DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
28/10/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12B - Summer 2024) |
54 |
2HOOPS Titans |
def. |
South Brown |
16 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
31 |
South Teal |
def. |
Southern 2 |
4 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14 A GIRLS - Summer 2024 ) |
62 |
2HOOPS Aces |
def. |
South 3 |
6 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
17 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
Southern Lightning |
32 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
22 |
South Grey |
def. by |
Southern 1 |
34 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 10D- Summer 2024) |
0 |
South Red |
def. by |
South Gold |
30 |
28/10/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 16E - Summer 2024) |
12 |
2HOOPS Sonics |
def. by |
2HOOPS Suns |
71 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
6 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Gold |
30 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14B - Summer 2024) |
44 |
Marino Meerkats |
def. |
South Stingers |
30 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
36 |
South Teal Team 2 |
def. |
South Green Team 2 |
14 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
13 |
Fastbreak Jade |
def. by |
2HOOPS Wildcats |
38 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 A GIRLS - Summer 2024 ) |
50 |
2HOOPS Aces |
def. |
The Heat |
13 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
20 |
South Red |
def. |
Rodman White |
13 |
04/11/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
38 |
South Blue |
def. |
South Aqua |
7 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14C- Summer 2024) |
24 |
South Purple |
def. by |
2HOOPS Blazer |
27 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
8 |
South Black |
def. by |
South Yellow |
36 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
13 |
South Green |
def. by |
South Teal Team 2 |
29 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14B - Summer 2024) |
22 |
Marino Meerkats |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
33 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
27 |
South White Team 2 |
def. |
Forestville 6 |
23 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A - Summer 2024) |
43 |
2HOOPS Orange |
def. |
Forestville 1 |
32 |
11/11/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
23 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
2HOOPS Sonics |
24 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
10 |
Southern 2 |
def. by |
South Gold |
22 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
3 |
Southern 3 |
def. by |
South Yellow |
40 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12 GIRLS - Summer 2024) |
6 |
Green Light |
vs |
South 1 |
6 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14F - Summer 2024) |
42 |
South Brown |
def. |
DTL Green Light |
8 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
37 |
South Yellow |
def. |
Southern 5 |
31 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
24 |
South White Team 2 |
def. |
Rodman Orange |
14 |
18/11/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14C- Summer 2024) |
19 |
Fastbreak Academy White |
def. by |
Cobras |
33 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10 GIRLS - Summer 2024) |
10 |
South 3 |
def. by |
BenGals Tigresses |
26 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 18D - Summer 2024) |
13 |
South Brown |
def. by |
South Green |
54 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16C- Summer 2024) |
35 |
Fastbreak Jade |
def. by |
South Grey |
44 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16E - Summer 2024) |
43 |
Forestville 3 |
def. |
Southern 6 |
32 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12D - Summer 2024 ) |
22 |
South Blue Team 2 |
def. |
South Purple |
6 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 14B - Summer 2024) |
26 |
South Stingers |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
42 |
25/11/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C - Summer 2024) |
37 |
South Yellow |
def. |
South Red |
32 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
9 |
South Grey |
def. by |
South Yellow |
19 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
38 |
South White |
def. |
South Green |
18 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10A - Summer 2024) |
33 |
2Hoops Grizzles |
def. |
South Brown |
11 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12A - Summer 2024) |
28 |
2HOOPS Thunder |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Blue |
31 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
21 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
South Orange |
47 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14 A GIRLS - Summer 2024 ) |
53 |
Kareem Cheese |
def. |
2HOOPS Aces |
8 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18D - Summer 2024) |
29 |
Southern 3 |
def. |
South Purple |
28 |
02/12/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 14C- Summer 2024) |
31 |
Fastbreak Academy White |
def. |
South Purple |
7 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
32 |
Forestville 4 |
def. |
South Black |
23 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D - Summer 2024 ) |
9 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
South Green |
26 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 16E - Summer 2024) |
21 |
2HOOPS Suns |
def. by |
Southern 3 |
46 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
48 |
Hammerheads |
def. |
South Grey |
23 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
16 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
South Aqua |
19 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
32 |
South Grey |
def. |
South Green Team 2 |
4 |
09/12/23 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18A - Summer 2024) |
28 |
Forestville 1 |
def. by |
Hustlers |
49 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
26 |
South Gold |
def. |
South Grey |
16 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12D - Summer 2024 ) |
37 |
South White |
def. |
South Yellow |
16 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 20 - Summer 2024) |
0 |
South Green |
def. by |
South Blue |
20 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 10A - Summer 2024) |
18 |
South Brown |
vs |
2Hoops Grizzles |
18 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
25 |
South Gold |
def. |
Southern 1 |
20 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18A - Summer 2024) |
41 |
Rodman White |
def. by |
2HOOPS White |
51 |
03/02/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 10B - Summer 2024) |
17 |
South Purple |
def. by |
2HOOPS Magic |
36 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 16E - Summer 2024) |
65 |
South Orange |
def. |
South Purple |
12 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
24 |
South Yellow |
def. |
South Aqua |
18 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
27 |
South Grey |
def. |
Southern 3 |
7 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
28 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. by |
Southern Lightning |
36 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12B - Summer 2024) |
22 |
2HOOPS Sonics |
def. by |
South Brown |
30 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12B - Summer 2024) |
20 |
South Brown |
def. by |
Fastbreak Academy Grey |
34 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
20 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
South Teal |
25 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
19 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
South White |
37 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14B - Summer 2024) |
21 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. |
Marino Meerkats |
20 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 16A - Summer 2024) |
28 |
Freeballers |
def. by |
Brighton Bulls |
66 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
10 |
Southern 5 |
def. by |
South White Team 2 |
24 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18D - Summer 2024) |
13 |
South Green |
def. by |
South Bombers |
43 |
17/02/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 20 - Summer 2024) |
61 |
Forestville |
def. by |
South White |
71 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
21 |
South Green |
def. |
South Grey |
15 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
11 |
South Yellow |
def. by |
South Teal |
12 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
31 |
Rodman White |
def. |
2HOOPS Sonics |
15 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 18D - Summer 2024) |
32 |
South Purple |
vs |
Southern 6 |
32 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
21 |
South Grey |
vs |
South Teal Team 2 |
21 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16D - Summer 2024) |
35 |
South Aqua |
def. |
FTB Green Light |
31 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 12A - Summer 2024) |
28 |
Fastbreak Academy Black |
def. by |
South Shooters |
39 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 10C - Summer 2024) |
20 |
South Gold |
def. by |
South Teal |
29 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
23 |
South Black Team 2 |
def. by |
South Teal Team 2 |
51 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12D - Summer 2024 ) |
27 |
South Green |
def. |
South Yellow |
16 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14D - Summer 2024) |
23 |
Fastbreak Jade |
def. by |
South Black Team 2 |
31 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
25 |
South Aqua |
def. by |
South Yellow |
27 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 18D - Summer 2024) |
21 |
Southern 5 |
def. by |
South Bombers |
53 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(Under 18C - Summer 2024) |
41 |
Hilltop Hoops |
def. |
South Yellow |
33 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:10 |
(Under 12E - Summer 2024) |
33 |
South Gold |
def. |
South Teal |
18 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Under 14B - Summer 2024) |
17 |
Rodman Blue |
def. by |
Marino Meerkats |
21 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:50 |
(Under 12C- Summer 2024 ) |
26 |
South Teal Team 2 |
def. |
Southern 3 |
16 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:40 |
(Under 14E - Summer 2024) |
44 |
South Orange |
def. |
Forestville 4 |
25 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(Under 10A - Summer 2024) |
22 |
South Mixed |
def. |
2Hoops Grizzles |
21 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:20 |
(Under 16A - Summer 2024) |
32 |
Brighton Bulls |
def. by |
Freeballers |
34 |