Morphett Vale (MV Court 2)

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 37     Mildura Heat   def.   Millicent Magic 31 
06/03/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 52     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Barossa Valley 24 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 23     Yorke Valley   def. by   Port Pirie 24 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 22     Eastern Hills Hornets   def. by   Mildura Heat 41 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 71     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Whyalla Steelers 26 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 34     Millicent Magic   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 17 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 20     Mildura Heat   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 67 
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 21     Millicent Magic   def. by   Great Southern Slammers 30 
06/03/21 (Sat) 17:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 40     Southern Yorke Peninsula   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 11 
07/03/21 (Sun) 09:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 46     Millicent Magic   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 35 
07/03/21 (Sun) 10:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 40     Light   def.   Mildura Heat 10 
07/03/21 (Sun) 11:15 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 3) 40     Naracoorte Kings   def.   Mount Gambier Lakers 21 
07/03/21 (Sun) 12:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 1) 27     Port Augusta   def. by   Mildura Heat 32 
07/03/21 (Sun) 13:30 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 24     Bordertown Bandits   def. by   Port Lincoln 38 
07/03/21 (Sun) 15:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 5) 29     Mount Gambier Lakers   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 19 
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 14     Keith   def. by   Millicent Magic 36 
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 34     Light   def. by   Port Lincoln 39 
08/03/21 (Mon) 09:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 26     Millicent Magic   def.   Riverland 10 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 38     Light   def.   Bordertown Bandits 32 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 4) 20     Millicent Magic   def.   Roxby Downs 15 
08/03/21 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
12:45 (2021 JCC U14 Girls Div 2) 32     Port Lincoln   def.   Light 28 
20/03/21 (Sat) 09:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 19     Broken Hill   def. by   Port Lincoln 31 
20/03/21 (Sat) 10:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 6     Mildura Heat   def. by   Broken Hill 57 
20/03/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 21     Barossa Valley   def. by   Yorke Valley 39 
20/03/21 (Sat) 12:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 20     Roxby Downs   def. by   Broken Hill 26 
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 15     Barossa Valley   def. by   Riverland 20 
20/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 34     Yorke Valley   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 12 
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 17     Port Pirie   def. by   Roxby Downs 20 
20/03/21 (Sat) 16:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 23     Riverland   def. by   Bordertown Bandits 25 
20/03/21 (Sat) 17:45 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 35     Adelaide Plains   def.   Yorke Valley 22 
21/03/21 (Sun) 09:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 46     Port Lincoln   def.   Strathalbyn Storm 20 
21/03/21 (Sun) 10:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 35     Port Lincoln   def.   Port Pirie 11 
21/03/21 (Sun) 11:00 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 4) 37     Millicent Magic   def.   Barossa Valley 13 
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (2021 JCC U12 Boys Div 3) 51     Port Lincoln   def.   Eastern Hills Hornets 11 
21/03/21 (Sun) 13:15 (2021 JCC U12 Girls Div 3) 5     Roxby Downs   def. by   Port Lincoln 33 

Major Sponsor

Basketball Australia News

Association Links - Navbar