave Saints Red |
vs |
Knox Falcons Red |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Lilydale White |
vs |
Waverley Blues Blue |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Rowville Hawks Gold |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers Amber |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Mitcham Gold |
vs |
The Basin Pandas |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Silvan Cats Blue |
vs |
Knox Black |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Bayswater Black |
vs |
East Ringwood White |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Mitcham Black |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Black |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Warrandyte |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers Amber |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Norwood Purple |
vs |
Rowville Hawks Gold |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 6) |
|
Silvan Cats White |
vs |
Oakleigh District Silver |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Lilydale White |
vs |
Oakleigh District Grey |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
The Basin Grizzlies |
vs |
Heathmont Blue |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Lilydale Blue |
vs |
Rowville Hawks Gold |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Montrose Devils |
vs |
Coldstream Blue |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Oakleigh District Grey |
vs |
Montrose Storm |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Vermont Eagles Lilac |
vs |
Warrandyte |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Chirnside Park Panthers |
vs |
Oakleigh District Grey |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Lilydale White |
vs |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
|
Oakleigh District Black |
vs |
Heathmont Yellow |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
South Croydon Blue |
vs |
Whitehorse Pioneers |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Nunawading Lions Gold |
vs |
UFTG Red |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Coldstream Green |
vs |
Scoresby Magpies |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Norwood Gold |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Violet |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Vermont Eagles Yellow |
vs |
Lilydale White |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Montrose Storm |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Yellow |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Lilydale White |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
|
Nunawading Lions Black |
vs |
Coldstream Green |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Vermont Eagles Lilac |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers Amber |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Waverley Blues Blue |
vs |
Lilydale White |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Silvan Cats Blue |
vs |
Coldstream Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
|
Waverley Blues Vixens |
vs |
Ringwood Black |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:30 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Vermont Eagles Lilac |
vs |
Coldstream White |
|