Port Macquarie Sports Stadium CT 3
Venue Address
Corner of Hastings River Drive & Hibbard Drive
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 65 | Coffs Harbour Suns Red | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 76 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 90 | Taree Tornadoes | def. by | Central Coast Waves | 102 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 95 | Byron Beez Black | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 79 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | 83 | Maitland Mustangs | def. | Lismore Storm | 36 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 58 | Ballina Breakers | def. by | Cessnock Cobras | 75 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 88 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Lismore Storm | 95 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 72 | Valley Braves | def. | Cessnock Cobras | 55 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 65 | Maitland Mustangs | def. by | Byron Beez Red | 67 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 46 | Tamworth Thunderbolts | def. by | Byron Beez | 81 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 66 | Cessnock Cobras | def. by | Lismore Storm | 80 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 62 | Byron Beez Red | def. by | Valley Braves | 72 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 111 | Newcastle Falcons | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins Blue | 80 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 102 | Port Macquarie Dolphins | def. | Kempsey Kookaburras | 46 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | vs | Inverell Miners | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Byron Beez | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Taree Tornadoes | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Byron Beez | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Valley Braves | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Byron Beez | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Valley Braves | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Inverell Miners | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Lismore Storm | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Coffs Harbour Suns | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Ballina Breakers | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Lismore Storm | vs | Maitland Mustangs Red | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Inverell Miners | vs | Port Macquarie Dolphins |