Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1
Venue Address:
Collingwood City FC, FR Smith Drive, Richmond
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | vs | South Springvale FC | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | South Springvale FC | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Springvale White Eagles FC | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 2 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Springvale White Eagles FC | 7 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 15 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Banyule City SC | 0 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 1 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Banyule City SC | 2 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Charlotte/Ryan | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Collingwood City FC (E & L) | vs | Rowville Eagles SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:15 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Monash City Villarreal FC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' East 14A) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (LV) | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' East 16C) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires | 3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green) | Collingwood City FC (O & T) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Collingwood City FC (J & T) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Doug) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Collingwood City FC (F & N) | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Kensington Junior - Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Collingwood City FC (LS and AL) | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 2 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Boroondara Eagles FC (XF) | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 6 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Alphington FC | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U11 Stormers | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Daniel/Reuben | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Collingwood City FC (E & L) | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102937 | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Felix) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Collingwood City FC | vs | AUSC Cyclones | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' South-East 16A) | 1 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Dandenong City SC | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 2 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Albert Park SC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Collingwood City FC (J & T) | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Ringwood City FC (BN) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Riversdale SC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Boys' South-East 15A) | 0 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Beaumaris SC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | 4 | Collingwood City FC | def. | Malvern City FC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' East 18A) | 2 | Collingwood City FC | def. by | Preston Lions FC | 5 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ME) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Manningham United FC - U9K Blue | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Collingwood City FC (E & L) | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Gino) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (DN) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Collingwood City FC (LS and AL) | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Yellow | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Collingwood City FC Golds | vs | Somerville Eagles Soccer Club | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Chisholm United FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Collingwood City FC Golds | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:15 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Templestowe Wolves Football Club | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | FC Melbourne SRBIJA | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Casey Comets FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 3 East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Monash City Villarreal FC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Malvern City SC | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Collingwood City FC | vs | Malvern City SC |