Dorset Recreation Reserve - Synthetic
Venue Address:
Croydon City SC, 25 Jenkins Lane, Croydon , Croydon
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Opals | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U8 Arnold | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Malvern City FC 11J Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | AUSC Lightning | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U9 Hawks | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Monbulk Rangers SC Arrows | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (RF) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 3 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | def. by | Knox United SC Blue Paul | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | 2 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. by | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Girls' South-East 15D) | 1 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. by | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Girls U15 Red | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | 3 | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Knox United SC Orange Graham | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Malvern City FC 8W Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Malvern City FC 9K Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | South Melbourne FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Croydon City Soccer Club - White | vs | Eastern Lions SC_104157 | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | AUSC (IS) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | def. by | Malvern City FC 12B White | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' East 14C) | 2 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. by | DRSC U14C - SC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 5 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. | Brighton SC Vipers | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 16:15 | (Boys' East 16B) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Manningham United FC - U16B | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' South-East 21A) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | East Kew FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Knox United SC Green Chris | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 10J Girls | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Jamie) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Wonga Wizards FC Under 10s City | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Knox United SC Blue Simon | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | AUSC Heroes | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | def. by | Knox United SC Green Marco | 15 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | 3 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | def. | Maccabi FC Caulfield U12 Blue | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 17:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. by | Wonga Wizards FC - Seniors Women | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Knox United SC Orange Graham | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Croydon City Soccer Club - White | vs | Burwood City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U11 Sunday Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue) | 9 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | def. | Mount Waverley City SC | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | def. by | Ashburton USC (DU) | 18 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' East 14C) | 2 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. | Whitehorse United SC (Peter/George) | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 4 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. | FC Bulleen Lions | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Boys' East 16B) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | 0 | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Monash University SC - Caulfield | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Malvern City FC 8J Silver | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ST) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 Girls (Raso) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Green | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green) | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U11 Eagles | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - U11G | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Lyndale United Football Club | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | East Bentleigh SC Metro 5 | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Glen Eira FC (Ravens) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | FC Noble Hurricanes | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 16:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Ashburton United SC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Mount Waverley City SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 19:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Old Boys | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 18:15 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Monash University SC - Women's Thirds | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 18:00 | (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 16:15 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Croydon City Soccer Club | vs | Bentleigh United Cobras FC |