DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
07/04/24 (Sun) |
09:15 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
38 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
40 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
54 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
64 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
57 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
19 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
08:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
52 |
Katoomba High School |
def. |
Chifley College Shalvey Campus |
11 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
09:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
51 |
Ryde Secondary College |
def. |
Winmalee High School 2 |
24 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
10:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
41 |
Mater Maria Catholic College |
def. |
Wollemi College 2 |
25 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
10:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
68 |
Ryde Secondary College |
def. |
Glenwood High School 1 |
13 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
11:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
20 |
Wollemi College 2 |
def. by |
Glenwood High School 1 |
39 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
12:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
24 |
Chifley College Shalvey Campus |
def. by |
Glenwood High School 1 |
43 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
13:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
35 |
Katoomba High School |
def. by |
Winmalee High School 2 |
44 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
14:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D1) |
31 |
Epping Boys High School |
def. |
St Dominic's College, Kingswood |
30 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
14:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
20 |
Wollemi College 2 |
def. by |
Pendle Hill High School |
25 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
65 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Norths Bears |
59 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:30 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
47 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Norths Bears |
21 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 MJL U16B D2) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:45 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:15 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Hills Hornets |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16B D2) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Marrickville Spirit |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Hills Hornets |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D2) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Camden Valley Wildfire |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
(2024 MJL U16B D2) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Bankstown Bruins |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D3) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Macarthur Heat |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:15 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|