Anderson Park
Venue Address:
Doncaster Rovers SC, 117 Anderson Creek Road, Doncaster East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 1 | Doncaster Rovers SC | def. by | Berwick City SC Reserves | 2 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 6 | Doncaster Rovers SC | def. | North Caulfield Senior FC | 2 |
07/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 3 | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | North Caulfield Senior FC | 3 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Doncaster Rovers SC | def. | Greater Dandenong FC | 2 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 1 | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Greater Dandenong FC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - SB | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Yellow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - JK | vs | AUSC Warriors | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U8 Joeys - JI | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Pankaj) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 0 | DRSC U12B - AF | def. by | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U12s - Anthony | 14 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | 2 | DRSC U12C - CC | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (DA) | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | DRSC U9 - AQ | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | 5 | DRSC U14C - XP | def. | Collingwood City FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' East 16C) | 1 | DRSC U16 Girls - MC | def. by | Ashburton United SC | 15 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' East 14C) | 1 | DRSC U14C - SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' East 15C) | 21 | DRSC U15C - DA | def. | Malvern City FC 15C | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 3 | DRSC U17B - BC | def. | Casey Panthers SC - Blue | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 5 | DRSC U16 Boys - LH | def. | Ashburton United SC | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U10 - PK | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Red | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | DRSC U10 - JF | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | DRSC U10 - ET | vs | Knox City FC U10 Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | DRSC U11 - JC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (CL) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 0 | DRSC U13A - CG | def. by | Northcote City FC | 6 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | 4 | DRSC U13C - JB | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (MB) | 7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 13B) | 1 | DRSC U13B - DT | vs | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Red | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U10 - PK | vs | Knox City FC U10 Silver | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - SB | vs | CRFC Under 7 Blue | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U8 Joeys - JI | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U8 Thunder | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - JK | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 4 | DRSC U12B - AF | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | 5 | DRSC U12C - CC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Orange | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | 3 | DRSC U14C - SC | def. by | East Bentleigh SC U14 Strikers | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:45 | (Boys' East 14C) | 11 | DRSC U14C - XP | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' East 15C) | 2 | DRSC U15C - DA | def. | Yarra Jets FC Red | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Boys' South-East 17B) | 2 | DRSC U17B - BC | def. by | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 5 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Doncaster Rovers SC | def. by | Skye United FC | 5 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | 3 | Doncaster Rovers SC | def. by | Skye United FC | 4 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | DRSC U10 - JF | vs | Collingwood City FC (LS and AL) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | DRSC U10 - ET | vs | Ringwood City FC (MC) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green) | DRSC U11 - JC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U11 United | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13C Red) | 1 | DRSC U13C - JB | def. by | Malvern City FC 13C | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | DRSC U9 - AQ | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 3 | DRSC U13A - CG | def. | NCFC Boys' East 13A | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' East 16C) | 2 | DRSC U16 Girls - MC | def. by | Boroondara Eagles FC (VS) | 8 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Boys' East 16C ) | 0 | DRSC U16 Boys - LH | def. by | Glen Waverley SC - U16 United | 3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - SB | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U7 Saturday Joey | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U7 - JK | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U10 - PK | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Toby) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue) | DRSC U8 Joeys - JI | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Berwick City SC | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Knox City FC Reserves | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Knox City FC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Bayside Argonauts FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 2 South-East) | Doncaster Rovers SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC |