Fairfield Park - Senior
Venue Address:
Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC, Yarra Bend Road, Fairfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. by | Northern Falcons FC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Alphington FC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North 16C) | 9 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | Brunswick Juventus FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC | def. | Riversdale SC | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC | def. by | Endeavour United SC | 7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | FC Birrarung U8 Mixed Yellow | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Northern Falcons FC White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | Heidelberg Stars SC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 3 | Yarra Jets FC Blue | def. by | Mill Park SC | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North 14C) | 0 | Yarra Jets FC Blue | def. by | Eltham Redbacks FC | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' East 15C) | 4 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | Alphington FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC | def. by | Brunswick City SC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 6 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | La Trobe University SC U12 Girls Red | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13C) | 0 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. by | Northern Falcons FC | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | 1 | Yarra Jets FC | def. by | Collingwood City FC Golds | 6 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Heidelberg Stars SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow) | Yarra Jets FC Blue | vs | Alphington FC U10 Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. by | La Trobe University SC U'12 Boys Blue | 7 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue) | 0 | Yarra Jets FC Blue | def. by | Whittlesea United SC | 10 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue) | 0 | Yarra Jets FC Red | vs | Manningham United FC - U13 EK Green | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' North-West 16C) | 2 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | Doreen United Soccer Club | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | 0 | Yarra Jets FC Red | def. | FC Birrarung | 2 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Manningham United FC - SL2 | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | St Kilda Soccer Club Youth | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 2 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Skye United FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Yarra Jets FC | vs | Swinburne FC |