Hayes Park - Pitch 1 - Senior
Venue Address:
Northern Falcons SC, Flinders Street, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | Watsonia Heights FC RED | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC White | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC White | vs | Hume United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Muhammed | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | 1 | Northern Falcons FC | def. by | Old Scotch SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC White | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC Green | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | 1 | Northern Falcons FC | def. by | Doreen United Soccer Club | 5 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | FC Birrarung U7 Girls | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | East Kew FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Footscray Rangers Football Club | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Northcote City FC | vs | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Senior Metro) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Victorian Para Football State Team | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (All Abilities League - Social) | Watsonia DOCS | vs | Glen Eira FC (Rangers) | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (All Abilities League - Junior) | Barnstoneworth United Junior FC | vs | Footscray Rangers Football Club | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Social) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Doreen DOCS | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Frankston Pines SC | vs | Avondale FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (All Abilities League - Youth Development) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (All Abilities League - Senior Metro) | Frankston Pines SC 1 | vs | Frankston Pines SC 2 | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (All Abilities League - Senior Metro) | All Abilities Soccer Academy | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | FC Birrarung Senior Women's Yellow | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Senior Women | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Northern Falcons FC | vs | Footscray United Rangers FC - Green |