CRT 5 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 8) 42     Flipadelphia 17ers   def.   Notorious Bucks 24 
27/04/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 8) 35     Still Ballin ?   def. by   The Soju Squadron 57 
27/04/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 8) 30     The Originals   def. by   B- Breakers 44 
27/04/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 6) 29     Dirty Dovas   def. by   BBB 34 
27/04/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 6) 41     Mounties Crayola   def. by   XARY Warriors 50 
29/04/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   QBC Rockets   vs   SCBC Dreamers  
29/04/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W22)   Notorious Opals   vs   SCBC Forces  
29/04/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W22)   Lurch's Gems   vs   Tribe GWG  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Opals   vs   SCBC Warriors  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Lakers   vs   SCBC United  
29/04/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
30/04/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W22)   Rising Sons   vs   SCBC Guards  
30/04/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W22)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   SCBC Starlets  
30/04/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Taipans   vs   F.A.B Star Broncs  
30/04/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   F.A.B Star Uchiha  
30/04/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Unique Air   vs   Unique Freaks  
01/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 7) 38     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Pablo Picasso 69 
01/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 7) 33     WiiUnfit   def.   Hunters 16 
02/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5) 64     Buckets   def.   Milkmen 33 
02/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5) 44     Mounties Tigers   def. by   Lurchs Spurs 63 
02/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5) 66     Legendary   def. by   The Bakery 75 
04/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Women 3) 23     Mayhem Angels   def. by   O.G Airness 38 
04/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Women 3) 28     Rough Diamonds   def. by   Aces Alstars 39 
04/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 8) 37     Flipadelphia 17ers   def.   Notorious Masterminds 20 
04/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 8) 44     B- Breakers   def.   Notorious Bucks 14 
04/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 8) 26     The Originals   def. by   The Soju Squadron 27 
06/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W22 *COMPLETED*)   Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Believers  
06/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Knicks   vs   Notorious Thunder  
06/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   SCBC United   vs   SWH Suns  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Rockets   vs   SCBC All Stars  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Nothing But Net   vs   Notorious Lakers  
06/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Tribe Warriors   vs   SWH Spurs  
07/05/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W22)   Redbacks   vs   Lurch's Pups  
07/05/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W22)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Notorious Crystals  
07/05/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W22)   SCBC Guards   vs   QBC Falcons  
07/05/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Air Ballers   vs   SWH Heat  
07/05/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   QBC Supersonics   vs   SWH Thunder  
08/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 7) 41     Spag Ball   def.   Hunters 32 
08/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 7) 53     Pablo Picasso   def.   Malibu Magic 39 
09/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5) 64     Lurchs Spurs   def.   The Bakery 48 
09/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5) 40     Buckets   def. by   Ligma 66 
09/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5) 48     Legendary   def.   MUPPETS 46 
11/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Women 4) 48     Notorious Dreamers   def.   The Troubleshooters 33 
11/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Women 4) 5     Awkward Turtles   def. by   The up and unders 58 
11/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Women 4) 27     QBC Horizon   def. by   Obilic Women 50 
11/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 8) 39     The Originals   def.   Still Ballin ? 32 
11/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Women 1/2) Red Stars W1/2   def. by   Aces Shuins 20 
13/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Conquerors   vs   Notorious Knicks  
13/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   F.A.B Star Wolverines   vs   SWH Jayhawks  
13/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Nothing But Net   vs   Tribe 16B  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   West Sydney Spiders White   vs   SCBC Crusaders  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Unique Thunder   vs   SCBC United  
13/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   QBC Heat   vs   Notorious Wolves  
13/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22 *COMPLETED*)   R4W   vs   Notorious Young Guns  
14/05/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W22)   Notorious Crystals   vs   Unique Mambacita  
14/05/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W22)   Rising Sons   vs   Lurch's Pups  
14/05/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Next Revenants   vs   SWH Bulls  
14/05/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13G W22)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Notorious Garnets  
14/05/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   QBC Flight   vs   QBC Bolts  
15/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 7) 47     Pablo Picasso   def.   Hunters 45 
15/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 7) 28     Malibu Magic   def. by   Ice Cold 39 
16/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5) 45     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   MUPPETS 50 
16/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5) 63     The Bakery   def. by   Comets 67 
16/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5) 57     Mounties Tigers   def. by   Ligma 69 
18/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 6) 28     Benchwarmers   def.   Dirty Dovas 24 
18/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 6) 20     BBB   def.   The Semi Pro's
18/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 6) 47     XARY Warriors   def.   Lurchs Powerfish 44 
18/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 7) 76     GUN   def.   Krozzle Tran 51 
18/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 7) 47     Troopers   def. by   Notorious Gators 48 
20/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W22)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Tribe GWG  
21/05/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W22)   SCBC Guards   vs   Notorious Kings  
21/05/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W22)   Lurch's Diamonds   vs   Tribe 15G  
21/05/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W22)   QBC Falcons   vs   Rising Sons  
21/05/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   Next Revenants   vs   Lurch's Avengers  
23/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   Lurchs Spurs   vs   Electric Avenue  
23/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   Comets   vs   MUPPETS  
23/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Buckets  
25/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 8)   The Soju Squadron   vs   Flipadelphia 17ers  
25/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 8)   Notorious Bucks   vs   The Originals  
25/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 8)   Notorious Masterminds   vs   Still Ballin ?  
25/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 6)   The Semi Pro's   vs   Dirty Dovas  
25/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 6)   BBB   vs   Lurchs Powerfish  
30/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   The Bakery   vs   Buckets  
30/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   Comets   vs   Electric Avenue  
30/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   MUPPETS   vs   Ligma  
06/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   Ligma   vs   Electric Avenue  
06/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   The Bakery   vs   Mounties Tigers  
06/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   Comets   vs   Legendary  
20/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   Ligma   vs   Legendary  
20/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   MUPPETS   vs   Mounties Tigers  
20/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   Electric Avenue   vs   Buckets  
27/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   Ligma   vs   Lurchs Spurs  
27/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   MUPPETS   vs   The Bakery  
27/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   Legendary  
04/07/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   Lurchs Spurs  
04/07/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 5)   Electric Avenue   vs   The Bakery  
04/07/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 5)   Legendary   vs   Mounties Tigers