Penrith Valley Regional Sports Centre CT 4
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (2024 MJL U12B D1) | 60 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Hills Hornets | 54 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 MJL U18B D1) | 87 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Hills Hornets | 73 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 MJL U18B D2) | 83 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Inner West Bulls Black | 81 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | 35 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Sutherland Sharks | 81 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 MJL U18B D1) | 72 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Sutherland Sharks | 88 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (2024 MJL U18B D2) | 90 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Sutherland Sharks | 80 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 08:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 13 | Glenwood High School 1 | def. by | Winmalee High School 2 | 33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 08:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 29 | Pendle Hill High School | def. by | NBSC Cromer Campus | 55 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 09:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 59 | Katoomba High School | def. | Glenwood High School 1 | 18 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 10:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 29 | Glenwood High School 1 | def. | Rooty Hill High School | 20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 10:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 48 | Winmalee High School 2 | def. | Chifley College Shalvey Campus | 4 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 11:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 48 | Mater Maria Catholic College | def. | Rooty Hill High School | 42 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 12:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 19 | Katoomba High School | def. by | Ryde Secondary College | 35 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 12:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 34 | NBSC Cromer Campus | def. by | St John XXIII Catholic College | 40 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 13:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 16 | Chifley College Shalvey Campus | def. by | Ryde Secondary College | 55 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 14:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D1) | 39 | Wollemi College 1 | def. | St Clair High School | 37 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 91 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Bankstown Bruins | 103 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 76 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Sydney Comets | 79 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 46 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Sydney Comets | 59 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U18G D1) | 35 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Inner West Bulls | 92 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | 67 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Inner West Bulls | 49 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 MJL U16G D1) | 77 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Sydney Comets | 54 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | 41 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Sydney Comets | 67 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 MJL U12G D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (2024 MJL U12B D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | West Sydney Wolves | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 MJL U12G D3) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Inner West Bulls | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Blacktown Storm | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 MJL U12G D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 MJL U14G D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (2024 MJL U16G D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D3) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Bankstown Bruins | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (2024 MJL U14B D3) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Inner West Bulls | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (2024 MJL U16B D2) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Camden Valley Wildfire | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (2024 MJL U12B D1) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Norths Bears |