CRT 2 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 2) We Had Game   def. by   Phoenix 20 
27/04/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 2) 49     Hoopists   def.   West Sydney Spiders-W2 36 
27/04/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 3) 48     ALFPO   def.   Mango Magic 21 
27/04/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 3) 40     Spartans   def.   South-west hornets 38 
27/04/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 3) 34     Vawa   def. by   Rough Knights 70 
29/04/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Red Stars 14B   vs   Obilic 14B  
29/04/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   SCBC Blazes   vs   SWH Cavaliers  
29/04/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Unique Huskies   vs   Red Stars 16B  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Tribe HSC   vs   F.A.B Star Cornhuskers  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Scorch   vs   Obilic 18B  
29/04/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Red Stars 18B   vs   Lurch's Lions  
29/04/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22 *COMPLETED*)   QBC Thunder   vs   SWH Titans  
01/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 4) 46     Twerkteam   def.   Family Tingz 32 
01/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 4) 51     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def. by   Notorious Blowfish 52 
01/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 4) 69     Hornets   def.   SiniGang 46 
01/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 5) 33     Gummybears   def. by   After Hours MIX 46 
02/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) 54     Blazers   def. by   Fluffy Fairies 55 
02/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1) 72     Obilic Knights   def. by   C & O Cartel 74 
02/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1) 74     Southside Blues   def.   Renegades 51 
02/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3) 69     Hoops, I did it again   def.   Team Charizard 49 
04/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 2) 32     3 n D Warriors Wed   def. by   Ballerz 46 
04/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 2) 36     We Had Game   def.   Fakers 29 
04/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 3) 55     Rough Knights   def.   Point Seven 41 
04/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 3) 53     Vawa   def.   South-west hornets 48 
04/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 3) 28     ALFPO   def. by   Busted Aces 38 
06/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Sapphires   vs   QBC Ruckus  
06/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Wildcats   vs   SCBC Genesis  
06/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   West Sydney Spiders White  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Red Stars 16B   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Tribe 18B   vs   Lurch's Lions  
06/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   QBC Heat   vs   F.A.B Star Fighting Illini  
06/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22 *COMPLETED*)   PRODIGY   vs   Notorious Spartans  
08/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 4) 20     SiniGang   def.   Family Tingz
08/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 4) 44     Hornets   def. by   Notorious Blowfish 56 
08/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 4) Twerkteam   def. by   QBC Renegades 20 
08/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 6) 37     Harlem Globe Otters   def. by   Rugrats 47 
09/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) 49     Custom Cuts   def. by   Obilic Warriors 54 
09/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1) 66     Bankstown Bills   def.   Renegades 60 
09/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1) 71     Stretch Fives   def. by   Red Stars 87 
09/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3) 44     Bad Boyz   def.   Redbacks 42 
11/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 2) 42     Phoenix   def.   West Sydney Spiders-W2 35 
11/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 2) 59     On Fire Sometimes   def.   Hoopists 45 
11/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 3) 61     Vawa   def.   Spartans 30 
11/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 3) 35     Rough Knights   def. by   Busted Aces 63 
11/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 5) 31     S.Pellegrino   def. by   Backcourt Boys 45 
12/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters ) 45     Drunken State   def.   Cartel 2.0 44 
12/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters ) 41     Runamuk   def. by   The Entertainers 62 
13/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Obilic 14B   vs   QBC Rockets  
13/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W22)   Tribe GWG   vs   QBC Anarchy  
13/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Obilic 16B   vs   SWH Suns  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W22 *COMPLETED*)   Aces Flames   vs   Lurch's Scorchers  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Lurch's Scorch   vs   SWH Rockets  
13/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22 *COMPLETED*)   Obilic Dukes   vs   SWH Spartans  
13/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22 *COMPLETED*)   SCBC Arise   vs   Monkey Magic  
15/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 6) 43     JL   def.   Harlem Globe Otters 23 
15/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 4) 32     Hornets   def. by   Lurchs Avengers U/S 42 
15/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 4) 28     Family Tingz   def. by   Notorious Blowfish 34 
15/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 4) 36     SiniGang   def. by   QBC Renegades 67 
16/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) 63     Qantas Mon   def.   Obilic Warriors 48 
16/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1) 97     Lurchs Slammers   def.   Red Stars 79 
16/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1) 60     Obilic Knights   def.   Renegades 58 
16/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3) 64     SMEG   def.   Razorbacks 57 
18/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 3) 37     Point Seven   def. by   Vawa 45 
18/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 3) 48     Busted Aces   def.   Spartans 46 
18/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 3) 26     South-west hornets   def. by   ALFPO 54 
18/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 2) 70     Don't Lie   def.   Ballerz 35 
18/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 2) 33     Fakers   def. by   West Sydney Spiders-W2 39 
19/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
19/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Brick City Champs  
20/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W22)   Red Stars 16G   vs   SCBC Forces  
20/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men Div1 W22)   SCBC Arise   vs   SWH All-Stars  
23/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Diggers  
23/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Red Stars  
23/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Slammers   vs   Bankstown Bills  
23/05/22 (Mon) 22:05 (22W Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   3 n D Warriors Mon  
25/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 2)   Phoenix   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
25/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 2)   West Sydney Spiders-W2   vs   Ballerz  
25/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 3)   Rice and Rolls   vs   Busted Aces  
25/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 3)   Rough Knights   vs   ALFPO  
25/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 3)   Point Seven   vs   Spartans  
26/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   Aces M  
26/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Brick City Champs   vs   Blueys  
30/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Custom Cuts  
30/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   Renegades  
30/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Slammers   vs   Stretch Fives  
30/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3)   Redbacks   vs   xQuisite  
02/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Spars   vs   Aces M  
02/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
06/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Westside Ballers   vs   Unique 2M  
06/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   Lurchs Slammers   vs   Renegades  
06/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Stretch Fives  
06/06/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   3 n D Warriors Mon  
16/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Spars   vs   Penetrators  
16/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Aces M  
20/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Fluffy Fairies   vs   Qantas Mon  
20/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Obilic Knights  
20/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   Red Stars   vs   Obilic Royals  
20/06/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3)   3 n D Warriors Mon   vs   West  
23/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Aces M  
23/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
27/06/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Blazers  
27/06/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Obilic Royals  
27/06/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Stretch Fives  
27/06/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3)   West   vs   Bad Boyz  
30/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Aces M  
30/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
04/07/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Blazers  
04/07/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 1)   Stretch Fives   vs   Obilic Royals  
04/07/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 1)   Obilic Knights   vs   Lurchs Slammers  
04/07/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Razorbacks  
07/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Penetrators  
07/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Unique Masters  
14/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Drunken State  
14/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Blueys   vs   The Entertainers  
21/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Spars  
21/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   The Entertainers  
28/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   Unique Masters  
28/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Spars  
04/08/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Brick City Champs  
04/08/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   The Entertainers  
11/08/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Aces M   vs   QBC Dolphins  
11/08/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Cartel 2.0