CRT 3 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 4) 68     WolfPack   def.   Bongo Rollers 52 
27/04/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 4) 36     Freezers   def. by   Rice and Rolls 44 
27/04/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 4) 45     Jims Ballers   def. by   Point Seven 57 
27/04/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 5) 51     QBC Trojans   def.   SWH Young Guns 43 
27/04/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 5) 55     WZRDs   vs   S.Pellegrino 55 
29/04/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W22)   Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Defenders  
29/04/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W22)   Red Stars 16G   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
29/04/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W22)   Lurch's Jets   vs   QBC Anarchy  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W22)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Lurch's Scorchers  
29/04/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B W22)   QBC Heat   vs   SCBC Cedars  
29/04/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22)   Unique Heat   vs   Notorious Bobcats  
29/04/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22)   Underground Ballers   vs   SCBC Arise  
30/04/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W22)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   QBC Aurora  
30/04/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W22)   Unique Mambacita   vs   QBC Nova  
30/04/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W22)   Tribe 15B   vs   Obilic 15B  
30/04/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W22)   Notorious Air Ballers   vs   Unique Fire  
30/04/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   Lurch's Avengers   vs   QBC Flight  
01/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 6) 49     Team Extreme   def. by   Showtime 51 
01/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 6) 43     Harlem Globe Otters   vs   Basket Cases 43 
01/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 5) 49     Notorious Miracles   def.   TBD 41 
01/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 5) 59     Tequila Shots   def. by   Spam Dunk 61 
02/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) 49     Unique 2M   def. by   Obilic Warriors 55 
02/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 2) 49     Qantas Mon   def. by   Bayside Bouncers 59 
02/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 2) 59     Diggers   def. by   Westside Ballers 63 
02/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 4) 32     Tasker Park   def. by   Lurchs Legends 93 
04/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 5) 55     Legends Blue   def. by   S.Pellegrino 56 
04/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 5) 55     QBC Trojans   def. by   Backcourt Boys 60 
04/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 5) 48     Drifters   def. by   SWH Young Guns 51 
04/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 4) 36     Bongo Rollers   def.   Mango Magic 29 
04/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 4) 41     WolfPack   def. by   Rice and Rolls 43 
06/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W22)   SCBC Legends   vs   QBC Rockets  
06/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G W22)   Notorious Rubies   vs   SCBC Defenders  
06/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W22)   Lurch's Gems   vs   SCBC Forces  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W22)   Lurch's Scorchers   vs   Lurch's Opals  
06/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B W22)   Lurch's Raptors   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
06/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22)   Lurch's Scorch   vs   Notorious Bobcats  
06/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22)   QBC Thunder   vs   SWH All-Stars  
07/05/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W22)   Lurch's Diamonds   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
07/05/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W22)   Notorious Gems   vs   Unique Mambacita  
07/05/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W22)   Notorious Knights   vs   SWH Bulls  
07/05/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W22)   Notorious Hawks   vs   F.A.B Star Uchiha  
07/05/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   Notorious Stars   vs   QBC Bolts  
08/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 5) 36     Gummybears   def. by   Best Swishes 72 
08/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 5) 36     TBD   def. by   After Hours MIX 43 
08/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 5) 69     Notorious Miracles   def.   Spam Dunk 39 
08/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 6) 41     JL   def.   Sync In 34 
09/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) Blazers   def. by   Westside Ballers 20 
09/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 2) 69     Bayside Bouncers   def.   Fluffy Fairies 48 
09/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 2) 61     Qantas Mon   def. by   Jayhawks 88 
09/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 4) 54     Skux City Toucans   def.   Heat Check 42 
11/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Women 3) 40     Mayhem Angels   def.   Hurricanes 4W 26 
11/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 4) 22     Mango Magic   def. by   Rice and Rolls 51 
11/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 4) 42     Bongo Rollers   def. by   The Last Dance 52 
11/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 4) 62     WolfPack   def.   Freezers 50 
11/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 6) 47     Benchwarmers   vs   BBB 47 
12/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters ) 69     Aces M   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 42 
12/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters ) 60     Spars   def.   Brick City Champs 48 
13/05/22 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W22)   Tribe 14G   vs   Lurch's Sapphires  
13/05/22 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G W22)   QBC Ruckus   vs   SCBC Believers  
13/05/22 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W22)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   SCBC Forces  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W22)   The Up & Unders 18G   vs   QBC Mayhem  
13/05/22 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W22)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Lurch's Rockets  
13/05/22 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W22)   Aces Voltage   vs   Tribe Warriors  
13/05/22 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W22)   Notorious Spartans   vs   SWH All-Stars  
14/05/22 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W22)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   QBC Aurora  
14/05/22 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W22)   Lurch's Diamonds   vs   SCBC Starlets  
14/05/22 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W22)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   Lurch's Heat  
14/05/22 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W22)   SWH Heat   vs   F.A.B Star Uchiha  
14/05/22 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W22)   Notorious Stars   vs   SWH Thunder  
15/05/22 (Sun) 17:00 (22W Uni 6) 56     Bricklayers   def.   Rugrats 39 
15/05/22 (Sun) 18:00 (22W Uni 5) 39     After Hours MIX   def. by   Spam Dunk 52 
15/05/22 (Sun) 19:00 (22W Uni 5) 33     Notorious Miracles   def. by   Tequila Shots 51 
15/05/22 (Sun) 20:00 (22W Uni 5) 58     TBD   def.   Best Swishes 46 
16/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2) 66     Custom Cuts   def. by   Unique 2M 68 
16/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 2) 62     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   Westside Ballers 63 
16/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 2) 74     Blazers   def.   RDM 68 
16/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 4) 73     The cousins   def.   Mayhem 60 
18/05/22 (Wed) 18:45 (22W Wed Men 5)   SWH Young Guns   vs   S.Pellegrino  
18/05/22 (Wed) 19:35 (22W Wed Men 5)   Legends Blue   vs   WZRDs  
18/05/22 (Wed) 20:25 (22W Wed Men 5)   Drifters   vs   Backcourt Boys  
18/05/22 (Wed) 21:15 (22W Wed Men 4)   Rice and Rolls   vs   The Last Dance  
18/05/22 (Wed) 22:05 (22W Wed Men 4)   Mango Magic   vs   Freezers  
19/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
19/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   Blueys  
23/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Fluffy Fairies   vs   Obilic Warriors  
23/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Westside Ballers  
23/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 2)   Bayside Bouncers   vs   RDM  
23/05/22 (Mon) 22:05 (22W Mon Men 4)   Tasker Park   vs   Flint Tropics  
26/05/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   Cartel 2.0  
26/05/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   QBC Dolphins  
30/05/22 (Mon) 18:40 (22W Mon Men 2)   Fluffy Fairies   vs   Unique 2M  
30/05/22 (Mon) 19:45 (22W Mon Men 2)   Bayside Bouncers   vs   Diggers  
30/05/22 (Mon) 20:50 (22W Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   RDM  
30/05/22 (Mon) 21:55 (22W Mon Men 4)   Lurchs Legends   vs   Skux City Toucans  
02/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Brick City Champs   vs   Cartel 2.0  
02/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
16/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Cartel 2.0  
16/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
23/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Brick City Champs   vs   Drunken State  
23/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   Unique Masters  
30/06/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Penetrators  
30/06/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Brick City Champs   vs   Unique Masters  
07/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Drunken State  
07/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Brick City Champs   vs   Runamuk  
14/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Spars  
14/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Runamuk  
21/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Unique Masters  
21/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Brick City Champs  
28/07/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Runamuk  
28/07/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Blueys  
04/08/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   Runamuk  
04/08/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Blueys  
11/08/22 (Thu) 19:35 (22W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   Brick City Champs  
11/08/22 (Thu) 20:40 (22W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   The Entertainers