CRT 7 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 39     SCBC Legends   def.   SCBC Genesis
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 77     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   SCBC Fearless
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 19     Tribe 16G   def. by   SCBC Warriors 22 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 23     Notorious Kings   def. by   Lurchs Pups 26 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 4     Fab Star 11G   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 32 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 8     Unique Flyers   def. by   Notorious Timberwolves 42 
30/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 28     Notorious Phoenix   def.   SCBC Genesis
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 20     SCBC Fearless   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 52     FAB Star Chaparrals   def.   Lurchs Pups
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11B W21) 43     Fab Star Nitty Lions   def.   The Up & Unders bombers
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 23     Notorious Pearls   def.   SCBC Starlets 19 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 61     Shooting Blanks   def.   Lurch's Green Beans 60 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 46     99 Problems   def. by   Grass Cutters 68 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 64     Comets   def.   Dirty Dovas Mon 24 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 70     Notorious All Stars   def.   G-Ville 63 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 7) 33     Still Ballin ?   def.   Milkmen 25 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 7) 44     Legends Blue   def.   The Semi Pro's 33 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 7) 49     Benchwarmers   def.   Notorious Gators 40 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 37     Braves   def.   Big Baller Brand 29 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 26     Tampa Toucans   def. by   Broken 41 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 20     Notorious Wildcats   def.   Notorious Phoenix 14 
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 53     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   Red Stars 12B 14 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 22     SCBC Warriors   def. by   PRODIGY Wildcats 26 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 45     Lurchs Pups   def.   The Up & Unders bombers
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 46     Lurchs Pink Ball   def.   Notorious Crystals
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 36     SCBC Starlets   def. by   The Up & Unders Tickers 48 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 57     Comets   def. by   Moguls 65 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 70     99 Problems   def.   G-Ville 50 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 66     Shooting Blanks   def.   Dirty Dovas Mon 46 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 55     Lurch's Green Beans   def.   Grass Cutters 51 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5) 59     Drifters   def. by   QBC Zoned out 64 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5) 41     OnTick 5M   def. by   3dom 52 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5) 75     Team Salty   def.   Stockies Ballers 40 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 31     Notorious Masterminds   def.   Kawhi Me a River 20 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 46     The Originals   vs   Net Rippers 46 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 17     SCBC Fearless   def.   Notorious Wildcats 15 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) West Sydney Spiders 12   def. by   Red Stars 12B 60 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 8     SCBC Faith   def. by   QBC Uproar 22 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 34     Panania Panthers   def.   SCBC Gladiators 22 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 15     SWH Cavaliers   def. by   SCBC Knights 50 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 12     Lurchs Pups   def. by   Fab Star Nitty Lions 37 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 17     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Unique Mambacitas 12 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 21     SCBC Angels   def.   SCBC Starlets 15 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B W21) 41     Obilic 13B   def.   Notorious Timberwolves 17 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 60     Unique Vice   def.   SCBC Glory 36 
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 35     West Sydney Spiders 17   def.   West Sydney Spiders 16 29 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 54     Lurch's Green Beans   def.   G-Ville 44 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 58     Grass Cutters   def.   Dirty Dovas Mon 25 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 56     99 Problems   def. by   Notorious All Stars 60 
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 50     Shooting Blanks   def. by   Moguls 65 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 36     Aces Alstars   def. by   Mayhem Angels 41 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 59     Rough Diamonds   def.   SweatBeez 30 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) 39     Shake n Bake   def.   Wildcats 34 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 24     Tampa Toucans   def. by   Benchwarmers 46 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 45     The Semi Pro's   def.   Notorious Gators 41 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 2     SCBC Genesis   def. by   QBC Jets 66 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 22     SCBC Legends   def.   Notorious Phoenix 21 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 24     Notorious Rockets   def.   SWH Jayhawks 11 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 31     SCBC Gladiators   def. by   SCBC Knights 46 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 24     Panania Panthers   def.   Lurchs Nothing but Net 23 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 41     West Sydney Spiders 18   def. by   Lurchs Raptors 46 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 47     SWH Rockets   def.   SWH Pacers 30 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) The Up & Unders bombers   def. by   FAB Star Chaparrals 87 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 20     Fab Star 11G   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 47 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 47     Obilic 13B   def.   QBC Falcons 39 
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 33     Unique Magic   def.   Notorious Hawks 19 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 29     SWH Ballers   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 16 32 
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 50     QBC Supersonics   def.   Aces Heat 29 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 69     Grass Cutters   def. by   Moguls 72 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 40     Lurch's Green Beans   def. by   Notorious All Stars 58 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 67     Shooting Blanks   def.   Comets 55 
24/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 34     Dirty Dovas Mon   def.   G-Ville 29 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) 24     Optimus Dimes   def. by   Braves 50 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6) 47     Legends Blue   def.   Mounties Crayola 40 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6) 52     Dirty Dovas   def.   Still Ballin ? 25 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 50     Notorious Gators   def.   Air ballers 34 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 36     The Semi Pro's   def. by   Benchwarmers 37 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 36     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   Red Stars 12B 22 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 51     SCBC Fearless   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 49     SWH Jayhawks   def.   SWH Heat 20 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 23     SCBC Gladiators   def. by   SWH Cavaliers 47 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 29     SCBC Knights   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 33 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 63     SWH Rockets   def.   QBC Storm 47 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 17     SWH Magic   def. by   SWH Samurais 59 
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 9     Lurchs Pups   def. by   Notorious Kings 33 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 16     Notorious Sapphires   def.   Notorious Crystals
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 36     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   Notorious Gems
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 13B W21) 16     Notorious Timberwolves   def. by   Tribe 15B 101 
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 32     Unique Magic   def. by   Next Panthers 15B 36 
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 61     QBC Venom   def.   West Sydney Spiders 16 32 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 47     Dirty Dovas Mon   def. by   Notorious All Stars 73 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 46     G-Ville   def. by   Moguls 53 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 52     Grass Cutters   def. by   Comets 61 
31/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 49     Lurch's Green Beans   def. by   99 Problems 57 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 7) Air ballers   def. by   Benchwarmers 20 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 7) 70     Notorious Gators   def.   Big Baller Brand 33 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 7) 41     The Semi Pro's   def.   Tampa Toucans 16 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 34     Troopers   def.   The Originals 28 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) 77     Legends Blue   def.   Still Ballin ? 18 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 37     Notorious Phoenix   def. by   Red Stars 12B 45 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 99     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12 14 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 29     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   Notorious Eagles 36 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 41     SCBC Knights   def.   Panania Panthers 40 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 38     Lurchs Nothing but Net   def.   SWH Cavaliers 31 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 9     SWH Magic   def. by   SCBC United 42 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 41     West Sydney Spiders 18   def.   QBC Storm 37 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 1     The Up & Unders bombers   def. by   Fab Star Nitty Lions 36 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 6     Fab Star 11G   def. by   Unique Mambacitas 31 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 16     Unique Flyers   def. by   Notorious Timberwolves 52 
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 44     Tribe 15B   def.   Next Panthers 15B 23 
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 19     Notorious Hawks   def. by   Unique Magic 40 
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 71     QBC Supersonics   def.   West Sydney Spiders 16 22 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 51     Dirty Dovas Mon   def. by   99 Problems 59 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 60     Moguls   def. by   Notorious All Stars 68 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 35     G-Ville   def. by   Comets 83 
07/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 62     Grass Cutters   def.   Shooting Blanks 54 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) 31     The up and unders   def.   Hoops 19 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 23     Notorious Flames   def. by   Notorious Dreamers 43 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) 31     Obilic Women   def.   Red Stars W4 17 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 30     Kawhi Me a River   def. by   The Originals 38 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 43     Net Rippers   def.   Bucket List 39 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 56     Notorious Phoenix   def.   West Sydney Spiders 12 46 
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 55     FAB Star Boilermakers   def.   SCBC Fearless 11 
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 16     SWH Heat   def. by   Fab Star Wolverines 59 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 65     Lurchs Nothing but Net   def.   SCBC Gladiators 35 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 31     SWH Cavaliers   def. by   Panania Panthers 33 
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 52     Lurchs Raptors   def.   SCBC United 46 
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 29     SWH Magic   def. by   Notorious Spartans 35 
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) 44     Notorious Diamonds   def.   Alley Oopsies 32 
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) 41     The Troubleshooters   def.   Misprints 26 
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) 25     BANANAZ   def.   Re-United 22 
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) 34     Benchwarmers   def.   Milkmen 21 
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) 23     Big Baller Brand   def.   Tampa Toucans 21 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) 20     Notorious Phoenix   def. by   SCBC Fearless 24 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) 61     Red Stars 12B   def.   SCBC Genesis
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 24     SWH Jayhawks   def. by   Red Stars Magic 14B 29 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 34     SCBC Gladiators   def. by   Panania Panthers 56 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) 41     SCBC Knights   def. by   SWH Cavaliers 45 
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 34     West Sydney Spiders 18   def.   SWH Rockets 22 
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 26     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Notorious Mavericks 68 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) 8     Notorious Kings   def. by   FAB Star Chaparrals 49 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) 10     Notorious Crystals   def. by   Lurchs Pink Ball 24 
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) 61     Moguls   def. by   99 Problems 62 
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 46     G-Ville   def. by   Shooting Blanks 48 
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 41     Dirty Dovas Mon   def.   Lurch's Green Beans 33 
21/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) 53     Notorious All Stars   def. by   Comets 71 
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) 48     Legends Blue   def. by   Braves 51 
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6) 30     Optimus Dimes   def. by   Still Ballin ? 49 
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6) 36     Dirty Dovas   def. by   QBC Trojans 41 
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) 77     Troopers   def.   Notorious Masterminds 22 
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) 57     Bucket List   def.   The Originals 47 
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Fearless   vs   QBC Jets
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   Notorious Phoenix
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Believers   vs   QBC Uproar
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   Panania Panthers
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Knights   vs   SCBC Gladiators
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) Lurchs Raptors   vs   SWH Magic
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Pacers   vs   Notorious Spartans
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Fab Star Nitty Lions   vs   Lurchs Pups
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Unique Mambacitas   vs   Notorious Sapphires
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) Lurchs Diamonds   vs   Ballers
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Notorious Hawks   vs   QBC Phantoms
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Unique Magic   vs   SCBC Glory
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) West Sydney Spiders 17   vs   QBC Supersonics
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) G-Ville   vs   Grass Cutters
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) Notorious All Stars   vs   Shooting Blanks
28/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) Comets   vs   99 Problems
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) BANANAZ   vs   The Troubleshooters
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) Re-United   vs   Alley Oopsies
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5) Avo-cardio   vs   Misprints
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) Optimus Dimes   vs   Dirty Dovas
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Legends Blue   vs   QBC Trojans
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Comets   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) 99 Problems   vs   Shooting Blanks
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) Notorious All Stars   vs   Grass Cutters
05/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   Dirty Dovas Mon
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) The up and unders   vs   Notorious Dreamers
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Obilic Women   vs   Hoops
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Notorious Flames   vs   Hurricanes 4W
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) Kawhi Me a River   vs   Bucket List
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Net Rippers   vs   Troopers
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Grass Cutters   vs   99 Problems
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) Lurch's Green Beans   vs   Shooting Blanks
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) Dirty Dovas Mon   vs   Comets
12/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) G-Ville   vs   Notorious All Stars
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) The up and unders   vs   Notorious Flames
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Obilic Women   vs   Hurricanes 4W
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Red Stars W4   vs   Notorious Dreamers
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Air ballers   vs   Notorious Gators
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Benchwarmers   vs   The Semi Pro's
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   QBC Jets
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) Notorious Wildcats   vs   Red Stars 12B
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) SCBC Defenders   vs   SCBC Believers
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SWH Cavaliers   vs   SCBC Gladiators
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   SCBC Knights
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Pacers   vs   SWH Magic
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Samurais   vs   SWH Rockets
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) FAB Star Chaparrals   vs   The Up & Unders bombers
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Fab Star 11G
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) Notorious Pearls   vs   SCBC Starlets
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) FAB Star Broncs   vs   Unique Magic
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Next Panthers 15B   vs   SCBC Glory
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) SWH Ballers   vs   Notorious Stars
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   Comets
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) G-Ville   vs   99 Problems
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) Dirty Dovas Mon   vs   Shooting Blanks
19/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) Grass Cutters   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 5) Notorious Diamonds   vs   BANANAZ
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 5) The Troubleshooters   vs   Avo-cardio
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 8) The Originals   vs   Troopers
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) Notorious Masterminds   vs   Net Rippers
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) Fineapples   vs   Kawhi Me a River
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) FAB Star Boilermakers   vs   SCBC Genesis
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) Notorious Phoenix   vs   QBC Jets
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) SCBC Dreamers   vs   SWH Heat
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Panania Panthers   vs   SCBC Knights
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SWH Cavaliers   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Pacers   vs   Lurchs Raptors
23/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) QBC Storm   vs   SWH Magic
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Notorious Kings   vs   Lurchs Pups
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Notorious Crystals   vs   Notorious Sapphires
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) Unique Flyers   vs   Notorious Timberwolves
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) Next Panthers 15B   vs   Notorious Hawks
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) SCBC Glory   vs   FAB Star Broncs
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Aces Heat   vs   SWH Ballers
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   Shooting Blanks
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) Dirty Dovas Mon   vs   Grass Cutters
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) G-Ville   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
26/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) Notorious All Stars   vs   99 Problems
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 7) Big Baller Brand   vs   Benchwarmers
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 7) Tampa Toucans   vs   Air ballers
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 7) Milkmen   vs   Notorious Gators
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) Notorious Masterminds   vs   Fineapples
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 6) Dirty Dovas   vs   Legends Blue
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Genesis   vs   SCBC Legends
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) QBC Jets   vs   Notorious Wildcats
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) SWH Jayhawks   vs   SCBC All Stars
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Gladiators   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Panania Panthers   vs   SWH Cavaliers
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SCBC United   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18
30/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SWH Samurais   vs   Notorious Taipans
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21) Fab Star Nitty Lions   vs   The Up & Unders bombers
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21) Unique Mambacitas   vs   Fab Star 11G
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) SCBC Guards   vs   Notorious Timberwolves
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) SCBC Glory   vs   Notorious Hawks
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) FAB Star Broncs   vs   QBC Phantoms
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) Aces Heat   vs   QBC Supersonics
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Notorious All Stars   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   Grass Cutters
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) Comets   vs   Shooting Blanks
02/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) G-Ville   vs   Dirty Dovas Mon
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) Hoops   vs   Red Stars W4
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Notorious Dreamers   vs   Obilic Women
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Hurricanes 4W   vs   The up and unders
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8) Bucket List   vs   Fineapples
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 8) The Originals   vs   Notorious Masterminds
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Genesis   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) QBC Jets   vs   Red Stars 12B
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) Red Stars Magic 14B   vs   SWH Heat
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Panania Panthers   vs   SCBC Gladiators
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SWH Cavaliers   vs   SCBC Knights
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SCBC United   vs   Notorious Taipans  
06/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   Notorious Mavericks   vs   Lurchs Raptors  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   FAB Star Chaparrals   vs   Notorious Kings  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Lurchs Pink Ball   vs   Notorious Crystals  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   Obilic 13B  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   Tribe 15B  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   FAB Star Broncs   vs   SWH Bulls  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 17   vs   Notorious Stars  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 6) Moguls   vs   G-Ville
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 6) Notorious All Stars   vs   Dirty Dovas Mon
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 6) 99 Problems   vs   Lurch's Green Beans
09/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 6) Comets   vs   Grass Cutters
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 4) Hoops   vs   Notorious Dreamers
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) Obilic Women   vs   Notorious Flames
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) Red Stars W4   vs   Hurricanes 4W
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 7) Tampa Toucans   vs   Milkmen
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 7) Benchwarmers   vs   Notorious Gators
13/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) QBC Jets   vs   SCBC Fearless
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) Notorious Phoenix   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers
13/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) SCBC All Stars   vs   Fab Star Wolverines
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) Notorious Thundercats   vs   SWH Lightning
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Gladiators   vs   SCBC Knights
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Samurais   vs   SCBC United  
13/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   Notorious Taipans   vs   Notorious Spartans  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   Fab Star Nitty Lions  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Unique Mambacitas  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Notorious Timberwolves  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   Unique Magic  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   QBC Phantoms   vs   SWH Bulls  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   QBC Supersonics  
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) Notorious Phoenix   vs   SCBC Genesis
20/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) QBC Jets   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers
20/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) SCBC Dreamers   vs   SWH Heat
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Gladiators   vs   SWH Cavaliers
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Knights   vs   Lurchs Nothing but Net
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Samurais   vs   Notorious Spartans  
20/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   SWH Pacers   vs   SWH Rockets  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   The Up & Unders bombers   vs   FAB Star Chaparrals  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Fab Star 11G   vs   Lurchs Pink Ball  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21)   QBC Nova   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Tribe 15B   vs   Unique Magic  
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Notorious Hawks   vs   FAB Star Broncs  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 16   vs   Notorious Stars  
27/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21) QBC Jets   vs   Notorious Phoenix
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21) SCBC Legends   vs   FAB Star Boilermakers
27/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) SCBC All Stars   vs   Notorious Eagles
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) SCBC Knights   vs   Panania Panthers
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21) Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   SWH Cavaliers
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) SCBC United   vs   Notorious Spartans
27/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   QBC Storm   vs   SWH Rockets  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   Lurchs Pups   vs   Notorious Kings  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Notorious Sapphires   vs   Notorious Crystals  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SWH Bulls   vs   Next Panthers 15B  
28/08/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Unique Magic  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   West Sydney Spiders 17  
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 12B W21)   SCBC Fearless   vs   Red Stars 12B  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 12B W21)   QBC Jets   vs   SCBC Genesis  
03/09/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   SCBC All Stars  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 W21)   Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   SCBC Gladiators  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div4 W21)   SWH Cavaliers   vs   Panania Panthers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   Notorious Mavericks   vs   SWH Rockets  
03/09/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21)   QBC Storm   vs   West Sydney Spiders 18  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 11B W21)   The Up & Unders bombers   vs   Fab Star Nitty Lions  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 11G W21)   Fab Star 11G   vs   Unique Mambacitas  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   Obilic 13B   vs   QBC Falcons  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   Unique Magic   vs   FAB Star Broncs  
04/09/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 15B Div2 W21)   SCBC Glory   vs   Next Panthers 15B  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   QBC Supersonics   vs   QBC Venom  

YouTube