Princes Park Caulfield - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
South Melbourne FC, Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road, Caulfield South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | 4 | South Melbourne FC | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | 0 | South Melbourne FC | vs | Dandenong City SC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | 1 | South Melbourne FC | def. | Northcote City FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | 1 | South Melbourne FC | def. | Dandenong City SC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Green Gully SC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Box Hill United FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (U15 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Box Hill United FC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Box Hill United FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Geelong Galaxy FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (U15 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Geelong Galaxy FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Geelong Galaxy FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Calder United SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (U15 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Calder United SC | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Calder United SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Green Gully SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Port Melbourne Sharks SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Green Gully SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:15 | (U13 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (U15 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:15 | (U17 - NPL VIC Girls) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Brimbank Stallions FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Glen Eira FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Glen Eira FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Altona Magic SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Glen Eira FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Malvern City FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Malvern City FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Moreland City FC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Manningham United FC - JBNPL U18 | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne City - NPL | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne City - NPL | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne City - NPL | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Western United FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Western United FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Dandenong Thunder FC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne Victory FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne Victory FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | BCSC U16 JBNPL | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne Victory FC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Altona Magic SC | ||
08/09/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Murray United FC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (U14 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (U15 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (U16 - JBNPL 2) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
22/09/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (U18 - JBNPL 1) | South Melbourne FC | vs | Melbourne Knights FC |