GH Mott Reserve
Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, South St, Preston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 0 | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | def. by | Balmoral FC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | Darebin Falcons WSC White | def. by | Williamstown SC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 15D) | 0 | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | def. by | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 0 | Darebin Falcons WSC | def. by | Lalor United Senior FC | 11 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | 3 | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Roxburgh Park United SC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 0 | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | def. by | Sunshine Heights Junior S.C. | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | 7 | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | def. | Essendon Royals SC WHITE | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | Darebin Falcons WSC White | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | 5 | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | def. | Glen Eira FC (VanEgmonds) | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18B) | 2 | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | 0 | Darebin Falcons WSC | def. by | Keon Park SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | 2 | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Diamond Valley United SC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 14D) | 1 | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | def. by | FC Birrarung U14 Girls | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' North-West 15D) | 3 | Darebin Falcons WSC Navy | def. | Truganina Lions SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | 2 | Darebin Falcons WSC Red | def. by | Diamond Valley United SC | 4 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Mitchell Rangers SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Melbourne University SC WSL3 | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Keilor Park SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | FC Birrarung Senior Women's Blue | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Keilor Park SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Meadow Park SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Sandringham SC Pandas | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Docklands Athletic FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Uni Hill Eagles FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AA) | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (TL) | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Spring Hills FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Brunswick Zebras FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Spring Hills FC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 North) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Upfield SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Glen Eira FC (U17 Girls CPL) | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Glen Eira FC (U15 Girls CPL) | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Manningham United FC - U17 CPL Girls | ||
15/09/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15) | Darebin Falcons WSC | vs | Manningham United FC - U15 CPL Girls |