DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
16/03/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
34 |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
50 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
10:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
57 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
58 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
81 |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
def. |
Canberra Gunners |
77 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
74 |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
31 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
86 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
45 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
54 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Illawarra Hawks |
51 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
44 |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
41 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
63 |
Illawarra Hawks |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
67 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
57 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. by |
Penrith Panthers |
70 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
08:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
54 |
St Philip's Christian College Cessnock |
def. |
St Bede's Catholic College |
34 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
09:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
49 |
Avondale School |
def. |
St Paul's Catholic College Booragul |
15 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
10:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
13 |
Singleton High School |
def. by |
St Philip's Christian College Cessnock |
53 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
10:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
0 |
Mount View High School |
def. by |
All Saints College |
0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
11:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
37 |
St Joseph's College, Lochinvar |
def. |
Central Coast Adventist School |
19 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
12:00 |
(2024 Schools U16B D2) |
0 |
Hunter Christian School |
def. |
Mount View High School |
0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
12:40 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
54 |
St Philips Christian College Newcastle |
def. |
St Joseph's College, Lochinvar |
27 |
14/05/24 (Tue) |
13:20 |
(2024 Schools U16B D3) |
56 |
Avondale School |
def. |
Wadalba Community School |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
08:00 |
(2024 Schools U16G D1) |
23 |
Hunter Sports High School |
def. |
San Clemente Mayfield |
4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
08:40 |
(2024 Schools U16G D3) |
40 |
St Bede's Catholic College |
def. |
Singleton High School |
0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
09:20 |
(2024 Schools U16G D2) |
0 |
Mount View High School |
def. by |
St Joseph's College, Lochinvar |
0 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
10:00 |
(2024 Schools U16G D3) |
31 |
Central Coast Adventist School |
def. |
St Paul's Catholic College Booragul |
15 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
10:40 |
(2024 Schools U16G D1) |
8 |
Catherine McAuley Catholic College |
def. by |
San Clemente Mayfield |
23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
11:20 |
(2024 Schools U16G D3) |
32 |
Avondale School |
def. |
St Bede's Catholic College |
23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
12:00 |
(2024 Schools U16G D1) |
26 |
San Clemente Mayfield |
def. |
St Pius X College |
24 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Sydney Comets |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Hills Hornets |
vs |
Maitland Mustangs |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Newcastle Falcons |
vs |
Sydney Comets |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Sydney Comets |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Moss Vale Magic |
vs |
Hills Hornets |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Bankstown Bruins |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Illawarra Hawks |
vs |
Norths Bears |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Maitland Mustangs |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Bankstown Bruins |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Bankstown Bruins |
vs |
Moss Vale Magic |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
|
Blacktown Storm |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
|
Newcastle Falcons |
vs |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
|
Cessnock Cobras |
vs |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D2) |
|
Kempsey Kookaburras |
vs |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
|
Central Coast Waves |
vs |
Maitland Mustangs |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
|
Cessnock Cobras |
vs |
Taree Tornadoes |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Central Coast Waves |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Kempsey Kookaburras |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D2) |
|
Taree Tornadoes |
vs |
Maitland Mustangs |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
|
Maitland Mustangs |
vs |
Taree Tornadoes |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D2) |
|
Maitland Mustangs |
vs |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
|
Central Coast Waves |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D2) |
|
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
vs |
Taree Tornadoes |
|