CRT 5 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 16     Notorious Wildcats   def. by   QBC Jets 22 
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 36     QBC Havoc   def.   Notorious Opals 20 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 20     Red Stars 18G   def.   On Fire Hotshots
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) 15     Ballers   def.   Notorious Gems
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 43     Obilic 13B   def.   QBC Falcons 30 
30/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 78     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   QBC Jets 21 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 30     QBC Riot   def.   Notorious Opals 25 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) On Fire Hotshots   def. by   Lurchs Opals 20 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) 19     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   QBC Nova 41 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 6     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Notorious Sapphires 36 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 9     Notorious Timberwolves   def. by   FAB Star Broncs 54 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 82     Ligma   def.   Lurchs Spurs 48 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 54     Buckets   def. by   Descendants 58 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 79     Legendary   def.   25sixty 66 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) 25     Notorious Diamonds   def.   Avo-cardio 22 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 40     The Troubleshooters   def.   Re-United 22 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 29     Misprints   def.   Alley Oopsies 24 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 28     Fineapples   def. by   Net Rippers 80 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 3) 20     PumpCakes   def.   Southwest Hornets Wed
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 37     QBC Havoc   def.   Notorious Chicks 24 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 60     FAB Star Broncs   def.   On Fire Ninjas 27 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 10     Notorious Gems   def. by   Lurchs Heat 46 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 50     Buckets   def. by   NONSTOP 57 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 50     Ligma   def. by   Flint Tropics 59 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 77     25sixty   def.   Lurchs Spurs 55 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) 40     Alley Oopsies   def.   Re-United 25 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 30     The Troubleshooters   def.   BANANAZ 20 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 21     Misprints   def. by   Avo-cardio 34 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 41     Milkmen   def.   The Semi Pro's 32 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 34     Still Ballin ?   def. by   Notorious Gators 70 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 6     Aces Titans   def. by   SCBC Believers
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 17     Notorious Rubies   def. by   Tribe GWG 37 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 56     On Fire Jets   def.   Notorious Opals 39 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 15     Westside Warriors   def. by   Lurchs Opals 18 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 19     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   FAB Star Hoosiers 47 
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 40     SWH Rockets   def. by   Notorious Mavericks 42 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 68     SWH Titans   def.   On Fire Heat 44 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 5     SCBC Guards   def. by   Unique Flyers 17 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 12     Notorious Gems   def. by   Notorious Emeralds 34 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 73     FAB Star Broncs   def.   QBC Falcons 28 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 49     QBC Supersonics   def.   Notorious Stars 39 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 50     Unique Fire   def. by   SWH Thunder 53 
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 27     SWH Ballers   def. by   Aces Heat 45 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 94     Ligma   def.   Mounties Tigers 54 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 63     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   Descendants 73 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 61     Legendary   def.   NONSTOP 57 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) 21     Misprints   def. by   Notorious Diamonds 22 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 28     Alley Oopsies   def. by   BANANAZ 40 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 23     Re-United   def.   Avo-cardio 20 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 4) 59     Hurricanes 4W   def.   Notorious Flames 30 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 21     Milkmen   def. by   Air ballers 22 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 40     QBC Uproar   def.   SCBC Believers
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 22     SCBC Faith   vs   SCBC Defenders 22 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 39     SCBC Warriors   def.   Notorious Chicks
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 41     Lurchs Opals   def. by   Red Stars 18G 55 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 37     Notorious Thundercats   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 52 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 20     SWH Magic   def. by   Notorious Taipans 30 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 50     SWH Assassins   def. by   Heat Check 57 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 44     FAB Star Broncs   def.   On Fire Ninjas 14 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21) 38     Notorious Timberwolves   def.   Unique Flyers 16 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 27     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   Notorious Emeralds 19 
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 55     Unique Vice   def.   SWH Bulls 36 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 38     SCBC Glory   def. by   Lurchs Units 76 
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 45     Tribe 17B   def.   SWH Thunder 34 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 75     Descendants   def.   Flint Tropics 49 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 62     Legendary   def.   Buckets 40 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 66     25sixty   def. by   Mounties Tigers 68 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 21     Notorious Flames   def. by   The up and unders 32 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 41     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Red Stars W4 37 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) 81     Troopers   def.   Fineapples 24 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 55     Bucket List   def.   Notorious Masterminds 21 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 74     Net Rippers   def.   Kawhi Me a River 30 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 9     SCBC Forces   def. by   QBC Anarchy 29 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 12     Aces Titans   def.   SCBC Faith
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 35     Notorious Opals   def.   Notorious Chicks 15 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 6     Notorious Onyx   def. by   Westside Warriors 41 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 40     Tribe Warriors   def.   Lurchs Scorpions 34 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 40     Notorious Spartans   def.   SCBC United 32 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 50     Lurchs Knicks   def.   CrossRoads 45 
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) 41     QBC Nova   def.   Notorious Emeralds 17 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 29     Lurchs Heat   def.   Ballers 14 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 18     Notorious Pearls   def. by   The Up & Unders Tickers 59 
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 58     Unique Vice   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 44 
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 46     SCBC Contenders   def.   Aces Heat 22 
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 71     Tribe 17B   def.   Unique Fire 31 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 53     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   Buckets 60 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 49     Flint Tropics   def. by   NONSTOP 67 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 99     Descendants   def.   Mounties Tigers 68 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 29     Notorious Flames   def. by   Red Stars W4 60 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 38     Re-United   def.   Misprints 19 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 25     Avo-cardio   def. by   The Troubleshooters 45 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 44     Mounties Crayola   def.   Braves 42 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 38     Optimus Dimes   def. by   QBC Trojans 83 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 14     SCBC Defenders   def. by   Aces Titans 21 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 14     SCBC Believers   def. by   SCBC Faith 18 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 44     Notorious Opals   def.   QBC Riot 36 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 43     Red Stars 18G   def.   QBC Mayhem 30 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 36     FAB Star Hoosiers   def. by   Aces Voltage 43 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 51     Lurchs Lakers   vs   SWH Spartans 51 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Allstar Hippos   def. by   CrossRoads 20 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) 13     Notorious Emeralds   def.   Ballers 10 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 55     QBC Nova   def.   Notorious Gems
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 18     SCBC Starlets   def. by   QBC Aurora 38 
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 43     SCBC Glory   def. by   FAB Star Golden Gophers 50 
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 65     On Fire FL   def.   Unique Fire 39 
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 29     Aces Heat   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 17 33 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 51     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   Legendary 65 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 64     NONSTOP   def.   Mounties Tigers 47 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 64     Flint Tropics   def.   Buckets 47 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) 39     BANANAZ   def.   Misprints 26 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 22     Notorious Diamonds   def. by   The Troubleshooters 37 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 39     Avo-cardio   def.   Alley Oopsies 14 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 36     Notorious Gators   def. by   Milkmen 40 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 34     Air ballers   def.   Tampa Toucans 25 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 29     QBC Ruckus   def.   Notorious Rubies 17 
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 29     QBC Uproar   def.   Aces Titans
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 96     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   QBC Havoc 20 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 41     Red Stars 18G   def.   Westside Warriors 30 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 44     SWH Lightning   def.   Notorious Thundercats 24 
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 42     Notorious Taipans   def. by   QBC Storm 59 
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 20     SWH All Stars   def.   Notorious Young Guns
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 46     Red Stars W4   def.   Hoops 21 
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 38     Obilic Women   def.   Notorious Dreamers 25 
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) 37     The up and unders   def.   Hurricanes 4W 27 
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 19     Still Ballin ?   def. by   QBC Trojans 39 
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 28     Braves   def. by   Dirty Dovas 44 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 28     Tribe GWG   def.   Notorious Rubies 23 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 5     SCBC Believers   def. by   Aces Titans 16 
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 18     Notorious Chicks   def. by   QBC Havoc 38 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 63     Red Stars 18G   def.   Notorious Onyx 10 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 45     Lurchs Scorpions   def. by   Unique Thunder 49 
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 41     SWH Pacers   def. by   SCBC United 70 
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 70     Lurchs Slammers   def.   CrossRoads 64 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 36     On Fire Ninjas   def. by   QBC Falcons 51 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 13     Notorious Gems   def. by   Ballers 26 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 35     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   QBC Nova 24 
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 33     FAB Star Broncs   def.   Notorious Hawks 30 
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 37     Next Panthers 15B   def.   QBC Phantoms 24 
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 51     Notorious Stars   def.   West Sydney Spiders 16 28 
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 40     Flint Tropics   def. by   Legendary 59 
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) 66     NONSTOP   def.   Ligma 47 
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) 73     Descendants   def.   25sixty 57 
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 35     Notorious Flames   def. by   Obilic Women 42 
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 40     Hurricanes 4W   def.   Red Stars W4 23 
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) 97     Net Rippers   def.   Fineapples 59 
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 31     Milkmen   vs   Tampa Toucans 31 
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 27     Notorious Gators   def. by   Benchwarmers 48 
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Genesis   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Defenders   vs   SCBC Faith
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Chicks   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) Red Stars 18G   vs   Lurchs Opals
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Aces Voltage   vs   Tribe Warriors
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Taipans   vs   SWH Rockets
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Heat Check   vs   Allstar Hippos
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) On Fire Ninjas   vs   SCBC Guards
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) Fab Star 13G   vs   Notorious Gems
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) SCBC Starlets   vs   SCBC Angels
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) FAB Star Broncs   vs   Tribe 15B
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) Unique Freaks   vs   Tribe 17B
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) SWH Ballers   vs   QBC Venom
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) Flint Tropics   vs   Lurchs Spurs
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Buckets   vs   Ligma
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Mounties Tigers   vs   Legendary
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) The up and unders   vs   Red Stars W4
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Hurricanes 4W   vs   Notorious Dreamers
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) SweatBeez   vs   Shake n Bake
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) Net Rippers   vs   The Originals
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Kawhi Me a River   vs   Notorious Masterminds
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) Buckets   vs   25sixty
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Ligma   vs   Legendary
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) NONSTOP   vs   Descendants
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) Notorious Diamonds   vs   Misprints
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) BANANAZ   vs   Alley Oopsies
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) Avo-cardio   vs   Re-United
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Notorious Gators   vs   The Semi Pro's
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Air ballers   vs   Milkmen
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) 25sixty   vs   Legendary
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Flint Tropics   vs   Mounties Tigers
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Lurchs Spurs   vs   Ligma
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) Legends   vs   Aces Alstars
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) The Troubleshooters   vs   Alley Oopsies
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) Notorious Diamonds   vs   Re-United
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5) BANANAZ   vs   Avo-cardio
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Braves   vs   Optimus Dimes
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) QBC Anarchy   vs   SCBC Forces
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 20     SCBC Legends   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Red Stars 16G   vs   SCBC Warriors
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) Aces Warriors   vs   Red Stars 18G
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) FAB Star Hoosiers   vs   Notorious Thundercats
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   Notorious Spartans
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Heat Check   vs   CrossRoads
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) QBC Nova   vs   Ballers
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) Lurchs Heat   vs   Notorious Gems
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) Lurchs Diamonds   vs   Fab Star 13G
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) QBC Phantoms   vs   Tribe 15B
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) QBC Venom   vs   QBC Supersonics
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) Unique Freaks   vs   On Fire FL
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) NONSTOP   vs   Buckets
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Lurchs Spurs   vs   25sixty
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Descendants   vs   Legendary
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) Braves   vs   Mounties Crayola
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5) OnTick 5M   vs   QBC Zoned out
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5) Team Salty   vs   3dom
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Tampa Toucans   vs   The Semi Pro's
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Big Baller Brand   vs   Notorious Gators
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) QBC Ruckus   vs   QBC Anarchy
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 20     Notorious Wildcats   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Tribe 16G
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) QBC Mayhem   vs   Red Stars 18G
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) SWH Lightning   vs   Unique Thunder
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SCBC United   vs   SWH Rockets
23/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) Heat Check   vs   SWH Assassins
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) QBC Nova   vs   Fab Star 13G
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) Notorious Emeralds   vs   Notorious Gems
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   Notorious Pearls
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) SWH Bulls   vs   Tribe 15B
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) SCBC Contenders   vs   QBC Venom
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) SWH Thunder   vs   Unique Fire
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) Flint Tropics   vs   25sixty
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Mounties Tigers   vs   Ligma
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Descendants   vs   Lurchs Spurs
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) Notorious Dreamers   vs   Notorious Flames
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Red Stars W4   vs   Obilic Women
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Hoops   vs   The up and unders
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) The Originals   vs   Kawhi Me a River
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Bucket List   vs   Net Rippers
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) Notorious Rubies   vs   QBC Ruckus
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) QBC Uproar   vs   SCBC Defenders
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Opals   vs   QBC Havoc
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) Westside Warriors   vs   Red Stars 18G
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Lurchs Scorpions   vs   Tribe Warriors
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Mavericks   vs   SWH Magic
30/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) CrossRoads   vs   Lurchs Knicks
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) Ballers   vs   Fab Star 13G
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) QBC Nova   vs   Lurchs Heat
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) QBC Aurora   vs   SCBC Starlets
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Next Panthers 15B   vs   Tribe 15B
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   SWH Ballers
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) Unique Freaks   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) NONSTOP   vs   Lurchs Spurs
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Buckets   vs   Legendary
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Flint Tropics   vs   Descendants
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) Misprints   vs   The Troubleshooters
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) Alley Oopsies   vs   Notorious Diamonds
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) Re-United   vs   BANANAZ
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) The Semi Pro's   vs   Air ballers
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Tampa Toucans   vs   Big Baller Brand
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Faith   vs   QBC Uproar
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Believers
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Notorious Chicks   vs   QBC Riot
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Notorious Onyx   vs   Red Stars 18G  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Aces Voltage   vs   FAB Star Hoosiers
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Notorious Spartans   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18
06/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   CrossRoads   vs   Allstar Hippos  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   QBC Falcons   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   SCBC Guards   vs   Unique Flyers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Starlets   vs   The Up & Unders Tickers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SCBC Glory   vs   QBC Phantoms  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Freaks   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Fire   vs   Tribe 17B  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 5) NONSTOP   vs   Flint Tropics
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 5) Mounties Tigers   vs   Descendants
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 5) Ligma   vs   25sixty
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) Wildcats   vs   SweatBeez
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) Legends   vs   Rough Diamonds
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) The Troubleshooters   vs   Re-United
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) Still Ballin ?   vs   Optimus Dimes
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) QBC Trojans   vs   Dirty Dovas
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) Tribe GWG   vs   SCBC Forces
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Faith   vs   SCBC Defenders
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Red Stars 16G   vs   Tribe 16G
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Red Stars 18G  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Unique Thunder   vs   FAB Star Hoosiers
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Lurchs Raptors   vs   SWH Rockets
13/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   CrossRoads   vs   SWH Assassins  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Gems   vs   QBC Nova  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   QBC Aurora  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   Next Panthers 15B  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Fire   vs   On Fire FL  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) SCBC Forces   vs   QBC Anarchy
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) QBC Uproar   vs   Aces Titans
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) Aces Roses   vs   Notorious Opals
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   Aces Warriors  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Unique Thunder   vs   Lurchs Scorpions
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   Notorious Mavericks
20/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   CrossRoads   vs   Lurchs Slammers  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   Fab Star 13G  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   Notorious Gems  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Starlets   vs   Notorious Pearls  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   Next Panthers 15B  
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Tribe 17B   vs   On Fire FL  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   SWH Ballers   vs   West Sydney Spiders 17  
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Believers   vs   SCBC Faith
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Defenders   vs   Aces Titans
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Tribe 16G
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   QBC Mayhem  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Tribe Warriors   vs   Aces Voltage
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Pacers   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18
27/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   Heat Check  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   Obilic 13B  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Gems   vs   Fab Star 13G  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   SCBC Guards   vs   QBC Falcons  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Tribe 15B   vs   FAB Star Broncs  
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Tribe 17B   vs   Unique Freaks  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Venom   vs   SWH Ballers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Ruckus   vs   Notorious Rubies  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21)   SCBC Defenders   vs   QBC Uproar  
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   On Fire Jets   vs   Tribe 16G  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   Westside Warriors  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   FAB Star Hoosiers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Samurais   vs   Lurchs Raptors  
03/09/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   CrossRoads   vs   Heat Check  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   QBC Nova  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Gems   vs   Lurchs Heat  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21)   Fab Star 13G   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Tribe 15B   vs   QBC Phantoms  
04/09/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   Notorious Stars   vs   SWH Ballers  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   On Fire FL   vs   Unique Freaks  

YouTube